Female White Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Tsukino Miyoshi
sonic squad
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
2 Eri Kusunoki
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
2 Isabela Kadoguti
impacto bjj japan
BRA  
35.00 1 0 0
3 Hanon Yuasa
paraestra chiba
JPN  
27.00 2 0 0
4 Sara Kato
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
23.10 0 2 0
5 Moena Osafune
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
22.00 1 1 0
5 Karen Morokuma
9jitsu
JPN  
22.00 1 1 0
6 Inon Kasai
blue max
JPN  
21.00 1 0 0
7 Ao Satoh
x-treme ebina
JPN  
16.90 1 0 2
8 Satsuki Ogasawara
x-treme ebina
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Jyuno Fukuman
burst
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Ayano Kimura
master japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Emi Suzuki
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Saki Harada
jiu jitsu & mma academy g-face
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
9 Sayuri Sato
kussano team
BRA  
15.00 0 1 0
9 Hamada Mami
scorpion gym
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
10 Runa Shimizu
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
10 Manon Makishima
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
11 Yurika Inoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
12 Shiori Takei
cave bjj
JPN  
9.30 0 2 0
13 Keito Kaneko
trydent gym
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
13 Nanako Kojima
trydent gym
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
14 Ouka Hamasaki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
14 Adalynn Lopez
leos jiu jitsu academy
USA  
8.80 0 1 1
15 Yuming Pang
top brother china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Yuna Otaki
sora bjj
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Asahi Nakai
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Moe Matsushita
splash
JPN  
7.70 0 0 2
17 Danielle Aldridge
ifighting martial fitness
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Han-jen Jan
tornado jiujitsu academy
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Alyssa Lin
hsinchu b j j
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Chin Ling Chang
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Rina Kimoto
friends brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Sakurako Inoue
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Akane Murakami
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
19 Yuna Yamamoto
friends brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
19 Chloe Kamimura
tree brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
20 Riika Sugiura
kussano team
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
21 Xiran Feng
zhengmeng quanshe
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Saanvi Choudhary
sanshinkan international martial art academy
IND  
3.00 1 0 0
23 Chi-hsin Huang
taiwan b j j
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Nini Lee
taiwan b j j
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Han-yu Jan
tornado jiujitsu academy
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Alyssa Castro
9jitsu
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
24 Giully Ayumi
tree brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
24 Arisa Johnson
leos jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
24 Tomoka Kishikawa
9jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
25 Yufei Tian
gracie barra china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Yuna Tiba
bjj coach jaws
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1