Male White Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Masaru Wada
team kizuna
JPN  
68.60 2 0 0
2 Yuuki Ojima
bushokan dojo
JPN  
68.30 4 1 1
3 Towa Kimura
jump fight club
JPN  
67.20 3 0 0
4 Kyosuke Fueta
bushokan dojo
JPN  
60.35 3 4 0
5 Suetsugu Tomoaki
tatoru
JPN  
57.40 2 0 0
6 Sakuya Miyoshi
sonic squad
JPN  
56.30 1 1 1
7 Ryosuke Senoo
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
41.60 1 1 0
8 Yuga Shimizu
tatoru
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
9 Dai Kasahara
pato studio
JPN  
30.90 2 1 0
10 Gennosuke Fukai
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
11 Eito Nagakusa
ishitsunamma/carlos toyota toyokawa team
JPN  
30.50 0 2 1
12 Haruta Omote
mach dojo
JPN  
29.30 1 2 1
13 William Girard
pato studio
FRA  
28.80 2 0 2
14 Leo Hihara
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
28.20 0 2 0
15 Kawano Jouji
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
28.00 1 1 0
16 Alexander Sakihama
axis yokohama
JPN  
27.70 1 2 0
17 Yoshitoki Shiota
tatoru
JPN  
25.20 1 1 0
17 Ruki Joumoto
tatoru
JPN  
25.20 1 1 0
18 Kota Mihara
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
24.00 1 1 0
19 Rui Kubota
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
23.70 0 2 1
20 Chihaya Katou
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
21 Sasuke Hyakutake
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
21.40 1 0 1
22 Jin Tashiro
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
21.00 2 0 0
23 Kenyou Takeda
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
20.80 1 0 1
24 Daichi Kawasaki
holoimua
JPN  
19.90 1 1 0
25 Akito Yamasaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
26 Satou Wataru
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
17.60 1 0 1
27 Sakuma Ishihara
seishin bjj
JPN  
17.10 1 0 2
28 Sohtaro Takano
pogona club gym
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
28 Yamato Mathui
gsb tajimi
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
29 Ryota Hirama
hy bjj
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
30 Hiroto Matsune
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
30 Haruma Furukawa
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
30 Una Jimichi
gracie barra japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
30 Sakutaro Nakanishi
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
30 Koutarou Yamato
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
30 Keigo Kimura
master japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
30 Izuki Ogawa
carpe diem nagoya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
30 Asahi Katoh
pogona club gym
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
30 Akito Yamasaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Hyouto Hanazumi
ms brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
31 Seinosuke Isogai
kussano team
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
32 Kian Duenas
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
14.90 1 1 0
33 Sora Nagakubo
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
33 Tristan Ngo
impacto bjj japan
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
33 Io Iwasaki
tk training center
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
34 Jun Aoyagi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
35 Koutarou Kobayashi
bushokan dojo
JPN  
11.10 0 2 0
36 Minato Kubota
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
10.80 1 0 1
37 Osamu Uchida
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
38 Rintaro Satoh
x-treme ebina
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
39 Rikuto Ohkouchi
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
JPN  
10.50 0 2 0
40 Ryoma Ono
jump fight club
JPN  
9.90 0 1 1
41 Yuudai Noguchi
bushokan dojo
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
42 Arata Yoshikawa
crowforest
JPN  
9.40 0 1 1
42 Yutaro Nagao
igloo
JPN  
9.40 0 1 1
43 Ryan Babauta
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
GUM  
9.30 0 2 0
44 Kei Hamasaki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
45 Hikaru Suzuki
axis yokohama
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
45 Itsuki Ishida
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
46 Akira Oka
scorpion gym
JPN  
7.90 0 0 2
47 Shouta Watanabe
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Yuma Nishimura
splash
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Cheng-jui Hsu
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Wei-jiun Sung
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
47 Wenxu Lin
tornado jiujitsu academy
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
48 Harumichi Nakajima
bjj studio splicing
JPN  
7.70 0 1 1
49 Kohaku Ishikawa
team kizuna
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
49 Sou Aoki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
50 Fanyu Wang
gracie barra china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
50 Anli Tu
artist galaxy mma academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
50 Ibuki Yokosuka
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
50 Hiroto Oka
carpe diem
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
50 Sou Nakaima
carpe diem
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
51 Syuto Hirota
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
51 Nao Suzuki
pitbull brothers
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
51 Raito Ohkubo
kussano team
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
52 Yoshida Reki
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Taisei Osafune
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Soshi Watanabe
axis yokohama
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Sijou Asano
friends brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Shiro Takaesu
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Osuke Hara
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Kanta Fukunaga
axis jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Hinomaru Ito
other
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Daiju Matsui
lifelab bjj paraestra koganei
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
52 Asahi Hirako
scorpion gym
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
53 Tatsunoshin Shinzato
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
6.00 1 0 0
54 Eito Fjihara
leos jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
54 Inosuke Yamamoto
carpe diem nagoya
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
54 Ryu Ichikawa
jump fight club
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
55 Matthew Murai
hy bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
56 Ippo Takada
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
57 Sinjiro Oshima
crowforest
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
58 Rindai Nemoto
mach dojo
JPN  
3.85 0 0 2
59 Kouki Ishida
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
60 Yuzuki Takahashi
paraestra koga
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
61 Reginald Eberheart
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
61 Takahara Gensei
paraestra chiba
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
61 Rui-hong Hsiao
taiwan b j j
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
61 Yi Kai Yang
tornado jiujitsu academy
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
61 Hu Yong Xin
ifighting martial fitness
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
61 Kaiyu Shinkawa
gsb tajimi
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
62 Kosuke Mochida
luminous
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
62 Yinuo Pan
bushido china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
62 Haoran Jia
over limit jiu jitsu china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
62 Tatsunoshin Shinzato
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
63 Aoi Matsushita
splash
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
63 Shota Miyagawa
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
63 Toshiki Nishimura
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
64 Joe Ebihara
tatoru
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
64 Kandai Asano
newaza world
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
64 Ryan Mccurry
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
2.40 0 0 1
64 Touta Kitamura
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
65 Ousuke Fuchikami
team kizuna
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Titus Oberg
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Kiyoshiro Kunimoto
sparcrew brazilian jiu-jitsu gym
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Arjay Andal
leos jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Waku Sakai
tk training center
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Souta Hakoda
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
65 Lukas Hideki Nojiri Campos
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
66 Leo Sakanoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
67 Yusuke Naito
sora bjj
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
68 Minsoo Kang
luminous
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Gunnar Perkins
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Kouta Watanabe
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Taiyo Nakagawa
axis yokohama
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Yo Shi Lu
ifighting martial fitness
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Hiroto Matsune
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Joji Shitamichi
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Qi-rui Liu
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Shi Ting Hsu
taiwan b j j
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
68 Chen-syu Chang
catch jiu jitsu
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1