Female Adult


  Female White Adult Light
1st Honjo Ayana Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
2nd Rocha Laira Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Female White Adult Open Weight
1st Honjo Ayana Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN

  Female Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Takasaki Shiori X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Chiyo Takamoto Takamoto Dojo JPN

  Female Blue Adult Feather
1st Higano Chie Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
2nd Oyoshi Fuka Strapple Ibaraki JPN
3rd Watanabe Ruriko Axis JPN
3rd 佐藤 萌々 Oni Bjj JPN

  Female Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Chiyo Takamoto Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd 佐藤 萌々 Oni Bjj JPN

  Female White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Burjack Raquel Axis BRA
2nd Mitsui Honoka Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
3rd Tisell Katarina Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano SWE

  Female Purple Master 1 Rooster
1st Kamada Yurie Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
2nd Kurokawa Ayano Saigon Jiujitsu JPN

  Female Purple Master 1 Feather
1st Kitanishi Akiko Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
2nd Urabe Rika Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN

  Female Purple Master 1 Open Weight
1st Kitanishi Akiko Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
2nd Kurokawa Ayano Saigon Jiujitsu JPN

  Female White Master 2 Light Feather
1st Kawashima Teruyo Underground JPN
2nd Ozaki Kayoko Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd 菊池 千恵子 Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN
3rd 平井 雅代 Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN

  Female Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Kikuchi Michiru Pato Studio JPN
2nd Hida Tomoko Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
3rd Kameda Megumi The Tokyo Jiujitsu JPN
3rd Arai Ruriko Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN

  Female White Master 3 Feather
1st 樋口 晴美 Paraestra Tb JPN
2nd Tamaki Nobuko The Paraestra Okinawa JPN
3rd 池田 陽子 Carpediem Mita JPN
3rd Abiko Yukari Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Female White Master 3 Open Weight
1st Abe Naoko Duro Gym JPN
2nd Tamaki Nobuko The Paraestra Okinawa JPN

  Female Blue Master 3 Rooster
1st Tamura Yuriko Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
2nd Ohmura Naho Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
3rd Kubo Mayumi X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd 石山 早苗 Carpe Diem JPN