Male White Toddler Light Feather |
|||
---|---|---|---|
1st | Kodama Kampei | Splash | JPN |
2nd | Tews Joshua | Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama | JPN |
Male White Kindergarten Feather |
|||
1st | Nezu Yuito | Trust Jiujitsu Academy | JPN |
2nd | Takahashi Enzo | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
Male Gray Kindergarten Feather |
|||
1st | Inoue Wataru | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
2nd | Iamazato Henrique | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
3rd | Horikoshi Jotaro | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
Male White Youth Light Feather |
|||
1st | Inoue Go | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Kishi Henrique | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |
3rd | Nishimura Yuma | Splash | JPN |
Male White Youth Feather |
|||
1st | Gerayeli Sarina | X-treme Ebina | IRN |
2nd | Ayabe Felipe | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |
3rd | Hamamura Hiroki | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |
Male White Youth Light |
|||
1st | Sugiura Naotaro | Splash | JPN |
2nd | Nagao Zion | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
3rd | Hirama Ryota | Hy Bjj | JPN |
Male Gray Youth Light Feather |
|||
1st | Kodama Shimpei | Splash | JPN |
2nd | Suetake Yukio Linco.. | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Male Gray Youth Feather |
|||
1st | Namba Saku | Splash | JPN |
2nd | Yabuki Tomi | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
3rd | Sakamoto Kenzo | Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | BRA |
Male Gray Youth Heavy |
|||
1st | Naito Yamato | Sakura Judo Juku | JPN |
2nd | Mitsuo Henrique | Impacto Bjj Japan | BRA |
Male White Pre Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Mizuno Santa | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
2nd | Kishi Ninomiya Dani.. | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |
3rd | Yamamoto Niah | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Male White Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Mellows Kian | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | CAN |
2nd | Yasuda Yuki | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
3rd | Mizuno Kanta | Impacto Bjj Japan | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Nishimura Keigo | Vira-lata Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Fujiishi Ren | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
3rd | Senju Keita | Carpe Diem Hope | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Yoshii Tomoki | Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Light |
|||
1st | Hori Taisuke | Pogona Club Gym | JPN |
2nd | Noda Takeshichirou | Splash | JPN |
3rd | Osada Hiryu | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Male Gray Pre Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Komatsu Yusei | Splash | JPN |
Male Yellow Pre Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Kanashiro Noah | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |
2nd | Hasegawa Ren | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
3rd | Cavalcante Arthur | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Male Yellow Pre Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Cavalcante Alison | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
2nd | Nakajima Kaisei | Axis | JPN |
3rd | Inoue Kakeru | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
Male White Junior Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Sakakibara Ryo | Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu | JPN |
2nd | Nakai Haruto | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
3rd | Inoue Rei | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Male White Junior Teen Light |
|||
1st | Higa Vinicios | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Kobayashi Syusei | Splash | JPN |
Male White Junior Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Morita Arjuna | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Furuya Carvalho Kau.. | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Male Gray Junior Teen Light |
|||
1st | Nozawa Edy | Rjj | JPN |
2nd | 渡辺 鉄太 | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
3rd | 早瀬 遥太 | Nr Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male Gray Junior Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Uno Ayato | Splash | JPN |
2nd | Gerayeli Sayna | X-treme Ebina | IRN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Rooster |
|||
1st | Sota Yoshimura | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
2nd | Kato Hiroaki | Ambitious Jiu Jitsu Academy | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Iwasawa Arata | Carpediem Mita | JPN |
2nd | Iamazato Enzo | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
3rd | Hasegawa Yu | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
Male Yellow Junior Teen Light |
|||
1st | Matsuo Christian | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
2nd | Ishihara Sho | X-treme Ebina | JPN |
Male Orange Junior Teen Light |
|||
1st | Sano Kaila | Axis | JPN |
2nd | Oshiro Mike | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
3rd | Oki Yuuki | Nr Jiu-jitsu | JPN |
Male Gray Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Morita Ryu | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
2nd | Negi Tetsuya | Forest + | JPN |
Male Yellow Teen Feather |
|||
1st | Uno Eito | Splash | JPN |
2nd | Ichikawa Souta | Splash | JPN |
3rd | Suzuki Vitor Kazuo | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
Male Yellow Teen Ultra Heavy |
|||
1st | Morita Ryu | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
2nd | Yonemura Matheus Hi.. | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Male Orange Teen Light Feather |
|||
1st | Nakajima Ryuki | Axis | JPN |
2nd | Takabayashi Rei | Bull-terrier Bon-sai | JPN |
Male Orange Teen Light |
|||
1st | Fujimatsu Kaito | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | JPN |
2nd | Shimabukuro Rodrigo | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
3rd | Yoshikawa Whadanny | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
Male Orange Teen Middle |
|||
1st | Hikaru Joaquin | Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy | BRA |
2nd | Nakahara Gustavo | Carlos Toyota Bjj | BRA |
Male Green Teen Light |
|||
1st | Ishizaka Kuushi | Evox Bjj | JPN |
2nd | Ujihara Housei | Bull-terrier Bon-sai | JPN |
3rd | Luizon João Pedro | Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan | BRA |