Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Feather
1st Shimamura Kazuya X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd 川村 楓太 Strapple Toride JPN
3rd Murakami Nicolas Infight Japan BRA

  Male Blue Juvenile Feather
1st Takahashi Itsuki Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Hokama Akio Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
3rd 野田 獅王 Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Yoshida Katsuya Rjj JPN
2nd Harashima Kenta Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
3rd Machida Yuta Gong-gym Sakado JPN
3rd 高橋 悠斗 X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st 時任 飛鳥 Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Shibuya Daisuke Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd Saito Junta Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
3rd 中村 祐樹 Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Sekine Shohei Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Shirakigawa Minoru Oota Dojo JPN
3rd 石毛 隆也 Trydent Gym JPN
3rd Yusuke Goto Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st 名倉 正敏 Newaza World JPN
2nd 下山 楓人 Cute JPN
3rd Park Changhe Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam KOR
3rd Takuro Aoki Oota Dojo JPN

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Satoh Toui Soujiukai Sendai JPN
2nd 浅井 耀介 Axis JPN

  Male White Adult Heavy
1st Nagasawa Kotaro Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd 元 燦永 Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy KOR

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Kimura Mitsuhiro Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Sato Yuto Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Sekine Shohei Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Shirakigawa Minoru Oota Dojo JPN
3rd 元 燦永 Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy KOR
3rd Takuro Aoki Oota Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Adult Rooster
1st Shibusawa Ryoma Pato Studio JPN
2nd Martino Austin Dragon's Den USA
3rd Otake Hiroki Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Ishi Haru Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
2nd 荒木 鷹 Duro Gym JPN
3rd Nakajima Satoshi Axis JPN
3rd 関 大輔 Igloo JPN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Okaizumi Sueru Paraestra Koga JPN
2nd Hagiwara Daiki Strapple Ibaraki JPN
3rd 秋田 善斗 Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Iiduka Syuuhei Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Oikawa Masahide Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
2nd Sakano Kai Sora Bjj JPN
3rd 田中 大渡 T-blood JPN
3rd 木村 孔明 Bjj Studio Splicing JPN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Honjo Taro Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
2nd Suzuki Junto Soujiukai Sendai JPN
3rd Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN
3rd Tezuka Tomoya Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st 五ノ井 武 Underground JPN

  Male Blue Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Akamune Dylan Nico Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd 赤坂 大将 Ablaze Hachioji JPN
3rd Kawatsu Takeshi Oota Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Oikawa Masahide Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
2nd Honjo Taro Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd 五ノ井 武 Underground JPN
3rd Akamune Dylan Nico Carpediem Mita JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light Feather
1st Murata Kohei Paraestra Hachioji JPN
2nd Sawai Masato Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
3rd Akira Ogidou Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN

  Male Purple Adult Feather
1st Kato Satoshi T-blood JPN
2nd Yamagishi Dai Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
3rd 李 載潤 Tri-force Shinjuku KOR

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st 浜崎 ダニロ Carpediem Mita BRA
2nd 小林 潤矢 Paraestra Hachioji JPN
3rd Nakamura Shuhei Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN

  Male Purple Adult Middle
1st Yoshito Takahashi X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Li Kwan Yeung Reversal Tokyo Standout HKG

  Male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
1st 三浦 寛喜 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
2nd Katayama Rafael Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st 浜崎 ダニロ Carpediem Mita BRA
2nd Yoshito Takahashi X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd 小林 潤矢 Paraestra Hachioji JPN
3rd 三浦 寛喜 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN

  Male Brown Adult Light Feather
1st 神田 隆憲 Paraestra Chiba JPN
2nd Nomura Yuma Pato Studio JPN
3rd 柴田 有哉 Team Kizuna JPN
3rd Ono Takafumi Freedom@oz JPN

  Male Brown Adult Feather
1st Yamada Taisei Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Takatsu Surugi Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Brown Adult Open Weight
1st Yamada Taisei Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Takatsu Surugi Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Azuma Itsuki Visca JPN
2nd Takahashi Souichirou Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
3rd Kobari Takuro Axis JPN
3rd 萩 潤也 Strapple North Tokyo JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Kohi Yusuke Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Tanaka Tokinori Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Mori Taiki Visca JPN
3rd Dryzhakov Marian Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan UKR

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st 高篠 龍史 Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
2nd Shudo Kyouhei Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Nakano Masayuki Mach Dojo JPN
3rd Uno Kento Underground JPN

  Male White Master 1 Middle
1st 木下 厚 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Kita Norimasa Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd Nobe Satoshi Oota Dojo JPN
3rd 宮嶋 一平 Shooto Gym Roots JPN

  Male White Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Woo Janghyeon Oga Dojo Chiyoda CAN
2nd 須永 純和 Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Woo Janghyeon Oga Dojo Chiyoda CAN
2nd Nobe Satoshi Oota Dojo JPN
3rd Dryzhakov Marian Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan UKR
3rd 宮嶋 一平 Shooto Gym Roots JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
1st Tsuchida Shinichi Strapple Ibaraki JPN
2nd Hinano Atsushi Paraestra Hachioji JPN
3rd 福田 純也 Paraestra Tokyo JPN
3rd 西岡 風美 Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st 三枝 亮太 Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
2nd Monisit Oscar Jr Axis Yokohama PHL
3rd タバディエフ マラット Alavanca Jiu Jitsu KGZ

  Male Blue Master 1 Light
1st Kimura Renato Infight Japan BRA
2nd 馬場 広志 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Blyden Jabulani Free-free VIR

  Male Blue Master 1 Middle
1st Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
2nd Kim Junhee Tri-force Shinjuku KOR
3rd 石野 直樹 Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st 馬場 広志 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
3rd Blyden Jabulani Free-free VIR
3rd Kimura Renato Infight Japan BRA

  Male Purple Master 1 Light
1st Tajima Naoki Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Matsuura Reinaldo Sakura Jiujitsu BRA

  Male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
1st Tajima Naoki Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Matsuura Reinaldo Sakura Jiujitsu BRA

  Male Brown Master 1 Light Feather
1st Yoshitaka Takamatsu Checkmat Japan JPN
2nd Takahashi Hiroki Brave Heart JPN

  Male Black Master 1 Light Feather
1st Ezaki Hisashi Alma Fight Gym Base JPN
2nd Gomi Ryota X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Black Master 1 Heavy
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Black Master 1 Open Weight
1st Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male White Master 2 Light Feather
1st 木内 大輔 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Nonaka Kenichiro Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Natori Masaki Gong-gym Sakado JPN
3rd Takahashi Yuta Rjj JPN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Yoshitani Taro Exceed Sports Gym JPN
2nd 武田 敏将 Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
3rd Sano Hiroaki Paraestra Hachioji JPN
3rd Ichinohe Tatsuya Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 2 Light
1st Suzuki Toshitaka Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Onoda Yu Sora Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 2 Super Heavy
1st Sari Naoki Rjj JPN
2nd 岩瀬 健作 Trydent Gym JPN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Sari Naoki Rjj JPN
2nd Onoda Yu Sora Bjj JPN
3rd 木内 大輔 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Kawanabe Makoto Axis JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Sano Michiharu Dragon's Den JPN
2nd 丹羽 竜二 Carpe Diem JPN
3rd 関谷 任史 Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Matsumoto Yuji Master Japan JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Tsuchiya Isao Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Shirasuka Nobuhiro Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN
3rd Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA
3rd Jaehyoung Kwon Tri-force Shinjuku KOR

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st 志田 陽介 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd 茂呂 拓也 Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
3rd 竹下 俊一 Reversal Gym Tachikawa Alpha JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Hosokawa Yasuaki Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
2nd Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Miura Masaru Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Ishiguro Atsushi Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Light
1st Hori Yoshio Visca JPN
2nd 串原 章郎 Tri-force Shinjuku JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Super Heavy
1st Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Moriguti Paulo Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Brown Master 2 Light Feather
1st Hiroshi Kato Paraestra Soka JPN
2nd 金村 零己 Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
3rd Mukai Ikuo X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Brown Master 2 Light
1st Murakami Tiago Infight Japan BRA
2nd Satokawa Yasuyuki X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Brown Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Sekine Takahide Underground JPN
2nd 長屋 英一 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Brown Master 2 Open Weight
1st Sekine Takahide Underground JPN
2nd 長屋 英一 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd 金村 零己 Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
3rd Murakami Tiago Infight Japan BRA

  Male Black Master 2 Feather
1st Takahashi Toshihiko Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
2nd Nakamura Marcos Hid.. Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Black Master 2 Light
1st Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Black Master 2 Open Weight
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male White Master 3 Rooster
1st Takakura Kenichiro Supreme Jiujitsu JPN
2nd Koiwai Shinya Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd Miura Joshin Paraestra Hachioji JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light Feather
1st 久保田 雅也 Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
2nd Yano Nobuyuki Other JPN
3rd Abe Yoshiyuki Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st Kageyama Masayoshi Gong-gym Sakado JPN
2nd Yamamoto Kazuya X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd 小林 克成 Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN
3rd Murase Kouta Exceed Sports Gym JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st 安藤 隆雄 Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN

  Male White Master 3 Middle
1st 大塚 達彦 X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd 寺﨑 慎治 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st 大塚 達彦 X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd 寺﨑 慎治 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd 須永 純和 Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Sada Keigo Alma Fight Gym Base JPN
2nd 木村 俊介 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Tamamura Kouichi Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light
1st Hamamura Tomomi Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
2nd Zubiaur Laurent Tri-force Shinjuku BEL
3rd 加治屋 諭 Dragon's Den JPN
3rd Ueno Koji Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
1st 加治屋 諭 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Etou Kyohei Soutenjuku JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
1st Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN
2nd Hamada Shinsuke Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
3rd Kawamura Nobuhiro Strapple Toride Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Feather
1st 小野田 智 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Inaba Taiki Tri-force Gotanda JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light
1st Mashiko Takayuki Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
2nd Sato Yuki Rjj JPN
3rd Unno Yosuke X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Nakayama Satoshi Tri-force Shinjuku JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Middle
1st Searra Luke Imanari Jiu Jitsu ZAF

  Male Purple Master 3 Open Weight
1st Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Mashiko Takayuki Wajutsu Keisyukai Hearts JPN
3rd Nakayama Satoshi Tri-force Shinjuku JPN
3rd 三島 博史 Newaza World JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light Feather
1st 垣本 太郎 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd 矢田 航也 Master Japan JPN
3rd 高瀬 健太郎 Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Arai Gakuya Paraestra Hachioji JPN

  Male White Master 4 Feather
1st 椎木 努 Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
2nd 米田 圭一郎 Igloo JPN
3rd Sugimoto Isahiro Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama JPN
3rd 千石 省吾 Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light
1st 小山 雄一朗 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd 西岡 友樹 X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male White Master 4 Middle
1st Kato Motoaki Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd 卓也 小田桐 Paraestra Hachioji JPN

  Male White Master 4 Medium Heavy
1st 寺門 勝利 Paraestra Soka JPN
2nd Blair Gavin Visca JPN

  Male White Master 4 Open Weight
1st 卓也 小田桐 Paraestra Hachioji JPN
2nd Blair Gavin Visca JPN
3rd 小山 雄一朗 Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd 西岡 友樹 X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Light Feather
1st 関川 学 Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
2nd 森 豊 Tri-force Gotanda JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Light
1st 竹石 宗二郎 Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
2nd Sato Takayuki Oni Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Middle
1st Abe Kazuhide Rjj JPN
2nd Murakami Takahiro Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
3rd 松谷 有徳 Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
1st Ito Nobuaki Cute JPN
2nd 竹石 宗二郎 Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
3rd Sato Takayuki Oni Bjj JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Feather
1st 加藤 佳大 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Sano Kouki X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Mizuta Hiromi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
3rd Iwata Osamu Supreme Jiujitsu JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Middle
1st Fukui Tomoyuki Chidori Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Kaneko Koji Axis JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Feather
1st Inano Gaku Cute JPN
2nd 樋口 弘信 Dragon's Den JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Light
1st Okamoto Takaaki Tri-force Roots JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Heavy
1st 小幡 太郎 Dragon's Den JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Open Weight
1st 小幡 太郎 Dragon's Den JPN
2nd Okamoto Takaaki Tri-force Roots JPN
3rd Daniel Hato Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan BRA

  Male White Master 5 Feather
1st Hirano Yasutoshi Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Furukawa Tetsuya X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Master 5 Middle
1st 脇元 将仁 X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Takeuchi Tooru Trydent Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Feather
1st Kimura Yuji Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN
2nd Arai Tadanobu Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Middle
1st Miura Masaru Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Ishihara Nobuyuki Trydent Gym JPN