Male Adult


male White Juvenile Feather
Cruz Jesse Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Garcia Victor Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM

male White Juvenile Light
Lizama Ean Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM

male White Juvenile Medium Heavy
Otani Nicolas Evox Bjj BRA

male White Juvenile Open Heavy
Otani Nicolas Evox Bjj BRA

male Blue Juvenile Light Feather
Kudou Ryoichi Evox Bjj JPN
Okamura Rioya Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Lee Leeyoonchan Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Blue Juvenile Feather
Lim Lim Gyu Tae Aegis Brazilian Jiu-jitsu KOR
Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Suzuki Eiki Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Mondigo Ethan Jhay Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines PHL
Kosaka Tenga Tk Training Center JPN

male Blue Juvenile Light
Sano Kaila Axis JPN
Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Dos Santos Yuri Evox Bjj BRA
Lobaton Elton Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Gomes Heitor Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Kondou Akitsugu Team Kizuna JPN

male Blue Juvenile Middle
Kobayashi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Yocoi Guilherme Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu BRA

male Blue Juvenile Medium Heavy
Nakahara Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Miguel Kael Evox Bjj BRA
Koga Bruno Infight Japan BRA
Lee Kangmin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Blue Juvenile Open Light
Lim Lim Gyu Tae Aegis Brazilian Jiu-jitsu KOR
Sano Kaila Axis JPN
Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Suzuki Eiki Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Kudou Ryoichi Evox Bjj JPN
Gomes Heitor Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Mondigo Ethan Jhay Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines PHL
Kondou Akitsugu Team Kizuna JPN
Kosaka Tenga Tk Training Center JPN

male Blue Juvenile Open Heavy
Nakahara Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Miguel Kael Evox Bjj BRA
Koga Bruno Infight Japan BRA
Lee Kangmin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male White Adult Rooster
Haseyama Felipe Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male White Adult Light Feather
Lopes Igor Bjj Core Japan BRA
Toda Breno Infight Japan BRA
Valdez Shawn Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

male White Adult Feather
Park Beom Ju Atos Korea KOR
Romano Victor Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Uchida Koutarou Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Fukugaiti Henrique Infight Japan BRA
Gaite Francis Project Lifestyle Manila PHL
Oda Naoki Roll Jiu-jitsu Studio JPN

male White Adult Light
Watanabe Gabriel Bjj Core Japan BRA

male White Adult Middle
Ha Junseo Atos Korea KOR
Hyunjin Baek Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male White Adult Heavy
Kawamura Gabriel Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Hamaguchi Shogo Buffalo-mma JPN
Morris Ryan Project Lifestyle Manila PHL
Mariano Ian Anthony Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male White Adult Super Heavy
Choi Sungwon Atos Korea KOR
Berena Geremyizaiah Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

male White Adult Open Light
Park Beom Ju Atos Korea KOR
Sato Felicio Bjj Core Japan BRA
Watanabe Gabriel Bjj Core Japan BRA
Valdez Shawn Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Haseyama Felipe Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male White Adult Open Heavy
Choi Sungwon Atos Korea KOR
Kawamura Gabriel Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Hamaguchi Shogo Buffalo-mma JPN
Berena Geremyizaiah Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Hyunjin Baek Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Morris Ryan Project Lifestyle Manila PHL
Mariano Ian Anthony Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Blue Adult Rooster
Miyasato Ricardo Infight Japan BRA
Ytokazu Kosei Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER

male Blue Adult Light Feather
Endo Henri Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Aquino John Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Ohno Tomoki Carpe Diem JPN
Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan BRA
Tanigawa Tom Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Minjae Kawk Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Kudo Alan Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Naoki Ytokazu Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER

male Blue Adult Feather
Watanabe Kenta Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
Chansol Kim Asm Bjj International KOR
Taitano Zander Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Nakajima Ryuki Axis JPN
Shibutani Kensuke Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Ozaki Souichirou Escudo JPN
Cabales Corey Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Babauta Trey Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Heo Euntaek Impacto Bjj Korea KOR
Murakami Nicolas Infight Japan JPN
Minhyeok Seo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male Blue Adult Light
Gogo Austin Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Francisco Eric Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Manibusan Nathan Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Contreras Bryant Heights Academy Guam GUM
Taromaru Matheus Infight Japan BRA
Tawaraya Shota Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Nam Jooyoung Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Blue Adult Middle
Min Park Aegis Brazilian Jiu-jitsu KOR
Uozumi Yuya Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
Ada Colin Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Nakahara Aryan Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan CAN
Schaefer Carter Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu USA
Kobayashi Ryuki Infight Japan JPN
Teramoto Junichi Paraestra Tenma JPN

male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
Garcia Sage Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Murayama Tomoki Ground Core Kyoto JPN
Huang Xingyong Hsinchu B J J TAI
Sawamura Nahoto Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Adult Heavy
Rosario Jordan Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Ushio Ren Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
Cabo Donavan Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Nakano Leo Paraestra Tenma JPN

male Blue Adult Open Light
Chansol Kim Asm Bjj International KOR
Gogo Austin Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Taitano Zander Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Nakajima Ryuki Axis JPN
Endo Henri Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Francisco Eric Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Aquino John Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Ohno Tomoki Carpe Diem JPN
Shibutani Kensuke Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan BRA
Ozaki Souichirou Escudo JPN
Cabales Corey Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Babauta Trey Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Tanigawa Tom Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Contreras Bryant Heights Academy Guam GUM
Heo Euntaek Impacto Bjj Korea KOR
Taromaru Matheus Infight Japan BRA
Murakami Nicolas Infight Japan JPN
Tawaraya Shota Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Nam Jooyoung Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Minjae Kawk Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Minhyeok Seo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Kudo Alan Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Ytokazu Kosei Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
Naoki Ytokazu Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER

male Blue Adult Open Heavy
Min Park Aegis Brazilian Jiu-jitsu KOR
Uozumi Yuya Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
Ada Colin Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Rosario Jordan Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Ushio Ren Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
Schaefer Carter Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu USA
Cabo Donavan Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Garcia Sage Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Murayama Tomoki Ground Core Kyoto JPN
Huang Xingyong Hsinchu B J J TAI
Kobayashi Ryuki Infight Japan JPN
Teramoto Junichi Paraestra Tenma JPN
Nakano Leo Paraestra Tenma JPN
Sawamura Nahoto Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Light Feather
Shibuya Daisuke Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Tada Diogo Infight Japan BRA

male Purple Adult Feather
Gaia Leonardo Batoré Team BRA
Pereira Rafael Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Nagao Rei Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Chaewon Kim Tani Team KOR
Itou Daiki Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Light
Hankyeol Seo Asm Bjj International KOR
Na Sangmin Atos Korea KOR
Pereira Rayan Bjj Core Japan BRA
Fernandes Bruno Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Luizon João Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Tamura Katsuki Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
Yamashita Rafael Hi.. Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Lorenzo Frank Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
An Kangmin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Jinrai Ito Roll Jiu-jitsu Studio JPN
Kumada Kenshin Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Yoshida Akihiro Takamoto Dojo JPN

male Purple Adult Middle
Jang Wonseok Asm Bigfoot Jiu Jitsu KOR
Kimoto Tihiro Roll Jiu-jitsu Studio JPN
Suzuki Junto Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Sassa Kazuki Tatoru JPN

male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
Lizama Eric Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Tubone Gustavo Infight Japan JPN
Oyama Igor Massao Jaws Jiu-jitsu BRA
Nagasawa Kotaro Takamoto Dojo JPN
Yumoto Kazuyoshi The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Purple Adult Heavy
Teramoto Yuki Paraestra Tenma JPN
Oka Akihiro Pato Studio JPN
Murakami Sena Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Open Light
Hankyeol Seo Asm Bjj International KOR
Na Sangmin Atos Korea KOR
Pereira Rayan Bjj Core Japan BRA
Fernandes Bruno Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Pereira Rafael Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA
Tamura Katsuki Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
Shibuya Daisuke Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
Nagao Rei Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
Yamashita Rafael Hi.. Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Tada Diogo Infight Japan BRA
Lorenzo Frank Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
An Kangmin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Jinrai Ito Roll Jiu-jitsu Studio JPN
Kumada Kenshin Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Yoshida Akihiro Takamoto Dojo JPN
Chaewon Kim Tani Team KOR
Itou Daiki Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

male Purple Adult Open Heavy
Jang Wonseok Asm Bigfoot Jiu Jitsu KOR
Lizama Eric Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Tubone Gustavo Infight Japan JPN
Oyama Igor Massao Jaws Jiu-jitsu BRA
Teramoto Yuki Paraestra Tenma JPN
Oka Akihiro Pato Studio JPN
Murakami Sena Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
Suzuki Junto Soujiukai Sendai JPN
Nagasawa Kotaro Takamoto Dojo JPN
Sassa Kazuki Tatoru JPN
Yumoto Kazuyoshi The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Brown Adult Feather
Park Junseong Impacto Bjj Korea KOR
Saito Sho Infight Japan JPN
Imaji Akito Paraestra Tenma JPN
Kim Jin Wire Jiu Jitsu KOR
Murase Kazuaki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Adult Light
Kihun Youm Asm Bjj International KOR
Burce Janno Atos Jiu-jitsu USA
Ruiz Kelvin Bjj Core Japan BRA
Palomo Kyle Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Jungcheol Kim Groundcore Korea KOR
Ameku Makito Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Harada Fabio Infight Japan JPN
Tanaka Shouma Paraestra Gifu JPN

male Brown Adult Middle
Park Dea Hee Atos Korea KOR
Hasebe Lucas Kenji Daniel Ogro Bjj BRA
Kim Dong Hyun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan KOR
Kim Hyung Jin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Pegoraro Saio Willi.. Pato Studio BRA
Brown Nicolas Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Brown Adult Heavy
Tanino Kauan Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Brown Adult Super Heavy
Tanaka Taisei Igloo JPN

male Brown Adult Open Light
Kihun Youm Asm Bjj International KOR
Ruiz Kelvin Bjj Core Japan BRA
Jungcheol Kim Groundcore Korea KOR
Ameku Makito Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Park Junseong Impacto Bjj Korea KOR
Harada Fabio Infight Japan JPN
Saito Sho Infight Japan JPN
Tanaka Shouma Paraestra Gifu JPN
Imaji Akito Paraestra Tenma JPN
Kim Jin Wire Jiu Jitsu KOR
Murase Kazuaki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Adult Open Heavy
Tanino Kauan Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Tanaka Taisei Igloo JPN
Kim Dong Hyun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan KOR
Kim Hyung Jin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Pegoraro Saio Willi.. Pato Studio BRA
Brown Nicolas Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Black Adult Rooster
Tsutsumi Kouta Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Black Adult Light Feather
Silva Hakkynen Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Wang Qiang China New Base CHN
Miyagi Takashi The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Black Adult Light
Hirata Koshiro Carpe Diem JPN
Hamazaki Danilo Carpediem Mita BRA
Morito Shinji Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Black Adult Middle
Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Harris David Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM
Cruz Oliver Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Black Adult Medium Heavy
Cruz Anthony Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Silva Xavier Evox Bjj USA

male Black Adult Ultra Heavy
Arai Yuji Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

male Black Adult Open Light
Hirata Koshiro Carpe Diem JPN
Hamazaki Danilo Carpediem Mita BRA
Tsutsumi Kouta Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Morito Shinji Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Black Adult Open Heavy
Cruz Anthony Carlson Gracie Team GUM
Silva Xavier Evox Bjj USA
Arai Yuji Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN
Harris David Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM
Cruz Oliver Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male White Master 1 Light
Kinoshita Makoto Evox Bjj JPN
Li Guan Lin Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI
Trans Nicholas Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male White Master 1 Middle
Yasutake Fabricio Fju - Bjj BRA
Jeon Seunghun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male White Master 1 Open Light
Jeon Seunghun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Trans Nicholas Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Blue Master 1 Light
Nakaoka Kosuke Gracie Barra Nagano JPN
Lyon Aaron Machado Guam USA

male Blue Master 1 Open Light
Lyon Aaron Machado Guam USA

male Purple Master 1 Light
Cepeda Christian Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Lee Jinseong Atos Korea KOR
Kosaka Naoya Splash JPN

male Purple Master 1 Middle
김 석 Atos Korea KOR
Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN
Ogawa Doteki Jiujitsu Brothers JPN
Batista Mark Machado Guam DOM
Choi Sangheon Newwave Bjj KOR

male Purple Master 1 Medium Heavy
Seung Gyu Park Atos Korea KOR
Marshall Edward Carlson Gracie Team USA
Cruz Carlo Yani Project Lifestyle Manila PHL
Suzuki Shin Roll Jiu-jitsu Studio JPN

male Purple Master 1 Heavy
Beyer Peter Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Purple Master 1 Open Light
Cepeda Christian Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Kosaka Naoya Splash JPN

male Purple Master 1 Open Heavy
Marshall Edward Carlson Gracie Team USA
Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN
Batista Mark Machado Guam DOM
Choi Sangheon Newwave Bjj KOR
Cruz Carlo Yani Project Lifestyle Manila PHL
Beyer Peter Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

male Brown Master 1 Feather
Ikuma Yushi Bjj Core Japan JPN

male Brown Master 1 Light
Yi Seungchae Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Brown Master 1 Medium Heavy
Nunes Daivid Infight Japan BRA
Kevinito Humphreys Kussano Team CAN
Ki Taeho Team Gj KOR

male Brown Master 1 Heavy
Hirosawa Lucas Infight Japan JPN
Shinohara Raymond Machado Guam GUM

male Brown Master 1 Super Heavy
Ida Teppei Soujiukai Sendai JPN

male Brown Master 1 Open Light
Yi Seungchae Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Brown Master 1 Open Heavy
Nunes Daivid Infight Japan BRA
Hirosawa Lucas Infight Japan JPN
Kevinito Humphreys Kussano Team CAN
Shinohara Raymond Machado Guam GUM
Kyeongjun Lee Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Ida Teppei Soujiukai Sendai JPN

male Black Master 1 Feather
Uehara Mayck Bjj Core Japan BRA
Nededog Clifton Carlson Gracie Team GUM

male Black Master 1 Light
Nakasaki Fabio Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Yamashita Koichiro Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
Medeiros Marcio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Kim Inkwang Team Gj KOR
Sun Bai Top Brother China CHN

male Black Master 1 Middle
Yu Seonghun Asm Bigfoot Jiu Jitsu KOR
Takayama Luiz Daniel Ogro Bjj BRA
Sakata Kousuke Grappling Shoot Boxers JPN

male Black Master 1 Medium Heavy
Meno John Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Dejesus Timothy Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Takeushi Erikson Bjj Core Japan BRA
Kim Bumjun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Lee Hyeungseok Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Black Master 1 Heavy
Mietz Thomas Carpe Diem FRA

male Black Master 1 Ultra Heavy
Jerome Joshua Heights Academy Guam USA

male Black Master 1 Open Light
Yamashita Koichiro Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
Medeiros Marcio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Kim Bumjun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Cho Sungmin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Kim Inkwang Team Gj KOR
Sun Bai Top Brother China CHN

male Black Master 1 Open Heavy
Yu Seonghun Asm Bigfoot Jiu Jitsu KOR
Meno John Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Takeushi Erikson Bjj Core Japan BRA
Mietz Thomas Carpe Diem FRA
Takayama Luiz Daniel Ogro Bjj BRA
Sakata Kousuke Grappling Shoot Boxers JPN
Jerome Joshua Heights Academy Guam USA
Lee Hyeungseok Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male White Master 2 Light Feather
Cantu Eric Carlson Gracie Team USA
Peng Shengmao Hsinchu B J J TAI

male White Master 2 Light
De Freitas Egashira.. Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Pinto Carlos Infight Japan BRA
Shen Weichao Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN

male White Master 2 Middle
Imamura Ryoki Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Wang Yu-jen Taiwan B J J Linkou TAI

male White Master 2 Medium Heavy
Ngiratregd Kyle Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu PLW

male White Master 2 Open Light
Pinto Carlos Infight Japan BRA
Shen Weichao Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN

male White Master 2 Open Heavy
Ngiratregd Kyle Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu PLW
Imamura Ryoki Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
Sato Shota Hassern Gym JPN
Takeuti Atsushi Kakugikai Animalhouse JPN

male Blue Master 2 Light
Kawaguchi Shingo Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Cabrera Alex Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Blue Master 2 Middle
Hinkle Jerry Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Kawabata Koichi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy
Vieira Aldber Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
Soonguk Kwon Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Blue Master 2 Super Heavy
Vulovic Milo Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu USA
Kirishima Hiroto Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Flores Mario Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA

male Blue Master 2 Ultra Heavy
Laguana Michael Jr Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Blue Master 2 Open Light
Vulovic Milo Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu USA
Kawaguchi Shingo Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Cabrera Alex Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Blue Master 2 Open Heavy
Hinkle Jerry Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Vieira Aldber Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
Kirishima Hiroto Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Kawabata Koichi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Flores Mario Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
Soonguk Kwon Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Laguana Michael Jr Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Purple Master 2 Feather
Kagami Takashi Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Purple Master 2 Light
Ito Kohei Blows JPN
Nakano Yuuki Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Tsukamoto Takahiro Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Purple Master 2 Middle
Kim Dae-woong Atos Korea KOR
Thol Channa Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu KHM
Ahn Chihun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Purple Master 2 Medium Heavy
Shigenaga Masato Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

male Purple Master 2 Super Heavy
Yufei Tao Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

male Purple Master 2 Ultra Heavy
Kuriyama Marcos Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

male Purple Master 2 Open Light
Ito Kohei Blows JPN
Nakano Yuuki Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Tsukamoto Takahiro Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Purple Master 2 Open Heavy
Kuriyama Marcos Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Yufei Tao Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
Shigenaga Masato Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
Ahn Chihun Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Brown Master 2 Rooster
Inafuku Subaru Carpe Diem JPN

male Brown Master 2 Light Feather
Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

male Brown Master 2 Feather
Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA

male Brown Master 2 Light
Kimura Renato Pato Studio BRA

male Brown Master 2 Middle
Jang Inseon Atos Korea KOR

male Brown Master 2 Medium Heavy
Higuchi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Kyeongjun Lee Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Brown Master 2 Heavy
Lee Hyong Gi Carpe Diem Nagoya KOR

male Brown Master 2 Super Heavy
Travagini Wellington Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Brown Master 2 Open Light
Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA
Kimura Renato Pato Studio BRA

male Brown Master 2 Open Heavy
Jang Inseon Atos Korea KOR
Higuchi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
Lee Hyong Gi Carpe Diem Nagoya KOR
Travagini Wellington Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Black Master 2 Light
Tsukino Luiz Carlos.. Bjj Coach Jaws BRA

male Black Master 2 Super Heavy
Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Master 2 Ultra Heavy
Thomas Kenneth Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA

male Black Master 2 Open Heavy
Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Thomas Kenneth Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Moriya JPN

male White Master 3 Middle
Murai Sadaharu Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male White Master 3 Open Heavy
Murai Sadaharu Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
Takano Masakazu Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Blue Master 3 Light
Manley Jeremiah Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Stefens Takara Paulo Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Fujiwara Douglas Infight Japan BRA

male Blue Master 3 Open Light
Manley Jeremiah Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM
Fujiwara Douglas Infight Japan BRA

male Blue Master 3 Open Heavy
Stefens Takara Paulo Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
Fukao Eiji Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Purple Master 3 Feather
Odake Takuro Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
Opena Jesse Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Mitsunaga Nobuhiro Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN
Nobuhiro Okayasu Paraestra Higashi Osaka JPN

male Purple Master 3 Ultra Heavy
Kim Hwi Muk Atos Korea KOR

male Purple Master 3 Open Light
Opena Jesse Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM

male Brown Master 3 Light Feather
Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

male Brown Master 3 Feather
Kawarada Jumpei Cb Impacto JPN
Suganuma Alberto Evox Bjj BRA
Eusebio Christian Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Breno Taniguthi Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male Brown Master 3 Light
Chae Youngha Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Brown Master 3 Middle
Stotts Brandon Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM

male Brown Master 3 Heavy
No Sanghyuk Atos Korea KOR
Deng Zhi Hong Hsinchu B J J TAI

male Brown Master 3 Ultra Heavy
Kuroki Iwao Sougou Kakutougi Angura JPN

male Brown Master 3 Open Light
Eusebio Christian Figo’ / Bonsai Jiu Jitsu GUM
Chae Youngha Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Breno Taniguthi Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA

male Brown Master 3 Open Heavy
Kuroki Iwao Sougou Kakutougi Angura JPN

male Black Master 3 Light Feather
Shinya Shimizu Carpe Diem JPN
Shiraki Kenta Paraestra Gifu JPN

male Black Master 3 Feather
Tatsuya Sakamoto Infight Japan JPN
Hara Hiroyuki Nascer Do Sol JPN
Date Yuki Newaza World JPN
Iwamura Masahide Paraestra Higashi Osaka JPN

male Black Master 3 Light
Im Chae-hyun Atos Korea KOR
In Chae-hyun Atos Korea KOR
Wada Junichiro Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Moriya JPN

male Black Master 3 Middle
Lee Sang Hyun Atos Korea KOR

male Black Master 3 Medium Heavy
Suto Rogerio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male Black Master 3 Ultra Heavy
Hyungcheul Kim Atos Korea KOR

male Black Master 3 Open Light
Shinya Shimizu Carpe Diem JPN
Cristo Rogerio Evox Bjj BRA
Tatsuya Sakamoto Infight Japan JPN
Hara Hiroyuki Nascer Do Sol JPN
Date Yuki Newaza World JPN

male Black Master 3 Open Heavy
Hyungcheul Kim Atos Korea KOR
Suto Rogerio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

male White Master 4 Light
Hisayoshi Shimada Carpe Diem Nagoya JPN
Yamada Eiji Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male White Master 4 Open Light
Yamada Eiji Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Blue Master 4 Rooster
Kikuchi Naoya Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male Blue Master 4 Medium Heavy
Cruz Joey Atos Jiu-jitsu Guam GUM

male Purple Master 4 Light
Sato Koji Hishojuku JPN

male Purple Master 4 Middle
Kobe Kenji Evox Bjj JPN
Takano Koji Nex JPN

male Purple Master 4 Open Heavy
Kobe Kenji Evox Bjj JPN

male Brown Master 4 Light Feather
Chien Chih-yuan Hsinchu B J J TAI
이 기영 Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR
Shigemizu Kouji Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Brown Master 4 Feather
Jung Jung Atos Korea KOR
Biscoe Glenn Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM
Tamashiro Takayuki The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Brown Master 4 Medium Heavy
Cruz Marlo Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Brown Master 4 Ultra Heavy
Langlais Deryk Batoré Team USA

male Brown Master 4 Open Light
Jung Jung Atos Korea KOR
Biscoe Glenn Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM
Tamashiro Takayuki The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

male Brown Master 4 Open Heavy
Langlais Deryk Batoré Team USA
Cruz Marlo Purebred Jiu Jitsu Guam GUM

male Black Master 4 Light Feather
Mondigo Jason Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines PHL

male Black Master 4 Feather
Inano Gaku Cute JPN
Park Min Uk Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Black Master 4 Light
Kim Junghoon Atos Korea KOR
Cristo Rogerio Evox Bjj BRA
Cho Sungmin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR

male Black Master 4 Open Light
Park Min Uk Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Korea KOR