Male Kids


   male White Toddler Light Feather
Isami Ikeda Carpe Diem JPN
Joshua Tews Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN

   male White Kindergarten rooster
Yuito Kanahara Carpediem Mita JPN
Homare Nakajima Igloo JPN
Masaharu Watanabe Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN

   male White Kindergarten Light Feather
Hikaru Suzuki Axis Yokohama JPN
Guoxing Hu Carpediem Mita CHN
Harenosuke Yamaguchi Carpediem Mita JPN
Jotaro Horikoshi Carpediem Mita JPN
Kaito Kimura Igloo JPN
Takuto Ito X-treme Ebina JPN

   male White Kindergarten feather
Haruma Iwashita Paraestra Chiba JPN
Ayato Kidoaki Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Kouichi Takamatsu Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Masanari Morishta Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Leo Sakanoue X-treme Ebina JPN
Saku Fujiishi X-treme Ebina JPN
Youtaro Kashiwada X-treme Ebina JPN

   male White Kindergarten light
Alexander Sakihama Axis Yokohama JPN
Renya Matsumoto Carpediem Mita JPN

   male White Youth rooster
Osamu Uchida Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Kohaku Kawakami Paraestra Chiba JPN
Arata Matsubayashi Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Gin Yamazaki Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Go Inoue X-treme Ebina JPN
Koutoku Yamaguchi Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

   male White Youth Light Feather
Fuma Maki Carpediem Mita JPN
Ryo Tokeiji Carpediem Mita JPN
Yuma Hongawara Carpediem Mita JPN
Hiroshi Miyagi Freedom@oz JPN
Gensei Takahara Paraestra Chiba JPN
Sansho Taiki Paraestra Chiba JPN
Takumi Tabei Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Syoma Yamamoto X-treme Ebina JPN

   male White Youth feather
Yuuki Ojima Bushokan Dojo JPN
Kakeru Miyaji Carpediem Mita JPN
Leo Nagai Carpediem Mita JPN
Toma Kizu Carpediem Mita JPN
Miyagi Soichiro Freedom@oz JPN
Eita Matsukawa Hagane Gym JPN
Suzuki Ryunoshin Hagane Gym JPN
Kohaku Iwashita Paraestra Chiba JPN
Keita Naganuma Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Ousuke Suzuki Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN

   male White Youth light
Henry Yudo Axis Yokohama BRA
Koa Tomioka Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Yamato Naito Sakura Judo Juku JPN

   male White Pre Teen Light Feather
Satoru Uchida Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Ritsuki Sansho Paraestra Chiba JPN
Riku Tomioka Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN

   male White Pre Teen feather
Yudai Tajima Bushokan Dojo JPN
Juki Otsuka Freedom@oz JPN
Daito Kuwahara Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Kyousuke Koike Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Yuusuke Okutomi Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Rikei Yamaguchi Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

   male White Pre Teen light
Ayata Imai Aacc JPN
Ryotaro Oshiumi Carpediem Mita JPN
Jeido Tomita Hagane Gym JPN
Hiryu Osada X-treme Ebina JPN

   male White Pre Teen Medium Heavy
Haruki Oba Hagane Gym JPN
Eita Shimizu Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Yuuto Naganuma Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN

   male White Junior Teen Light Feather
Riku Nohara Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
Eito Sugo X-treme Ebina JPN
Rei Inoue X-treme Ebina JPN
Eimei Yamaguchi Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

   male White Junior Teen Medium Heavy
Kenta Mizutani Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
Koki Oba Hagane Gym JPN
Katsuki Kasai Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Jin Shigeta Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

   male Grey Youth Light Feather
Haku Takahashi Axis JPN
Cole Luan Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Kenzo Sam Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Kota Takahashi Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Manoa Aoki Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Sota Imai Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Kanji Iketani Carpediem Mita JPN
Taketomo Yanagiya Igloo JPN
Genta Sato X-treme Ebina JPN

   male Grey Youth feather
Kanta Ebihara Axis JPN
Asahi Suzuki Axis Yokohama JPN
Joshua Craggs Carpe Diem JPN
Kento Enokido Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Cooper Masamune Brett Carpediem Mita JPN
Daichi Okada Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Rua Kanasugi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Shuu Horisawa Paraestra Chiba JPN

   male Grey Youth middle
Paulus Hamalainen Carpe Diem JPN
Taisuke Hori Pogona Club Gym JPN

   male Grey Pre Teen Light Feather
Shu Saito Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Leo Keller Carpediem Mita JPN
Ota Yamaguchi Carpediem Mita JPN
Haruki Terashima Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Junto Kawakami Paraestra Chiba JPN
Soushi Katsurayama Pato Studio JPN
Yuu Takahashi Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Ren Fujiishi X-treme Ebina JPN
Sakuhito Ogawa X-treme Ebina JPN

   male Grey Pre Teen feather
Ren Ikuta Axis JPN
Rihito Wakisaka Axis JPN
Kousuke Kishi Axis Yokohama JPN
Ibuki Kamikawa Paraestra Chiba JPN
Tsubasa Koshizuka Pato Studio JPN

   male Grey Pre Teen light
Zenya Sam Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Itsuki Takamatsu Carpediem Mita JPN
Yuuga Hosoi Paraestra Koiwa JPN

   male Grey Pre Teen middle
Haruto Nakashima Igloo JPN
Eito Matsubayashi Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN

   male Grey Junior Teen Light Feather
Issa Ashraf Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Ryota Konno Checkmat Japan JPN

   male Grey Junior Teen feather
Kokoro Suzuki Axis Yokohama JPN
Miku Toyoda X-treme Ebina JPN
Sho Ishihara X-treme Ebina JPN

   male Grey Junior Teen light
Edy Nozawa Rjj JPN
Taishi Ashraf Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN

   male Grey Junior Teen middle
Eito Shimizu Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Yohta Renbutsu X-treme Ebina JPN

   male Grey Teen feather
Takuto Mori Trydent Gym JPN
Kuwahara Hinata Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Reo Kikuchi Paraestra Koiwa JPN

   male Yellow Pre Teen Light Feather
Ishin Hosono Carpediem Mita JPN
Yuito Kasuga Carpediem Mita JPN

   male Yellow Pre Teen feather
Arata Iwasawa Carpediem Mita JPN
Dylan Ortiz Carpediem Mita JPN
Haruta Kawai Carpediem Mita JPN
Ryosei Hasegawa Paraestra Chiba JPN
Kanta Sato X-treme Ebina JPN
Yokota Kanata X-treme Ebina JPN

   male Yellow Junior Teen rooster
Hiroaki Kato Ambitious Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Mikoto Kanahara Carpediem Mita JPN
Yoshimura Sota X-treme Ebina JPN

   male Yellow Junior Teen feather
Ouka Aoki Carpediem Mita JPN
Ronin Takeuchi-thompson Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama USA
Tasuku Izumi Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Kengo Nakamura Pogona Club Gym JPN
Sohta Iyori X-treme Ebina JPN

   male Yellow Junior Teen light
Kaila Sano Axis JPN
Kotaro Mizukami Carpe Diem JPN
Daijyu Kono X-treme Ebina JPN

   male Yellow Junior Teen middle
Kyota Kominato Carpediem Mita JPN
Tetsuji Takamoto Takamoto Dojo JPN

   male Yellow Teen feather
Sukai China C C T JPN
Kota Takazawa Igloo JPN
Takamoto Keisuke Takamoto Dojo JPN
Soryu Osada X-treme Ebina JPN

   male Yellow Teen middle
Rikuta Fujiu Nova UniĆ£o Japan JPN
Sousuke Oshima Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

   male Yellow Teen Medium Heavy
Takuhiro Matsunaga Atsubetsu Jiu-jitsu JPN
Taiki Ojima Bushokan Dojo JPN

   male Yellow Teen Ultra Heavy
Takeru Baba Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Ryoji Koike Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN

   male Orange Teen feather
Ryu Ibe Carpe Diem JPN
Ryouma Yoshimura Impacto Japan B.j.j JPN
Shidou Funatsu Paraestra Chiba JPN
Takehiro Nakaike Paraestra Koiwa JPN

   male Green Teen feather
Housei Ujihara Bull-terrier Bon-sai JPN
Tomoki Ohno Carpe Diem JPN