Male Yellow Junior Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Enzo Iamazato
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
118.30 7 0 0
2 Edy Nozawa
Tribe Tokyo M.m.a
JPN  
61.50 2 2 0
3 Arata Iwasawa
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
47.60 4 0 0
4 Yu Hasegawa
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
45.30 1 1 0
5 Raito Nishitani
Infight Japan
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
6 Itsuki Takamatsu
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
21.10 0 1 2
7 Yohta Renbutsu
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
21.00 1 0 0
8 Ayato Uno
Splash
JPN  
18.70 0 1 1
9 Eric Uriu
Oda Jiu-jítsu
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
10 Takeshi Sakamoto
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
16.50 0 1 0
10 Mikoto Kanahara
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
11 Urushida Yamato
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
12 Kamui Johjima
Bohemians
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
12 Gokuu Ikeya
Gracie Barra Shizuoka Fuji
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
12 Rion Wakimoto
Jiu Jitsu And Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
12 Kotarou Isoda
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
12 Ituki Kuribayashi
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
13 Rintaro Yasuda
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
12.60 0 2 0
14 Yukito Yoshino
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
15 Ke-hsin Wu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Kai Ishida
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
16 Alison Cavalcante
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
BRA  
7.20 0 1 0
17 Tomoki Yoshii
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
7.10 0 0 2
18 Rintaro Shirogane
Tk Training Center
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Yushin Ayano
Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Towa Yamaoka
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Dylan Ortiz
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
19 Daichi Okada
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
19 Tenei Tamura
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
19 Toa Kikuchi
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
19 Daniel Pereira
Oda Jiu-jítsu
BRA  
6.00 0 1 0
19 Kazuya Kuraoka
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
19 Rintaro Shirogane
Tk Training Center
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
20 Seiti Kawamoto
369 Jiu-jitsu
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
20 Enzo Enoki
Evox Bjj
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
20 Gaku Ishikawa
Gracie Barra Shizuoka Fuji
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
20 Haruto Nakai
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
21 Miku Toyoda
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
22 Kokoro Suzuki
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
23 Ren Hasegawa
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Yuto Nomura
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
25 Dai Watabe
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
25 Eito Matsushita
Nr Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
26 Kengo Nakamura
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
27 Ding-en Yang
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Haruki Terashima
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Gabriel Yeh
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1