Male Adult


male Blue Juvenile Open Weight
Nakajima Ryuki Axis JPN
Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Kobayashi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Miguel Kael Evox Bjj BRA

male White Adult Rooster
Fazliddin Primkulov Other UZB

male White Adult Medium Heavy
Silva Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Jimbo Ryo Carpe Diem Nagoya JPN

male White Adult Open Weight
Silva Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Jimbo Ryo Carpe Diem Nagoya JPN

male Blue Adult Rooster
Iamazato Enzo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Cui Jingle Galaxy Jiujitsu CHN
Wakimoto Rion Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face JPN
Watanabe Naoya Silent-jiu-jitsu JPN

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Naoki Ytokazu Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER

male Blue Adult Feather
Nakajima Ryuki Axis JPN
Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Nishijima Haku Jaws Jiu-jitsu JPN
Kussano Gabriel Kussano Team BRA
Suzuki Raito Soujiukai Sendai JPN

male Blue Adult Light
Kobayashi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Matsumoto Davi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu BRA
Nakamura Junior R R T BRA
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male Blue Adult Middle
Francisco Eric Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Miguel Kael Evox Bjj BRA
Asano Ayumu Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Lyon Aaron Machado Guam USA

male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
Huang Xingyong Hsinchu B J J TAI
Asano Koki Kussano Team JPN

male Blue Adult Ultra Heavy
Gong Wei Galaxy Jiujitsu CHN
Brandon Hashimoto Jaws West PER

male Blue Adult Open Weight
Brandon Hashimoto Jaws West PER
Asano Koki Kussano Team JPN
Matsumoto Davi Ogawa Jiu Jitsu BRA
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Naoki Ytokazu Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
Suzuki Raito Soujiukai Sendai JPN

male Purple Adult Feather
Nagao Rei Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Suzuki Junto Soujiukai Sendai JPN

male Purple Adult Middle
Tamura Katsuki Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
Lorenzo Frank Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
Yu Junjie Galaxy Jiujitsu CHN

male Purple Adult Heavy
Massato Leonardo R R T JPN

male Purple Adult Open Weight
Tamura Katsuki Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
Lorenzo Frank Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Massato Leonardo R R T JPN
Suzuki Junto Soujiukai Sendai JPN

male Black Adult Middle
Yuan Yi Galaxy Jiujitsu CHN
Hirotomi Mateus Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Cruz Oliver Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Black Adult Open Weight
Hirotomi Mateus Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Cruz Oliver Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Blue Master 1 Feather
Pazzetty Joseph 10th Planet Jiu-jitsu USA
Heo Euntaek Impacto Bjj Korea KOR

male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy
Kimoto Hiroto Carpediem Mita JPN

male Blue Master 1 Heavy
Suenaga Yoshihiro Soujiukai Sendai JPN

male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
Kimoto Hiroto Carpediem Mita JPN
Heo Euntaek Impacto Bjj Korea KOR
Lyon Aaron Machado Guam USA

male Purple Master 1 Middle
Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN

male Purple Master 1 Medium Heavy
Smaniotto Leonardo Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Choi Sangheon Newwave Bjj KOR

male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
Smaniotto Leonardo Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN
Choi Sangheon Newwave Bjj KOR

male Brown Master 1 Feather
Ota Kento Alma Fight Gym Base JPN
Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

male Black Master 1 Medium Heavy
Tatsuhiko Kurokawa Newaza World Hanshin JPN
Zhong Qingya Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
Kim Bumjun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male White Master 2 Middle
Shen Weichao Carlos Toyota Bjj CHN
Becerra Anthony Carpe Diem Nagoya USA
Baba Takashi Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Wang Yu-jen Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI

male Purple Master 2 Light Feather
Kawano Seiya Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
Muto Nobutada Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Brown Master 2 Feather
Hashimoto Kenji Evox Bjj JPN
Park Junseong Impacto Bjj Korea KOR
Takimoto Atsushi Sato Dojo JPN

male Brown Master 2 Medium Heavy
Kyeongjun Lee Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Brown Master 2 Super Heavy
Travagini Wellington Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Brown Master 2 Open Weight
Travagini Wellington Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Park Junseong Impacto Bjj Korea KOR
Kyeongjun Lee Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Black Master 2 Ultra Heavy
Asao Everton Batoré Team BRA
Suto Rogerio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Thomas Kenneth Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Rodrigues Rangel R R T BRA

male Black Master 2 Open Weight
Asao Everton Batoré Team BRA
Thomas Kenneth Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Kim Bumjun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Rodrigues Rangel R R T BRA

male Black Master 3 Feather
Da Silva Leandro Ca.. Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Shinya Shimizu Carpe Diem JPN
Park Min Uk Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Black Master 3 Open Weight
Suto Rogerio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Park Min Uk Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Blue Master 4 Super Heavy
Chang Yu-liang Ants Gym TAI

male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
Chang Yu-liang Ants Gym TAI

male Brown Master 4 Light Feather
Hirano Kinya Alive JPN
Chien Chih-yuan Hsinchu B J J TAI

male Brown Master 4 Heavy
Hu Mu Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male Brown Master 6 Light
Okajima Kenji Pancrase Osaka JPN