Male Kids


male White Toddler Light Feather
Guercio Luca Carpediem Mita JPN
Joshua Tews Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Reiya Kawakami Paraestra Chiba JPN

male White Toddler feather
Yosuke Suda Igloo JPN
Kampei Kodama Splash JPN

male White Toddler light
Kuniyoshi Yanagiya Igloo JPN

male Grey Toddler feather
Haruhi Miyazaki Carpe Diem JPN

male White Kindergarten Light Feather
Harumichi Nakajima Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Harenosuke Yamaguchi Carpediem Mita JPN
Hiroki Liu Carpediem Mita USA
功壽 日野 Carpediem Mita JPN
Homare Nakajima Igloo JPN
Haruki Yokoo Mach Dojo JPN
Sensai Okada X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Rintaro Satoh X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Kindergarten feather
Kaito Kimura Igloo JPN
Yutaro Nagao Igloo JPN
Jun Aoyagi Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Leo Sakanoue X-treme Ebina JPN
Takuto Ito X-treme Ebina JPN
Youtaro Kashiwada X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Kindergarten light
Kanata Imai Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male Grey Kindergarten rooster
Yuito Kanahara Carpediem Mita JPN

male Grey Kindergarten feather
Jotaro Horikoshi Carpediem Mita JPN
Iwashita Haruma Paraestra Chiba JPN

male Grey Kindergarten light
Henrique Iamazato Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Sumiyoshi Nishikori Carpe Diem JPN
Renya Matsumoto Carpediem Mita JPN

male White Youth rooster
Itsuki Ishida Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Kouki Ishida Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Haruta Omote Mach Dojo JPN

male White Youth Light Feather
Yuma Hongawara Carpediem Mita JPN
Rindai Nemoto Mach Dojo JPN
Osamu Uchida Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Hayato Nishigai X-treme Ebina JPN
将馬 山本 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Youth feather
Hiroshi Miyagi Freedom@oz JPN
Keiju Tomoyama Igloo JPN
Ryuuya Yokoo Mach Dojo JPN
Takumi Tabei Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Jyotaro Kitagawa Pato Studio JPN

male White Youth light
Towa Kimura Jump Fight Club JPN
Yuuki Ojima Bushokan Dojo JPN
Toma Kizu Carpediem Mita JPN
翔 宮地 Carpediem Mita JPN
Gu Aoyagi Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Ousuke Suzuki Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Aruto Sugo X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Youth middle
Kenta Kokubu Mach Dojo JPN

male White Youth Super Heavy
Renjou Nemoto Mach Dojo JPN

male Grey Youth rooster
Kenzo Sam Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Sola Kenmotsu Igloo JPN
Shimpei Kodama Splash JPN

male Grey Youth Light Feather
Kota Takahashi Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Manoa Aoki Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Kohaku Kawakami Paraestra Chiba JPN
Takuto Watari Paraestra Chiba JPN
Go Inoue X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Youth feather
Ebihara Kanta Axis JPN
Haku Takahashi Axis JPN
Cooper Masamune Bre.. Carpediem Mita JPN
Salvatore Guercio Carpediem Mita JPN
Daichi Okada Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Taketomo Yanagiya Igloo JPN
Kohaku Iwashita Paraestra Chiba JPN
Shuu Horisawa Paraestra Chiba JPN
Taichi Kitajima Paraestra Chiba JPN
Genta Sato X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Youth light
Joshua Craggs Carpe Diem JPN
Kenta Nettleton Carpe Diem JPN
Miyagi Soichiro Freedom@oz JPN

male Grey Youth middle
Taisuke Hori Pogona Club Gym JPN

male Grey Youth Medium Heavy
Yamato Naito Sakura Judo Juku JPN

male White Pre Teen rooster
Ayaku Yuasa Paraestra Chiba JPN

male White Pre Teen Light Feather
Ryuto Minami Paraestra Chiba JPN
Niah Yamamoto X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Pre Teen feather
Juki Otsuka Freedom@oz JPN
Tomosu Satake Mach Dojo JPN
Haruto Minami Paraestra Chiba JPN
Satoru Uchida Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
凱 藤巻 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Pre Teen light
Ryo Tanaka Igloo JPN
Omote Mizuki Mach Dojo JPN

male White Pre Teen middle
Haruno Murayama Paraestra Tb JPN
Shusaku Yasuda Paraestra Tb JPN
Sosuke Fujita Paraestra Tb JPN

male White Pre Teen Medium Heavy
Aren Kimura Jump Fight Club JPN

male Grey Pre Teen Light Feather
倫太郎 豊田 Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Ota Yamaguchi Carpediem Mita JPN
Kamui Johjima Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Junto Kawakami Paraestra Chiba JPN
Ren Fujiishi X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Pre Teen feather
Shu Saito Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Annku Setoguchi Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male Grey Pre Teen light
Ren Ikuta Axis JPN
Yudai Tajima Bushokan Dojo JPN
Zenya Sam Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Haruku Shimada Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Hiryu Osada X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Pre Teen middle
Itsuki Takamatsu Carpediem Mita JPN
Yuuga Hosoi Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male Grey Pre Teen heavy
Kosei Koizumi Paraestra Tb JPN

male Yellow Pre Teen Light Feather
Yuito Kasuga Carpediem Mita JPN

male Yellow Pre Teen feather
Arata Iwasawa Carpediem Mita JPN
Haruta Kawai Carpediem Mita JPN
Kanta Sato X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Pre Teen light
Yokota Kanata X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Pre Teen Medium Heavy
Ronin Takeuchi-thom.. Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama USA

male White Junior Teen Light Feather
Takumi Mitsuyama Carpediem Mita JPN
Rei Inoue X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Junior Teen feather
Hibiki Ishida Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
晴渡 中井 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Kazuma Okamoto Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Yuma Omote Mach Dojo JPN
Kenshiro Kitagawa Pato Studio JPN
Kotarou Wakeme Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Eito Sugo X-treme Ebina JPN
心 藤巻 X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Junior Teen light
Shusuke Fujita Paraestra Tb JPN

male White Junior Teen middle
Kazuaki Kannabi Mach Dojo JPN
Mioto Kuramasu Paraestra Chiba JPN
Koushi Murayama X-treme Ebina JPN
明樹成 森田 X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Junior Teen rooster
Hiroaki Kato Ambitious Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Grey Junior Teen feather
Hikaru Kono Carpediem Mita JPN
Taichi Osafune Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Miku Toyoda X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Junior Teen light
Hayato Otuji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Grey Junior Teen middle
Soki Manabe Paraestra Tb JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen rooster
Mikoto Kanahara Carpediem Mita JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen Light Feather
Keito Iijima Paraestra Tb JPN
Yoshimura Sota X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen feather
Riku Nohara Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
Enzo Iamazato Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Ouka Aoki Carpediem Mita JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen light
Christian Akira Mat.. Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Tada Seiya Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Kengo Nakamura Pogona Club Gym JPN
Daijyu Kono X-treme Ebina JPN
Sho Ishihara X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen middle
Edy Nozawa Rjj JPN
Riku Yasumoto Carpediem Mita JPN
Daito Sakuma Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Tetsuji Takamoto Takamoto Dojo JPN
Yohta Renbutsu X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen Medium Heavy
Kenta Mizutani Barbosa Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

male Orange Junior Teen feather
Yuuri Suda Scorpion Gym JPN

male Orange Junior Teen light
Kaila Sano Axis JPN
Sohta Iyori X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Teen feather
Kuwahara Hinata Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

male Yellow Teen Light Feather
Ryo Fujie Igloo JPN

male Yellow Teen feather
Haruku Setoguchi Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Soryu Osada X-treme Ebina JPN

male Yellow Teen light
Takamoto Keisuke Takamoto Dojo JPN

male Orange Teen feather
Sukai China C C T JPN
Ryu Ibe Carpe Diem JPN
Shidou Funatsu Paraestra Chiba JPN
Takehiro Nakaike Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male Green Teen feather
Ryuki Nakajima Axis JPN