Male Kids


male White Toddler Feather
Ishii Reito Strapple Ohana JPN
Minami Toa The Black Belt Japan JPN

male White Kindergarten Rooster
Tanaka Kotaro Alma Fight Gym Life JPN
Hoshino Seinosuke Carpediem Mita JPN
Harada Ryosei Igloo JPN
Shichida Joji Strapple Ohana JPN
Ando Soshi The Black Belt Japan JPN

male White Kindergarten Light Feather
Osawa Jie Carpe Diem JPN
Hashimoto Torayuki Carpe Diem JPN
Mccarthy Kai Carpediem Mita JPN
Iwai Ryo Strapple Kameari JPN
Kang Yujun The Black Belt Japan KOR
Yoshimura Taiju X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Kindergarten Feather
Wada Oshiro Carpe Diem JPN
Nakano Toji Carpe Diem JPN
Keishin Ishii Carpediem Mita JPN
Ohnuki Yugen Carpediem Mita JPN
Kisou Hiroto Igloo JPN
Shinohara Sousuke Strapple Ohana JPN
Kubota Yuta Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

male White Kindergarten Light
Yoshikawa Yoshitsugu Carpediem Mita JPN
Higa Ryuto Infight Japan PER

male Grey Kindergarten Light Feather
Ishii Hirohisa Strapple Ohana JPN

male Grey Kindergarten Feather
Taniguchi Gaku The Black Belt Japan JPN

male Grey Kindergarten Light
Taniguchi Adrian Infight Japan JPN

male White Youth Rooster
Nakahara Natsu Carpe Diem JPN
Tomura Eishin Carpe Diem Yokohama JPN

male White Youth Light Feather
Ikuta So Axis JPN
Arikuni Fusuke Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
Koseki Kouki Carpe Diem Yokohama JPN
Omote Sakuto Mach Dojo JPN
Yasuda Kei Pogona Club Gym JPN
Asada Yu Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
Wakasugi Kojiro Strapple Ohana JPN
Murofushi Kamui Submit JPN
Fukui Raku The Black Belt Japan JPN
Motai Towa X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Youth Feather
Berkness Enshin Carpe Diem JPN
Watae Kouki Kids Bjj Koganei Academy JPN
Sakurai Ryudai Mach Dojo JPN
Yuki Shin Nozawadojo JPN
Kamada Hibito Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Tomii Shotarou Sonic Squad JPN
Ishiwata Shoichi Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

male White Youth Light
Ota Taiyou Cave Bjj JPN
Morita Zenshin Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
Miyake Shiu Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
Ito Takuto X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Youth Middle
Toji Anku The Black Belt Japan Okinawa JPN
Koyama Umi X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Youth Medium Heavy
Ben Fuga Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN

male White Youth Super Heavy
Watanabe Mikasa Now Or Never JPN

male Grey Youth Rooster
Sasaki Taketoyo Carpe Diem JPN
Ishizaki Tetsu Carpe Diem JPN
Hiwada Saku Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Harada Yusei Igloo JPN
Yuasa Kizuki The Black Belt Japan JPN

male Grey Youth Light Feather
Nakano Haru Axis JPN
Singh Karan Carpediem Mita JPN
Arai Yuma Infight Japan JPN
Yokoo Haruki Mach Dojo JPN
Neal Mason Other NZL
Imai Hayata Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Tamagaki Haruchika Pogona Club Gym JPN
Narushima Sakutaro The Black Belt Japan JPN
Akahori Osuke Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Kadoshima Ryoga Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Maki Issa X-treme Ebina JPN
Iwasa Yuto X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Youth Feather
Usui Tsuguri Carpe Diem JPN
Tsuboi Shunta Crowforest JPN
Fujita Sota Crowforest JPN
Miyashiro Ryan Damm Fight Japan BRA
Yanagiya Kuniyoshi Igloo JPN
Muramatsu Mashiro Paraestra Tokyo JPN
Sasaki Harukuni Pogona Club Gym JPN
Deguchi Sou Sonic Squad JPN
Nakane Issui Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Grey Youth Light
Murase Rio Carpe Diem JPN
Ryusei Yoshizaki Carpe Diem JPN
Hasegawa Taiyo Kids Bjj Koganei Academy JPN
Mlalazi Lewis London Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Grey Youth Medium Heavy
Nishikohri Suo Carpe Diem JPN
Sakihama Alexander Trydent Gym JPN

male White Pre Teen Rooster
Omote Haruta Mach Dojo JPN
Watanabe Konosuke Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

male White Pre Teen Light Feather
Takahashi Youta Ablaze Hachioji JPN
Yoneda Hodaka Carpe Diem JPN
Tanabe Sawyer Marqu.. Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Enoki Gabriel Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
Sugimoto Minato Jump Fight Club JPN
Shibatsuji Rui Kids Bjj Koganei Academy JPN
Ozaki Souta Kz Factory JPN
Yuuta Ijiri Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Ito Kanato Pogona Club Gym JPN
Koyama Sora X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Pre Teen Feather
Yoshida Godai Carpe Diem Fukagawa JPN
Terada Noa Carpediem Mita JPN
Yoneyama Fuuta De La Riva Japan Yamanashi Garuda JPN
Narusawa Haruto Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Kato Mahiro Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Jibiki Minato Sonic Squad JPN
Kuroda Keita X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Pre Teen Light
Yoshida Aoba Mach Dojo Sugamo JPN
Wakasugi Eitaro Strapple Ohana JPN

male White Pre Teen Middle
Tanaka Yujin Carpe Diem JPN
Shinada Genshu Cave Bjj JPN

male Grey Pre Teen Rooster
Ito Jinya Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Yoshida Reki Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Kano Ryouto Blue Max JPN
Haruguchi Hikaru Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
Singh Taran Carpediem Mita JPN
Takano Sohtaro Pogona Club Gym JPN

male Grey Pre Teen Light Feather
Aoki Manoa Carpediem Mita JPN
Osuga Shota Cave Bjj JPN
Kato Haruto Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Kasahara Dai Pato Studio JPN
Miyoshi Sakuya Sonic Squad JPN
Kajiwara Iori Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
Asada Kou Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
Kato Arata Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN

male Grey Pre Teen Feather
Mochizuki Harui Carpediem Mita JPN
Ito Kaiki Checkmat Japan JPN
Yoshikawa Arata Crowforest JPN
Kimura Toa Crowforest JPN
Miyagi Hiroshi Freedom@oz JPN
Nagao Yutaro Igloo JPN
Kidoaki Ayato Jump Fight Club JPN
Katou Chihaya Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Yusuke Naito The Black Belt Japan JPN
Sato Yuaei The Black Belt Japan JPN
Shima Takayuki X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Pre Teen Light
Fukai Gennosuke Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Fueta Kyosuke Bushokan Dojo JPN
Shimizu Jamie Carpediem Mita JPN
Tashiro Jin Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
Yuuta Arai Infight Japan JPN
Ono Ryoma Jump Fight Club JPN
Aoyagi Jun Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Gensei Takahara The Black Belt Japan JPN
Futada Yuugo Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Nezu Yuito Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Kashiwada Youtaro X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Pre Teen Middle
De Lima Gabriel Bjj Core Japan JPN
Matsumoto Renya Carpediem Mita JPN
Hirata Kazushi Infight Japan JPN
Fukuhara Haruma The Black Belt Japan JPN

male Grey Pre Teen Medium Heavy
Ojima Yuuki Bushokan Dojo JPN
Akatsuka Kodou Renatus Bjj JPN

male Yellow Pre Teen Middle
Kimura Towa Jump Fight Club JPN

male White Junior Teen Light Feather
Yokoo Ryuuya Mach Dojo JPN
Narita Jo Strapple Ohana JPN
Watanabe Kota Strapple Ohana JPN
Takahashi Shoryu Submit JPN
Suzuki Doji The Black Belt Japan JPN
Shimojo Akito Trydent Gym JPN
Kamiguch Koki X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Junior Teen Feather
Harashima Shogo Alma Fight Gym Life JPN
Moon Jun Young Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka KOR
Takeda Yugo Kids Bjj Koganei Academy JPN
Sakurai Shoryu Mach Dojo JPN
Ohashi Shin Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Nagaoka Yuuto Sora Bjj JPN
Iwata Neo Submit JPN
Aihara Hinata Takamoto Dojo JPN
Minoshima Koshiro X-treme Ebina JPN

male White Junior Teen Light
Kita Ikumi Carpe Diem Tachikawa JPN
Jo Takahashi Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
Ishihara Yuuto Sonic Squad JPN
Tomioka Rui Submit JPN
Isa Jinnosuke Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
Oyama Junpei Trydent Gym JPN
Yamato Mori Trydent Gym JPN

male White Junior Teen Medium Heavy
Toji Anru The Black Belt Japan Okinawa JPN

male Grey Junior Teen Rooster
Urakawa Aoi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

male Grey Junior Teen Light Feather
Kitamura Riki De La Riva Japan Yamanashi Garuda JPN
Yoshida Kiyomasa Holoimua JPN
Kurita Ayumu R-blood JPN
Takahashi Kansuke Sora Bjj JPN
Fujino Ryogo Tri-force Okayama JPN
Yamamoto Syoma X-treme Ebina JPN

male Grey Junior Teen Feather
Takahashi Haku Axis JPN
Nishii Sosuke Axis Ichinomiya JPN
Yamaguchi Ruka Crowforest JPN
Satake Tomosu Mach Dojo JPN
Uno Kanato Splash JPN
Ishida Yuu Tri-force Kawagoe JPN

male Grey Junior Teen Light
Nakayama Rimu Bushokan Dojo JPN
Mizuki Omote Mach Dojo JPN
Aoyagi Go Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male Grey Junior Teen Middle
Hiroto Yahata Carpe Diem JPN
Ferreira Gabriel Damm Fight Japan BRA
Kasahara Ko Pato Studio JPN
Naito Yamato Sakura Judo Juku JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen Feather
Soichiro Miyagi Freedom@oz JPN
Yuasa Rinku The Black Belt Japan JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen Light
Ikuta Ren Axis JPN
Yorozuya Haru Axis Ichinomiya JPN
Hori Taisuke Carpediem Mita JPN
Ueno Kousei Seidoukaikan Hishikawa Douzyo JPN

male Yellow Junior Teen Middle
Rosa Giovany Matoba Bjj Core Japan BRA

male Yellow Junior Teen Medium Heavy
Nakajima Kaisei Axis JPN
Kano Sena Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

male White Teen Feather
Keyes Lorenzo Carpe Diem JPN
Senga Kanade Never Quit JPN
Watanabe Hinari Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
Nakamaru Oto Quip JPN

male White Teen Ultra Heavy
Iwata Sera Submit JPN

male Grey Teen Feather
Yamaguchi Rukiya Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
Nagakubo Takuma Paraestra Koiwa JPN
Yamamoto Genki The Black Belt Japan JPN
Toji Anto The Black Belt Japan Okinawa JPN
Toda Rui Tri-force Okayama JPN

male Grey Teen Middle
Ota Kotetsu Cave Bjj JPN

male Yellow Teen Rooster
Goto Taishiro Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN

male Yellow Teen Light Feather
Kubota Touma Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
Kobayashi Towa Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
Iijima Keito Paraestra Tb JPN

male Yellow Teen Feather
Ehara Ao Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Omote Yuma Mach Dojo JPN
Suzuki Rai Sonic Squad JPN

male Yellow Teen Light
Kimura Aren Jump Fight Club JPN
Hosoi Yuga Paraestra Koiwa JPN

male Yellow Teen Middle
Katamoto Eiki Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
Uno Ayato Splash JPN

male Orange Teen Feather
Iwasawa Arata Carpediem Mita JPN
Iketani Keiichi Carpediem Mita JPN
Sakata Kounosuke Pato Studio JPN
Tomita Kentarou Seidoukaikan Hishikawa Douzyo JPN
Miyoshi Kotaro Sonic Squad JPN

male Orange Teen Light
Takamatsu Itsuki Carpediem Mita JPN

male Orange Teen Middle
Yasuda Rintaro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
Higa Vinicios Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

male Orange Teen Heavy
Nozawa Edy Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

male Green Teen Middle
Kono Daijyu X-treme Ebina JPN