Male Adult


male White Master 1 Light Feather
Mizota Kouki Academia Copa JPN
Ino Kenshi Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Okamoto Ryosuke Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Ota Yuki R-blood JPN
Fujisawa Keita Yawara JPN

male White Master 1 light
Lapinski Nathan Carpediem Mita JPN
Inoue Takumi Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Yokogawa Satoshi Sora Bjj JPN
Ishikura Keisuke Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN
Tada Makoto Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

male White Master 1 middle
Takagi Hiroshi Pato Studio JPN
Fujita Shohei R-blood JPN

male Blue Master 1 rooster
Shinohara Yuma Igloo JPN
Kaio Rei Tri-force Shinjuku JPN

male Blue Master 1 feather
Brown Robert Nexusense USA
Shiga Junichi Nova UniĆ£o Japan JPN
Kamikawa Soichiro Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN
Murai Yosuke Yawara JPN

male Blue Master 1 light
Hasegawa Takumi Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Troncoso Parady Tro.. Pato Studio JPN
Isaka Mituhiko R-blood JPN
Chuah William Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Tezuka Tomoya Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Uchiwada Takashi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

male Blue Master 1 middle
Ootsu Shinpei Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club Akabane JPN

male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy
Shimizu Keita Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Asami Takuya Strapple Ohana JPN

male Blue Master 1 Open Light
Hasegawa Takumi Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Brown Robert Nexusense USA
Troncoso Parady Tro.. Pato Studio JPN
Isaka Mituhiko R-blood JPN
Chuah William Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
Tezuka Tomoya Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
Uchiwada Takashi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN
Kamikawa Soichiro Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 1 Open Heavy
Asami Takuya Strapple Ohana JPN

male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
Maeno Yusuke Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Koda Masaki X-treme Ebina JPN

male Brown Master 1 rooster
Takahashi Hiroki Brave Heart JPN
Owada Akira Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN

male White Master 2 feather
Cooper David Axis IRL
Nakamura Tomoyuki Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
Onoda Yu Sora Bjj JPN
Horiuchi Takamasa Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male White Master 2 light
Yoshida Shokan Carpe Diem JPN
Nogi Yoshimasa Jump Fight Club JPN
Ninomiya Kazuyoshi Paraestra Tokyo JPN
Hasegawa Naoki Tri-force Ojima JPN
Yashima Yuji Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN

male White Master 2 Open Light
Mizota Kouki Academia Copa JPN
Cooper David Axis IRL
Ninomiya Kazuyoshi Paraestra Tokyo JPN
Onoda Yu Sora Bjj JPN
Yashima Yuji Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Odo Kazuhisa Carpe Diem JPN
Solianik Pavel Igloo JPN

male Blue Master 2 feather
Inafuku Eric Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Sakai Yasuyuki Carpe Diem JPN
Enokido Yuzuru Carpe Diem JPN
Masuda Koji Carpediem Mita JPN
Sakamoto Iori Cute JPN
Yoshitani Taro Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Watanabe Satoshi Goodskill JPN
Kuroiwa Tsubasa Hagane Gym JPN
Kyojima Wataru Igloo JPN
Shirasuka Nobuhiro Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
Hara Yuuki Sakura Jiujitsu JPN
Takahashi Yohei Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Takamiya Shinnosuke Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Blue Master 2 light
Ohto Yoshihisa Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Saito Tsunekazu Pato Studio JPN

male Blue Master 2 middle
Mizuno Ippei Roughters Gym JPN

male Blue Master 2 Super Heavy
Watanabe Takayuki Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

male Blue Master 2 Open Light
Inafuku Eric Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Yoshitani Taro Exceed Sports Gym JPN
Watanabe Satoshi Goodskill JPN
Kuroiwa Tsubasa Hagane Gym JPN
Ohto Yoshihisa Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Saito Tsunekazu Pato Studio JPN
Takahashi Yohei Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Takamiya Shinnosuke Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Blue Master 2 Open Heavy
Kameyama Ryoji Cute JPN
Mizuno Ippei Roughters Gym JPN
Watanabe Takayuki Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

male Purple Master 2 feather
Matsubara Yoshitaka Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN

male Purple Master 2 Open Light
Miura Masaru Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Matsubara Yoshitaka Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN

male Black Master 2 light
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN
Nakamura Daisuke Pato Studio JPN

male Black Master 2 Open Heavy
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

male White Master 3 Light Feather
Miura Joshin Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Araya Hideo Tri-force Ojima JPN
Yano Nobuyuki Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN

male White Master 3 feather
Lee Sanghyun Carpe Diem KOR
Shimotsuura Hideaki Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
Kojima Hidetada Newaza World Niiza JPN
Yamada Shohei Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
Yamamoto Kazuya X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 3 light
Mizuno Takuo Pato Studio JPN
Takase Hideyuki Yanagisawa Jiu-jitsu JPN

male White Master 3 middle
Itou Kiyoharu Other JPN
Miyazawa Yutaka Strapple Ohana JPN

male White Master 3 Open Light
Lee Sanghyun Carpe Diem KOR
Kojima Hidetada Newaza World Niiza JPN
Miura Joshin Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Takase Hideyuki Yanagisawa Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
Umezawa Shinya Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Mizunoe Takeshi Carpe Diem JPN
Kageyama Masayoshi Gong-gym Sakado JPN
Ogino Yuki Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN

male Blue Master 3 feather
Kondou Takaaki Igloo JPN
Nakanishi Tsukasa Pato Studio JPN
Hamamura Tomomi Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
Soejima Yuichi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN

male Blue Master 3 light
Yoshida Naoto Carpe Diem JPN
Kosaka Norimasa Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Takashi Sumitomo Gracie Barra Japan JPN
Ueno Koji Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
Yokota Tomonari Pato Studio JPN
Makino Tomonaga Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
Nakano Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 3 Open Light
Umezawa Shinya Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Yokota Tomonari Pato Studio JPN
Nakanishi Tsukasa Pato Studio JPN
Soejima Yuichi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
Makino Tomonaga Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN

male Purple Master 3 middle
Miura Masaru Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
Tomoyasu Masaharu Carpe Diem JPN

male Black Master 3 Light Feather
Horikawa Masahiro Carpe Diem JPN
Morishita Yusuke Paraestra Tokyo JPN

male White Master 4 rooster
Sunouchi Katsu Carpe Diem JPN
Naito Hiroki Yanagisawa Jiu-jitsu JPN

male White Master 4 feather
Wakabayashi Masaki R-blood JPN
Izumikawa Hitoshi Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN

male White Master 4 light
Ishida Koji R-blood JPN
Mogi Yasuyoshi Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN
Ishida Kei X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 4 Medium Heavy
Kamata Haruhiro Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Niola Marc Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei USA
Maruta Naofumi Pato Studio JPN
Morita Kensuke X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 4 Super Heavy
Takeuchi Wataru Academia Copa JPN
Honda Masakazu De La Riva Japan JPN

male White Master 4 Open Light
Ishida Koji R-blood JPN
Mogi Yasuyoshi Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN

male White Master 4 Open Heavy
Takeuchi Wataru Academia Copa JPN
Kamata Haruhiro Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Honda Masakazu De La Riva Japan JPN
Niola Marc Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei USA
Maruta Naofumi Pato Studio JPN
Morita Kensuke X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 4 feather
Utamura Tetsuya Carpe Diem JPN
Kinugawa Yoshiteru Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Chiba JPN

male Blue Master 4 middle
Abe Kazuhide Rjj JPN
Ishihara Nobuyuki Trydent Gym JPN

male Blue Master 4 Ultra Heavy
Kameyama Ryoji Cute JPN

male Blue Master 4 Open Light
Utamura Tetsuya Carpe Diem JPN
Nakano Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Purple Master 4 feather
Itou Takanobu Amami Brasilian Ju-jitu Club JPN
Matsunami Naoaki Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Chiba JPN
Takematsu Kiichi Wajyutsu Keisyukai Akza JPN

male Purple Master 4 light
Kidokoro Jun Carpe Diem JPN
Akiba Tomoyuki Checkmat Japan JPN
Sato Makoto Jump Fight Club JPN
Shiraishi Atsuhiko Oota Dojo JPN
Sato Koji Pato Studio JPN
Ishizaka Norio Strapple Ohana JPN

male Purple Master 4 Open Light
Kidokoro Jun Carpe Diem JPN
Akiba Tomoyuki Checkmat Japan JPN
Shiraishi Atsuhiko Oota Dojo JPN
Sato Koji Pato Studio JPN
Matsunami Naoaki Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Chiba JPN

male Brown Master 4 feather
Aoyama Kiyotoshi Carpe Diem JPN
Nashiro Taku Sonic Squad JPN
Noshiroya Akira X-treme Ebina JPN

male Brown Master 4 light
Wakimaru Toshiro Carpe Diem JPN
Kanuka Tomokatsu X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 5 Light Feather
Ikeda Kenichi Carpediem Mita JPN
Furukawa Tetsuya X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male White Master 5 light
Keino Naoki Pato Studio JPN

male Purple Master 5 Light Feather
Tsuchida Kazuharu Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Akaike Takeshi Trydent Gym JPN