Male Kids


  Male White Kindergarten Light Feather
1st Yokoo Haruki Mach Dojo JPN
2nd Kodama Kampei Splash JPN
3rd Nakajima Homare Igloo JPN

  Male White Youth Rooster
1st Omote Haruta Mach Dojo JPN
2nd Reki Yoshida Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
3rd Wataru Satou Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN

  Male White Youth Light Feather
1st Kasahara Dai Pato Studio JPN
2nd Nakajima Harumichi Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
3rd Nagao Yutaro Igloo JPN

  Male White Youth Feather
1st Fukai Gennosuke Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Fueta Kyosuke Bushokan Dojo JPN
3rd Girard William Pato Studio FRA

  Male White Youth Light
1st Ojima Yuuki Bushokan Dojo JPN
2nd Kobayashi Koutarou Bushokan Dojo JPN
3rd Kunimoto Kiyoshiro Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN

  Male Gray Youth Light Feather
1st Tokeiji Ryo Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Looi Dax Carpe Diem AUS
3rd Aoki Manoa Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN

  Male Gray Youth Feather
1st Miyagi Hiroshi Freedom@oz JPN
2nd Looi Rhys Carpe Diem AUS
3rd Aoyagi Jun Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Gray Youth Light
1st Matsumoto Renya Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Shimizu Jamie Carpe Diem JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Rooster
1st Haba Souitiro Bushokan Dojo JPN
2nd Nishigai Hayato X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Light Feather
1st Takahashi Kansuke Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Downen Luke Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka USA
3rd Yokoo Ryuuya Mach Dojo JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Feather
1st Satake Tomosu Mach Dojo JPN
2nd Imazeki Jo Bushokan Dojo JPN

  Male White Pre Teen Light
1st Mizuki Omote Mach Dojo JPN
2nd Kimura Towa Jump Fight Club JPN
3rd Aoyagi Go Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Light Feather
1st Horisawa Shuu Paraestra Chiba JPN
2nd Hattori Shumpei Holoimua JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Feather
1st Soichiro Miyagi Freedom@oz JPN
2nd Shiraishi Ryouichi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
3rd Keller Leo Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Light
1st Tajima Yudai Bushokan Dojo JPN
2nd Yahata Hiroto Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Craggs Joshua Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Gray Pre Teen Middle
1st Koshizuka Tsubasa Pato Studio JPN
2nd Naito Yamato Sakura Judo Juku JPN

  Male Yellow Pre Teen Medium Heavy
1st Nakajima Kaisei Axis JPN
2nd Oshiumi Ryotaro Carpediem Mita JPN

  Male White Junior Teen Light Feather
1st Tamari Yuduki Bushokan Dojo JPN
2nd Kubota Touma Bjj Studio Splicing JPN

  Male White Junior Teen Feather
1st Fukai Kojirou Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Harris Luca Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN

  Male White Junior Teen Light
1st Narumiya Kazumasa Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Nagakubo Takuma Paraestra Koiwa JPN
3rd Ota Kotetsu Cave Bjj JPN

  Male Gray Junior Teen Feather
1st Omote Yuma Mach Dojo JPN
2nd Sam Zenya Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN

  Male Gray Junior Teen Light
1st Motoi Shibano Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Kimura Aren Jump Fight Club JPN
3rd Sato Kohaku Aacc JPN

  Male Yellow Junior Teen Light
1st Iamazato Enzo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Kikuchi Toa Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN

  Male Yellow Junior Teen Middle
1st Nozawa Edy Rjj JPN
2nd Yasuda Rintaro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN

  Male Orange Junior Teen Light
1st Kono Daijyu X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Suda Yuuri Scorpion Gym JPN

  Male Yellow Teen Light Feather
1st Takamoto Tetsuji Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
3rd Yoshida Ruka Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN

  Male Yellow Teen Middle
1st Suzuki Vitor Kazuo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

  Male Green Teen Light
1st Nakajima Ryuki Axis JPN
2nd Iyori Sohta X-treme Ebina JPN