Male Kids


male White Toddler Light Feather
Ikeda Isami Carpe Diem JPN
Luca Guercio Carpediem Mita JPN
Tews Joshua Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Kawakami Reiya Paraestra Chiba JPN

male White Toddler feather
Suda Yosuke Igloo JPN
Imai Hayata Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Kodama Kampei Splash JPN

male Grey Toddler light
Miyazaki Haruhi Carpe Diem JPN
Yanagiya Kuniyoshi Igloo JPN

male White Kindergarten Light Feather
Sato Ritsu Axis JPN
Suzuki Hikaru Axis Yokohama JPN
Nakajima Harumichi Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Yamaguchi Harenosuke Carpediem Mita JPN
Liu Hiroki Carpediem Mita USA
Hino Koju Carpediem Mita JPN
Nakajima Homare Igloo JPN
Yokoo Haruki Mach Dojo JPN
Sasaki Harukuni Pogona Club Gym JPN
Sugiuchi Shio Pogona Club Gym JPN
Satoh Rintaro X-treme Ebina JPN
Okada Sensai X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male White Kindergarten feather
Kimura Kaito Igloo JPN
Nagao Yutaro Igloo JPN
Aoyagi Jun Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Yasuda Konosuke Paraestra Tb JPN
Yao Shouichi Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Ito Takuto X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Kindergarten light
Sakihama Alexander Axis Yokohama JPN
Imai Kanata Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Sakanoue Leo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Kindergarten feather
Horikoshi Jotaro Carpediem Mita JPN
Haruma Iwashita Paraestra Chiba JPN

male Grey Kindergarten light
Iamazato Henrique Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Nishikori Sumiyoshi Carpe Diem JPN
Sato Aoba Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Matsumoto Renya Carpediem Mita JPN
Kashiwada Youtaro X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Youth rooster
Ishida Itsuki Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Ishida Kouki Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Kenmotsu Sola Igloo JPN
Omote Haruta Mach Dojo JPN

male White Youth Light Feather
Hongawara Yuma Carpediem Mita JPN
Kawasaki Daichi Holoimua JPN
Ogiwara Daichi Pato Studio JPN
Uchida Osamu Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Okuhira Liam Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Nishigai Hayato X-treme Ebina JPN
Yamamoto Syouma X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Youth feather
Miyagi Hiroshi Freedom@oz JPN
Tsukada Taisei Holoimua JPN
Nemoto Rindai Mach Dojo JPN
Yokoo Ryuuya Mach Dojo JPN
Gensei Takahara Paraestra Chiba JPN
Tabei Takumi Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male White Youth light
Ojima Yuuki Bushokan Dojo JPN
Miyachi Syo Carpediem Mita JPN
Kizu Toma Carpediem Mita JPN
Tomoyama Keiju Igloo JPN
Kimura Towa Jump Fight Club JPN
Sakurai Shoryu Mach Dojo JPN
Aoyagi Gu Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Kitagawa Jyotaro Pato Studio JPN
Suzuki Ousuke Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Sugo Aruto X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Youth Medium Heavy
Seita Yoshii Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Kokubu Kenta Mach Dojo JPN

male White Youth Super Heavy
Nemoto Renjou Mach Dojo JPN

male Grey Youth rooster
Sam Kenzo Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Kodama Shimpei Splash JPN

male Grey Youth Light Feather
Takahashi Kota Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Aoki Manoa Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Kawakami Kohaku Paraestra Chiba JPN
Horisawa Shuu Paraestra Chiba JPN
Watari Takuto Paraestra Chiba JPN
Inoue Go X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Youth feather
Kanta Ebihara Axis JPN
Takahashi Haku Axis JPN
Sato Itsuki Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Brett Cooper Carpediem Mita JPN
Guercio Salvatore Carpediem Mita JPN
Okada Daichi Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Soichiro Miyagi Freedom@oz JPN
Yanagiya Taketomo Igloo JPN
Kitajima Taichi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Namba Saku Splash JPN
Sato Genta X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Youth light
Yudo Henry Axis Yokohama BRA
Craggs Joshua Carpe Diem JPN
Nettleton Kenta Carpe Diem JPN
Iwashita Kohaku Paraestra Chiba JPN
Kanasugi Rua Paraestra Chiba JPN

male Grey Youth Medium Heavy
Tanase Keishiro Carpe Diem JPN
Naito Yamato Sakura Judo Juku JPN

male White Pre Teen Light Feather
Saito Riichi Axis Yokohama JPN
Yuasa Ayaku Paraestra Chiba JPN
Minami Ryuto Paraestra Chiba JPN
Satoh Ao X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Pre Teen feather
Saito Ginji Axis Yokohama JPN
Satake Tomosu Mach Dojo JPN
Minami Haruto Paraestra Chiba JPN
Matsuoka Ryu Paraestra Kawasaki JPN
Uchida Satoru Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Fujimaki Gai X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Pre Teen middle
Imai Ayata Aacc JPN
Tanaka Ryo Igloo JPN
Mizuki Omote Mach Dojo JPN
Murayama Haruno Paraestra Tb JPN
Yasuda Shusaku Paraestra Tb JPN
Fujita Sosuke Paraestra Tb JPN
Enokitohge Yuta Paraestra Tokyo JPN

male Grey Pre Teen Light Feather
Toyoda Rintarou Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Yamaguchi Ota Carpediem Mita JPN
Kawakami Junto Paraestra Chiba JPN
Yamamoto Niah X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Pre Teen feather
Shiraishi Ryouichi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Saito Shu Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Nakajima Hyuga Igloo JPN
Johjima Kamui Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Setoguchi Annku Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Abe Aoi Paraestra Tb JPN
Fujiishi Ren X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Pre Teen light
Ikuta Ren Axis JPN
Tajima Yudai Bushokan Dojo JPN
Sam Zenya Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Tamura Soto Pogona Club Gym JPN
Hori Taisuke Pogona Club Gym JPN
Shimada Haruku Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Osada Hiryu X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Pre Teen middle
Sato Kohaku Aacc JPN
Takamatsu Itsuki Carpediem Mita JPN

male Grey Pre Teen heavy
Kimura Aren Jump Fight Club JPN
Koizumi Kosei Paraestra Tb JPN

male Yellow Pre Teen feather
Iwasawa Arata Carpediem Mita JPN
Kawai Haruta Carpediem Mita JPN
Sato Kanta X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Pre Teen Medium Heavy
Nakajima Kaisei Axis JPN
Thompson Ronin Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama USA

male White Junior Teen Light Feather
Mitsuyama Takumi Carpediem Mita JPN
Inoue Rei X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Junior Teen feather
Nakai Haruto Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Ishida Hibiki Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Okamoto Kazuma Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Omote Yuma Mach Dojo JPN
Kitagawa Kenshiro Pato Studio JPN
Wakeme Kotarou Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Sugo Eito X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Junior Teen middle
Kuramasu Mioto Paraestra Chiba JPN
Morita Arjuna X-treme Ebina JPN
Murayama Koushi X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Junior Teen feather
Ao Ehara Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Kono Hikaru Carpediem Mita JPN
Osafune Taichi Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Toyoda Miku X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Junior Teen light
Hakozaki Shoma Axis JPN
Otuji Hayato Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Fujita Shusuke Paraestra Tb JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen rooster
Kato Hiroaki Ambitious Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Kanahara Mikoto Carpediem Mita JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen Light Feather
Suzuki Kokoro Axis Yokohama JPN
Kasuga Yuito Carpediem Mita JPN
Mitsumori Hayatora Mach Dojo JPN
Iijima Keito Paraestra Tb JPN
Sota Yoshimura X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen feather
Nohara Riku Atlas Jiu Jitsu JPN
Iamazato Enzo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Aoki Ouka Carpediem Mita JPN
Hosoi Yuuga Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen light
Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Seiya Tada Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Nakamura Kengo Pogona Club Gym JPN
Kono Daijyu X-treme Ebina JPN
Ishihara Sho X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen middle
Yasumoto Riku Carpediem Mita JPN
Sakuma Daito Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Nozawa Edy Rjj JPN
Takamoto Tetsuji Takamoto Dojo JPN
Renbutsu Yohta X-treme Ebina JPN

male Orange Junior Teen light
Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Suda Yuuri Scorpion Gym JPN
Iyori Sohta X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Teen light
Kikuchi Reo Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Manabe Soki Paraestra Tb JPN
Hinata Kuwahara Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

male Yellow Teen Light Feather
Fujie Ryo Igloo JPN

male Yellow Teen feather
Setoguchi Haruku Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Osada Soryu X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Teen light
Mizutani Kenta Atlas Jiu Jitsu JPN
Keisuke Takamoto Takamoto Dojo JPN

male Orange Teen feather
Ibe Ryu Carpe Diem JPN
Funatsu Shidou Paraestra Chiba JPN
Nakaike Takehiro Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male Orange Teen Medium Heavy
Nakahara Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Sugo Kayato Club Barbarian JPN