第2回 全日本柔術マスター選手権(SJJJF 2nd ALL JAPAN JIU JITSU MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019)

Fighters List


  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 Rooster

  Naomichi Takahashi mach dojo
  Soichi Tanaka visca

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 Light Feather

  Yoshitoki Yokoi gokita gym
  Tsubasa Kuroiwa over limit jiu jitsu association

  MALE WHITE MASTER 1 Feather

  Tappei Hara bull-terrier bon-sai
  Yosuke Murai carpe diem
  Kaname Kojima wajitsu keishukai gunma

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 Rooster

  Tomohiko Tamaru j.j.j
  Yosimasa Sasahara over limit jiu jitsu association

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 Light Feather

  Kazuya Sugasawa katori dojo

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 Feather

  Masahiro Tokita futawa jiu jitsu
  Akira Kogo newaza world sosa

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 Super Heavy

  Nao Suzuki cave

  MALE BLUE MASTER 1 Open Weight

  Nao Suzuki cave

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 Rooster

  Akira Owada grabaka jiu-jitsu club

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 Light Feather

  Yoshihiro Hayashi axis ichinomiya
  Kosuke Ueno futawa jiu jitsu
  Keisuke Hashimoto physical space bjj ogikubo
  Masaki Koda x-treme ebina

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 Middle

  Ryohei Makara grabaka jiu-jitsu club
  Raymond Tan the penang sub grappling

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 Medium Heavy

  Makoto Hagiuda trydent gym

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 1 Open Weight

  Yoshihiro Hayashi axis ichinomiya
  Ryohei Makara grabaka jiu-jitsu club
  Keisuke Hashimoto physical space bjj ogikubo
  Raymond Tan the penang sub grappling
  Makoto Hagiuda trydent gym
  Masaki Koda x-treme ebina

  MALE BLACK MASTER 1 Heavy

  Clayton Diego impacto japan b.j.j

  MALE BLACK MASTER 1 Open Weight

  Clayton Diego impacto japan b.j.j

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 Rooster

  Hayato Maruyama oota dojo

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 Light

  Ryo Hosoi aacc

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 Middle

  Jamison Teske carpe diem
  Vinicius Vian Asaeda strapple ohana

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 Heavy

  Yosuke Taki graciebarra fujinomiya

  MALE WHITE MASTER 2 Open Weight

  Ryo Hosoi aacc
  Jamison Teske carpe diem

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 Light Feather

  Yasuyuki Sakai carpe diem
  Tomoyuki Yamanouchi newaza world
  Daichi Shinohara strapple ohana

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 Feather

  Isao Tsuchiya isshin jiu jitsu academy

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 Light

  Makoto Fukunaga supreme jiujitsu
  Daigo Mori x-treme ebina

  MALE BLUE MASTER 2 Open Weight

  Daigo Mori x-treme ebina

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 2 Light Feather

  Hiromitsu Takeuchi komagome katana gym
  Kosuke Oishi trydent gym

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 2 Feather

  Sano Natsuki carpe diem

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 2 Light

  Leandro Okada vanguard jiu jitsu japan

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 2 Open Weight

  Sano Natsuki carpe diem
  Kosuke Oishi trydent gym
  Leandro Okada vanguard jiu jitsu japan

  MALE BROWN MASTER 2 Light Feather

  Kato Hiroshi paraestra soka

  MALE BLACK MASTER 2 Light Feather

  Takashi Goto alma fight gym homies
  Yoshihiro Yamada holoimua

  MALE BLACK MASTER 2 Feather

  Ryozo Murata over limit jiu jitsu association
  Takashi Sugimoto paraestra tb

  MALE BLACK MASTER 2 Middle

  Benjamin Moriniere Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu
  Rodrigo Souza impacto japan b.j.j

  MALE BLACK MASTER 2 Open Weight

  Benjamin Moriniere Caveirinha Jiu Jitsu
  Takashi Goto alma fight gym homies
  Rodrigo Souza impacto japan b.j.j

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 Rooster

  Kimio Iso mach dojo

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 Light Feather

  Naoya Kawamura holoimua
  Murakami Tadasi rjj
  Tsunezo Takeda wajitsu keishukai gunma

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 Feather

  Evandro Endo over limit jiu jitsu association
  Kazuto Itakura strapple ohana

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 Light

  Tomonari Yokota splicing
  Nobuaki Tanaka strapple max-gym numazu
  Takuma Sato strapple ohana

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 Medium Heavy

  Takehiro Iida gracie barra shizuoka fuji

  MALE WHITE MASTER 3 Open Weight

  Takehiro Iida gracie barra shizuoka fuji
  Evandro Endo over limit jiu jitsu association

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 Rooster

  Hiroyuki Uchida strapple ohana

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 Light Feather

  Shinsuke Hamada over limit jiu jitsu association
  Itonaga Naoki paraestra soka
  Xuan Cuong Nguyen saigon jiujitsu
  Yamada Takeshi strapple ohana
  Tomohiro Kumada trydent gym

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 Feather

  Masato Nihei futawa jiu jitsu
  Hiromu Musha takadanobaba dojo
  Takaaki Kondou wizard bjj
  Kashiwagi Toshiyuki x-treme ebina

  MALE BLUE MASTER 3 Medium Heavy

  Hayato Takagi strapple ohana

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 Rooster

  Tsukumo Sato over limit jiu jitsu association

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 Light Feather

  Hiroyuki Motegi nova união
  Jun Kawata paraestra koiwa
  Kati Yohti reversal gym shinjuku me we
  Kento Komoto strapple ohana
  Yuuki Satou takamoto dojo

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 Feather

  Yukimasa Yoshitake gracie barra shizuoka fuji

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 Light

  Nobuyuki Ito newaza world sosa
  Yuichi Tojima strapple ohana
  Akira Hosoyama takamoto dojo

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 Medium Heavy

  Daisuke Yamada gracie barra shizuoka fuji
  Hiromoto Sendo impacto japan b.j.j

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 3 Open Weight

  Hiromoto Sendo impacto japan b.j.j

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 Medium Heavy

  Koki Oguri grappling shoot boxers
  Takahiro Matsubayashi newaza world utsunomiya
  Takahide Sekine underground

  MALE BROWN MASTER 3 Open Weight

  Takahide Sekine underground

  MALE BLACK MASTER 3 Middle

  Ricardo Umezu over limit jiu jitsu association
  Hirokazu Takamoto takamoto dojo

  MALE BLACK MASTER 3 Open Weight

  Ricardo Umezu over limit jiu jitsu association
  Hirokazu Takamoto takamoto dojo

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 Rooster

  Mitsuhito Fujisawa oota dojo
  Hirotaka Sasaki strapple ohana

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 Feather

  Yasushi Takase strapple ohana

  MALE WHITE MASTER 4 Middle

  Shigeru Saito aacc
  Tomoyasu Saito strapple ohana

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 Light Feather

  Akaike Takeshi trydent gym
  Noriyuki Suzuta trydent gym

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 Feather

  Juniti Ootuka paraestra chiba
  Taketo Ebina strapple max-gym numazu
  Norio Akiyoshi trydent gym
  Masayoshi Kasahara underground

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 Light

  Shotaro Horibe over limit jiu jitsu association
  Shuuichi Fujiki paraestra tb
  Katuyosi Okada wizard bjj
  Daigo Nakano x-treme ebina

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 Middle

  Takuya Masuda axis yokohama

  MALE BLUE MASTER 4 Open Weight

  Shotaro Horibe over limit jiu jitsu association
  Masayoshi Kasahara underground
  Katuyosi Okada wizard bjj

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 4 Feather

  Naoya Takahashi graciebarra fujinomiya
  Takaki Sakayori wizard bjj

  MALE BROWN MASTER 4 Medium Heavy

  Yuji Uchibori underground

  MALE BROWN MASTER 4 Open Weight

  Yuji Uchibori underground

  MALE BLACK MASTER 4 Middle

  Osamu Mori trydent gym

  MALE BLACK MASTER 4 Open Weight

  Osamu Mori trydent gym

  MALE WHITE MASTER 5 Feather

  Seiji Mogi wizard bjj

  MALE WHITE MASTER 5 Middle

  Makoto Yamazaki futawa jiu jitsu

  MALE WHITE MASTER 5 Medium Heavy

  Shingo Hasegawa bull-terrier bon-sai

  MALE WHITE MASTER 5 Open Weight

  Shigeru Saito aacc
  Shingo Hasegawa bull-terrier bon-sai

  MALE BLUE MASTER 5 Feather

  Kuniharu Yasuda moriyama jiu jitsu club

  MALE BLUE MASTER 5 Heavy

  Katsumi Nakayama muse jiu jitsu academy

  MALE BLUE MASTER 5 Open Weight

  Kuniharu Yasuda moriyama jiu jitsu club
  Katsumi Nakayama muse jiu jitsu academy

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 5 Light Feather

  Higuchi Yukiharu nrcd newaza club

  MALE BLUE MASTER 6 Rooster

  Hamashima Tadashi futawa jiu jitsu

  MALE BLUE MASTER 6 Light

  Masaru Miura bull-terrier bon-sai

  MALE PURPLE MASTER 6 Light Feather

  Yasushi Hanazawa strapple ohana

  FEMALE WHITE MASTER 1 Rooster

  Shirayama Haruna over limit jiu jitsu association

  FEMALE WHITE MASTER 1 Light Feather

  Masami Torii gracie barra shizuoka fuji

  FEMALE BLUE MASTER 2 Light Feather

  Miki Araki reversal gym tachikawa alpha

  FEMALE WHITE MASTER 3 Light Feather

  Megumi Kameda reversal gym tachikawa alpha
  Emi Tsuchiya x-treme ebina

  FEMALE BLUE MASTER 3 Rooster

  Natsuko Mukai holoimua
  Naho Ohmura reversal gym tachikawa alpha

  FEMALE BLUE MASTER 3 Light Feather

  Tsunashima Hiromi newaza world shinagawa

  FEMALE BLUE MASTER 3 Open Weight

  Natsuko Mukai holoimua