第2回 全日本柔術キッズ選手権(SJJJF 2nd ALL JAPAN JIU JITSU KIDS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019)

Fighters List

Academy
Gender
Age
Belt
Weight
Fighters

Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu

Male

JUNIOR TEEN

Grey

Middle

Isaiah Lewis

Medium Heavy

Nicolas Cicchi

Axis

Male

KINDERGARTEN

Grey

Feather

Haku Takahashi

YOUTH

Grey

Light Feather

Ren Ikuta

Light

Kaisei Nakajima

PRE TEEN

Yellow

Light

Kaila Sano

JUNIOR TEEN

Yellow

Feather

Ryuki Nakajima

Female

YOUTH

Grey

Light Feather

Nina Takahashi

Bushokan Dojo

Male

YOUTH

White

Feather

Kousuke Iijima

Yudai Tajima

Middle

Kokona Yamagata

JUNIOR TEEN

Grey

Middle

Minami Reishin

Medium Heavy

Taiki Ojima

Carpe Diem

Male

KINDERGARTEN

White

Rooster

Kengo Omura

Light Feather

Salvatore Guercio

YOUTH

Grey

Feather

Arata Iwasawa

Yellow

Feather

Dylan Ortiz

JUNIOR TEEN

Orange

Feather

Tomoki Ohno

Teen

Orange

Light Feather

Aito Omura

Feather

Koushi Kawazu

Female

YOUTH

Grey

Light Feather

Kanna Omura

PRE TEEN

Yellow

Light Feather

Leia Omura

JUNIOR TEEN

Yellow

Feather

Rino Omura

Carpe Diem Hope

Female

YOUTH

Grey

Light Feather

Kiyora Nakagawa

Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club

Male

YOUTH

White

Feather

Daito Kuwahara

Tsubasa Koshizuka

Female

PRE TEEN

Grey

Feather

Yui Kuwahara

Igloo

Male

JUNIOR TEEN

Grey

Feather

Kota Takazawa

Impacto Japan B.j.j

Male

YOUTH

White

Middle

Rui Iwaki

Grey

Middle

Eduardo Kanamaru

Medium Heavy

Erick Hiroshi Kesen

Female

YOUTH

Grey

Light Feather

Miyuki Silva

PRE TEEN

Grey

Heavy

Ayumi Okamoto

JUNIOR TEEN

White

Medium Heavy

Francyelle Vargas

Yamil Airi Silva

Grey

Middle

Mariana Oliveira

Nova União Gunma - Ota Team

Male

YOUTH

White

Feather

Kureha Kumakura

Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Association

Male

JUNIOR TEEN

White

Light Feather

Victor Endo

Paraestra Chiba

Male

PRE TEEN

Grey

Light Feather

Fukui Rito

Light

Kaede Ochiai

JUNIOR TEEN

Yellow

Feather

Rob Watanabe

Female

YOUTH

Grey

Light

Sakura Ochiai

Paraestra Koiwa

Male

JUNIOR TEEN

Orange

Feather

Tomori Rui

Paraestra Tb

Male

YOUTH

White

Feather

Ran Ogawa

Female

JUNIOR TEEN

Yellow

Feather

Rikako Toh

Pogona Club Gym

Male

PRE TEEN

Grey

Feather

Kengo Nakamura

Splicing

Male

TODDLER

White

Rooster

Harumichi Nakajima

KINDERGARTEN

White

Middle

Syosei Yokota

YOUTH

White

Light

Yuta Watabe

JUNIOR TEEN

White

Feather

Yuya Yokota

Strapple Ohana

Male

Teen

Orange

Light Feather

Seiryu Masada

Takamoto Dojo

Male

YOUTH

White

Light Feather

Ikumi Kita

PRE TEEN

Yellow

Middle

Tetsuji Takamoto

Medium Heavy

Haruki Satou

JUNIOR TEEN

Yellow

Light

Takamoto Keisuke

Female

YOUTH

White

Light Feather

Tamao Takamoto

JUNIOR TEEN

White

Middle

Erin Kamimura

Teen

White

Light Feather

Takamoto Chiyo

Trydent Gym

Male

KINDERGARTEN

White

Feather

Haruto Yamakuro

YOUTH

White

Light Feather

Mori Yamato

PRE TEEN

White

Light Feather

Ruki Hirata

Middle

Akito Yamakuro

JUNIOR TEEN

White

Feather

Takuto Mori

Female

PRE TEEN

White

Feather

Ryoko Akaike

X-treme Ebina

Male

KINDERGARTEN

White

Feather

Syoma Yamamoto

Aruto Sugo

Grey

Light Feather

Genta Sato

YOUTH

White

Light Feather

Ren Fujiishi

Feather

Shoutarou Nakagawa

Grey

Rooster

Sakuhito Ogawa

Yellow

Feather

Kanta Sato

PRE TEEN

White

Light Feather

Eito Sugo

Feather

Shougo Suwa

Heavy

Ryota Tanaka

Grey

Rooster

Ryoma Yamamoto

Feather

Sohta Iyori

Rento Nozawa

Yellow

Rooster

Souta Yoshimura

Middle

Kono Daijyu

Yota Renbutsu

JUNIOR TEEN

Yellow

Feather

Soryu Osada

Female

KINDERGARTEN

White

Light Feather

Yuuki Suwa

YOUTH

Grey

Light Feather

Yoshimura China

PRE TEEN

Grey

Rooster

Ichika Ogawa