Male Adult


male White Juvenile feather
Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Sugimoto Haru Paraestra Chiba JPN
Yoneizumi Kenta Right Thing Academy JPN

male White Juvenile light
Suzuki Vitor Kazuo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Gupta Nirvan Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka IND

male Blue Juvenile feather
Nakajima Ryuki Axis JPN
Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan JPN
Masumoto Bruno Infight Japan BRA

male Blue Juvenile Open Weight
Ohno Tomoki Carpe Diem JPN
Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan JPN
Takahashi Mitsuki Crowforest JPN
Meguro Shouta Nova UniĆ£o Japan JPN

male White Adult rooster
Isogai Shogo Paraestra Shibuya JPN
Nakajima Yusuke Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
Narimatsu Ryotaro Supreme Jiujitsu JPN
Takahashi Yoshihiro X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Adult Light Feather
Okada Rikiya Master Japan Tokyo JPN
Kamamichi Fugo Paraestra Chiba JPN
Itakura Yuki T-blood JPN

male White Adult feather
Kawakami Shunsuke Axis Yokohama JPN
Tsuboi Goki Crowforest JPN
Valenzuela Mark Other USA
San Nicolas Raven Other JPN
Hatamoto Kiichi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Furusawa Yuki Paraestra Soka JPN
Kato Daichi Rjj JPN

male White Adult light
Akiba Shuhei Sora Bjj JPN
Nakamura Maui Supreme Jiujitsu JPN
Nakanishi Natsura Zeek Gym JPN

male White Adult middle
Moreno Raymond Other USA
Naito Thimoshi Tom Zeek Gym JPN

male White Adult Ultra Heavy
Akil Kenyon Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka USA
Tuerk Stefan Renzo Gracie Japan DEU

male White Adult Open Weight
Akil Kenyon Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka USA
Valenzuela Mark Other USA
Moreno Raymond Other USA
Creamer Tristen Other USA
Hatamoto Kiichi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Akiba Shuhei Sora Bjj JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Ohno Tomoki Carpe Diem JPN
Hashimoto Yoshinaga Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Blue Adult light
Hirasawa Koki Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Suzuki Yuta Master Japan Tokyo JPN
Miyoshi Junichirou Pancrase Ism Yokohama JPN
Nakamura Junior R R T BRA
Aoki Taiyo R R T JPN
Yoshida Ryosuke Right Thing Academy JPN
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male Blue Adult middle
Newman Trent Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa USA
Lathroum Dane Other USA
Rodrigues Victor R R T BRA
Moises Tsukayama Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Makino Ryutaro Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo JPN

male Blue Adult Super Heavy
Kobayasi Takumi Pato Studio JPN
Massato Leonardo R R T JPN

male Blue Adult Open Weight
Newman Trent Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa USA
Kobayasi Takumi Pato Studio JPN
Nakamura Junior R R T BRA
Massato Leonardo R R T JPN
Aoki Taiyo R R T JPN
Rodrigues Victor R R T BRA
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Moises Tsukayama Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult light
Narikiyo Takehiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Gonzalez Cesar Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
Yamashita Bobby Other JPN
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Purple Adult Open Weight
Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
Yamashita Bobby Other JPN
Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
Gonzalez Cesar Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male White Master 1 rooster
Yaginuma Tom Paraestra Haijima JPN
Iida Koumei Strapple Ibaraki JPN

male White Master 1 Light Feather
Makita Kosuke Jiu-jitsu Gym Trinity JPN
Mori Taiki Visca JPN
Junbo Wang X-treme Ebina CHN

male White Master 1 middle
Oya Kenta Newaza World JPN
Fernandez Dyllan Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male White Master 1 heavy
Nakayama Satoru Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN
Saito Tsukasa Belva JPN

male White Master 1 Open Weight
Nakayama Satoru Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN
Saito Tsukasa Belva JPN
Tuerk Stefan Renzo Gracie Japan DEU
Iida Koumei Strapple Ibaraki JPN
Fernandez Dyllan Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Blue Master 1 feather
Sabel Elijah Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka GBR
Kondo Hiroshi Rjj JPN
Kawamura Masahiro Urushi Dojo JPN
Kotani Takaya Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN

male Purple Master 1 feather
Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Arai Kosuke Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Ikeda Junya Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male Purple Master 1 middle
Li Kwan Yeung Reversal Tokyo Standout HKG

male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Li Kwan Yeung Reversal Tokyo Standout HKG
Ikeda Junya Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

male White Master 2 Light Feather
Yajima Yuki Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Watanabe Masahiro Right Thing Academy JPN
Okamoto Reiji Supreme Jiujitsu JPN

male White Master 2 feather
Yamamoto Michael Axis Yokohama JPN
Mori Masaki Carpediem Mita JPN
Migaki Kenichiro Zeek Gym JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Yamada Tatsuya Pato Studio JPN
Kiyohara Hiroyuki Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo JPN
Oki Takayoshi Trydent Gym JPN
Hasegawa Takeshi Urushi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 2 feather
Takemura Naoki Supreme Jiujitsu JPN
Takamiya Shinnosuke Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Purple Master 2 light
Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
Takemoto Riki The Tokyo Jiujitsu JPN

male Black Master 2 Light Feather
Hibikimoto Hiroaki Axis Yokohama JPN

male White Master 3 Light Feather
Yonesaka Ryosuke Axis Yokohama JPN
Takahashi Kentarou Sora Bjj JPN
Ishibashi Hisao Tri-force Yachiyo JPN

male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
Masuda Koji Carpediem Mita JPN
Ikeuchi Fumihiro Newaza World JPN
Kawai Naoki Trial JPN

male Blue Master 3 feather
Miyazaki Gen Axis JPN
Yoshida Naoto Carpe Diem JPN
Kusano Yasuhiro Inazuma Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Kikuchi Tetsu Pato Studio JPN
Soejima Yuichi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN

male Blue Master 3 light
Kobayashi Mikiya Alma Fight Gym Life JPN
Yokota Tomonari Pato Studio JPN
Numata Takashi Supreme Jiujitsu JPN
Shimodaira Hiroshi Urushi Dojo JPN

male Blue Master 3 Medium Heavy
Higashimoto Yuki Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Yoshihiro Horiki Tri-force Suidobashi JPN

male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
Higashimoto Yuki Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Kikuchi Tetsu Pato Studio JPN
Soejima Yuichi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN

male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
Sekino Masashi Pato Studio JPN
Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

male Purple Master 3 light
Sato Kohei Pato Studio JPN
Kikuta Kazuyuki Rb Academy JPN
Adachi Tadashi Sora Bjj JPN
Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Purple Master 3 Open Weight
Sato Kohei Pato Studio JPN
Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN

male Black Master 3 feather
Yamada Yoshihiro Holoimua JPN
Hiramura Taishi Igloo JPN
Morishita Yusuke Paraestra Tokyo JPN

male White Master 4 feather
Kimura Hideaki Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Shigematsu Kengo Other JPN

male White Master 4 light
Kataoka Yoshitaka Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Minoshima Yuji X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 4 rooster
Amemori Takeshi Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
Takakura Kenichiro Supreme Jiujitsu JPN

male Blue Master 4 light
Okada Eiji Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Kondoh Tamotsu Pancrase Ism Yokohama JPN
Sano Hiroaki Paraestra Hachioji JPN
Amo Taro Supreme Jiujitsu JPN

male Blue Master 4 middle
Matsuoka Eisuke Pato Studio JPN
Ohtsuka Tatsuhiko X-treme Ebina JPN

male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
Matsuoka Eisuke Pato Studio JPN
Ohtsuka Tatsuhiko X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Master 5 Light Feather
Kariya Suguru Carpe Diem JPN
Kato Norio Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Purple Master 5 feather
Arai Tadanobu Paraestra Chiba JPN
Urakami Kyosuke Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN
Aikawa Yuko X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Akimoto Kazuhiro Zeek Gym JPN

male Purple Master 5 light
Sato Koji Pato Studio JPN

male Purple Master 5 middle
Yamada Hiroshi Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Jamison Cort Rodeo Style Gym USA

male Purple Master 5 Open Weight
Sato Koji Pato Studio JPN
Jamison Cort Rodeo Style Gym USA

male Black Master 5 light
Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA