Female White Kindergarten Rooster |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Nakano Kokona | Splash | JPN |
2nd | Iwasse Yunna Lais | Kussano Team | BRA |
3rd | Nezu Yuzuka | Trust Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
Female White Kindergarten Light Feather |
|||
1st | Yoshimura Yuzusa | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Matsui Miu | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Female White Kindergarten Feather |
|||
1st | Fujiishi Saku | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Kobayashi Yuzuki | Splash | JPN |
3rd | Rodrigues Kamimura .. | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
Female Gray Youth Light Feather |
|||
1st | Nakai Asahi | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
2nd | Komiyama Sophia | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
3rd | Komiyama Sophia | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Female White Pre Teen Light |
|||
1st | Kobayashi Hazuki | Splash | JPN |
2nd | Dias Ana Clara | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Female White Pre Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Nagao Aisha | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
2nd | Shioda Jiuly Shinya | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Female Gray Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Ichikawa Himari | Splash | JPN |
2nd | Katsumata Kotoha | Gracie Barra Fujinomiya | JPN |
Female Yellow Pre Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | China Yoshimura | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Sekitani Allisy | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
3rd | Kato Hina | Ambitious Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
Female Yellow Pre Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Yoshinaga Sakura | Paraestra Gifu | JPN |
2nd | Komura Tsuyuki | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Female Gray Junior Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Chiba Julia | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |
2nd | Kamimura Wendy Haru.. | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
Female Yellow Junior Teen Medium Heavy |
|||
1st | Nakata Dominiqui | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
2nd | Komura Tsukine | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
3rd | Matsui Kako | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Female Orange Junior Teen Light |
|||
1st | Takabayashi Rin | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
2nd | Matsui Kina | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Female Yellow Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Suzuki Amanda Aiko | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Yonemura Karen Limi | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Female Orange Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Sekitani Nicolly | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
2nd | Watanabe Hanami | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
Female Orange Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Oki Satoko | Nr Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Yoshikawa Mariana | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
Female Green Teen Light |
|||
1st | Yoshinaga Ai | Paraestra Gifu | JPN |
2nd | Oki Yoko | Nr Jiu-jitsu | JPN |