Male Grey Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ousuke Suzuki
carpediem mita
JPN  
144.90 8 0 0
2 Hiroshi Miyagi
freedom@oz
JPN  
80.75 5 2 0
3 Ryo Tokeiji
carpediem mita
JPN  
78.90 3 0 1
4 Manoa Aoki
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
74.00 3 1 1
5 Hao Yamasaki
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
61.60 4 0 0
6 Kenzo Sam
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
43.95 2 1 0
7 Kousei Ueno
seidou kaikan hishijawa dojyo
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
8 Kuto Togami
scorpion gym
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
8 Haruma Furukawa
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
9 Go Inoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
32.20 3 0 0
10 Arashi Matsushita
nr jiu-jitsu
JPN  
30.50 1 1 0
11 Ran Unten
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
24.50 2 0 0
12 Wataru Inoue
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
23.70 0 2 1
13 Caden Castro
leos jiu jitsu academy
USA  
22.80 1 1 1
14 Sousuke Ishii
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
22.00 1 1 0
14 Haru Amamoto
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
22.00 1 1 0
15 Satoh Tatsuki
carpe diem
JPN  
21.60 0 3 0
16 Takumi Tabei
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
21.10 1 0 2
17 Jun Aoyagi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
20.40 0 2 2
18 Kouki Ishida
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
20.40 0 1 1
19 Kenzo Sakamoto
tree brazilian jiu jitsu
BRA  
18.00 0 1 0
20 Renya Matsumoto
carpediem mita
JPN  
17.30 1 0 1
21 Yuito Nezu
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
22 Nicolas Sendo
evox bjj
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
22 Emanuel Alquizar
369 jiu-jitsu
PER  
16.50 0 1 0
23 Jahziel Santiago
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Haruki Vincent Angeles
fujita jiu-jitsu
USA  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Tao Okazaki
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
24 Kaiji Itou
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
14.30 1 1 0
25 Tsubasa Kamimura
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
25 Yuga Shimizu
tatoru
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
26 Henrique Iamazato
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
12.65 1 0 1
27 Jamie Shimizu
carpe diem
JPN  
12.60 0 2 0
28 Kaoru Suzuki
kussano team
JPN  
11.50 0 1 1
29 Shimpei Kodama
splash
JPN  
10.65 0 2 1
30 Toma Kizu
carpediem mita
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
31 Shiryu Mariano
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
9.60 0 2 0
32 Leo Busch
seishin bjj
JPN  
9.40 0 1 1
33 Chengyu Shao
nanjing zhixinghe bjj
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
34 Dax Looi
carpe diem
AUS  
8.40 0 1 0
34 Kouki Ishida
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
35 Chenshuo Zhang
hefei armageddon bjj academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
35 Chen Guan Hao
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
35 Chia-jui Yeh
tornado jiujitsu academy
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
36 Ryushi Matsumoto
evox bjj
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
36 Rhys Looi
carpe diem
AUS  
7.20 0 1 0
37 Huiyu Zhao
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
37 Tristan Ngo
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
37 Kai Rui Tung
taiwan b j j
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
37 Cheng Jun Yin
other
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
38 Itsuki Ishida
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
38 Rei Tanase
ms brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
38 Yamato Mathui
gsb tajimi
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
38 Haru Kubota
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
39 Yugo Nakano
master japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Rihito Ohta
tatoru
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Jonathan Tomohiro Smith
moriniere martial arts academy (caveirinha jiu-jitsu family japan)
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Shoichi Sendo
evox bjj
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
40 Takuto Sasaki
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Isana Hirano
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Haruta Nakano
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Haku Saitou
seidou kaikan hishijawa dojyo
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
41 Jin Tashiro
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
41 Akito Suzuki
evox bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
42 Jeanluca Mariazza
base bjj
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
42 Timur Nimgirov
braves jiu-jitsu
RUS  
5.50 0 0 1
42 Stefano Rosa
bjj core japan
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
42 Renju Tachino
ms brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
43 Tate Nichols
9jitsu
USA  
4.40 0 0 2
44 Zi Hao Huang
nj~drill
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
45 Ching-yao Lin
taiwan b j j linkou
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
45 Alan Bagautdinov
inglorious grapplers china
RUS  
3.30 0 1 0
45 You Xian Chen
ufc gym taiwan
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
45 Keoni Wells
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
45 Rio Fukuma
axis yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
45 Shuta Uesugi
alma fight gym base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
46 Yi-cyuan Shih
martial armour mma and fitness
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
47 Yu-sheng Chen
taiwan b j j
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Ethan Wang
ctc (capital training center)
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Riku Pauley
axis yokohama
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Ryusin Kurechi
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Ryosei Ikeda
shonan brazilian jiujitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Zixuan Wang
ctc jiu-jitsu team
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Kouta Kobayashi
seishnkan jiujitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
48 Gensei Takahara
paraestra chiba
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
49 Gabriel De Lima
bjj core japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Keigo Kimura
master japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Rio Yamada
axis ichinomiya
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Shinobu Mihara
pitbull brothers
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Titus Yoshito Smith
moriniere martial arts academy (caveirinha jiu-jitsu family japan)
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Elliot Russell
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Dai Kasahara
pato studio
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Ishimatsu Kaiji
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
50 Taketomo Yanagiya
igloo
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
50 Ritsu Sato
axis
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
51 Chia Che Yeh
tornado jiujitsu academy
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
51 Alistair Lawrence
catch jiu jitsu
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
51 Tianze Ji
k-shine brazilian jiu jitsu
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
52 Guanrui Lee
taiwan b j j
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
52 Shaohan Xu
k-shine brazilian jiu jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
52 Yushi Minami
alma fight gym base
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
52 Syosei Kurechi
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
52 Yuheng Chen
absolute mma shanghai
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
52 Xianglong Wang
nj~drill
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
52 Ryan Mccurry
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
52 Wei-jie Chen
taiwan b j j
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
52 Kanta Yoshii
fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1