Male White Juvenile

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Haku Namba
Splash
JPN  
45.50 2 0 0
2 Chanhui Lee
Base Bjj
KOR  
42.00 1 0 0
3 Haruya Kiyotake
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
41.00 1 1 0
4 Ricardo Miyasato
Infight Japan
BRA  
38.50 1 0 0
5 Kensuke Shibutani
Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai
JPN  
36.40 2 0 0
6 So Fujita
Grappling Shoot Boxers
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
7 Vitor Kazuo Suzuki
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
28.00 2 0 0
8 Minori Suzuki
Ishitsuna Mma
JPN  
24.50 2 0 0
9 Tessho Oshima
Ishitsuna Mma
JPN  
18.70 0 1 1
10 Yuri Hirose
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
18.00 0 3 0
11 Munkhkhuslen Gantulga
Other
MNG  
18.00 0 1 0
11 Seunghyeon Nam
Base Bjj
KOR  
18.00 0 1 0
12 Eishiro Okamura
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
17.60 1 0 1
13 Donen Tokito
Splash
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
13 Ao Koike
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
14 Christian Matsuo
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
15.40 1 0 0
14 Hibiki Nishida
Grip Jiujitsu Team
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
14 Sora Matuguma
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
14 Yuuki Camargo
Fju - Bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
15 Yamato Washiduka
Braves Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
15 Gabriel Meguro
Excense Academy
BRA  
15.00 0 1 0
16 Katsuki Takuma
Blows
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
16 Shusuke Nakamura
Axis Fukuoka
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
16 Eishiro Okamura
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
16 Sena Kawaguchi
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
16 Kusano Ryutarou
R-blood
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
17 Haruto Yamamoto
Other
JPN  
13.80 0 2 0
18 Will Hassin
Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
10.50 1 0 0
19 Issei Matsushita
Splash
JPN  
9.90 0 2 0
20 Ren Otsuka
Trydent Gym
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
21 Faisal Abdulkader
Other
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
21 Josh YbaƱez
Jiujitsu Methods
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
21 Yirun Zhao
Atos 901
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
21 Kang Zhixiong
The Bear's Den Bjj - Mma
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
21 Ethan Jhay Mondigo
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
22 Shuto Kumamoto
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
23 Jean Dominic Garcia
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
23 Yizhuo Zhao
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
23 Weibo Zhang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
23 Krish Gupta
Crosstrain Fight Club
IND  
7.00 1 0 0
23 Lu Chia Tse
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
24 Kenta Yoneizumi
Right Thing Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
24 Shoei Wakui
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
24 Jun Kamimura
Tokushima Bjj
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
24 Hideki Souza Sakamoto
Evox Bjj
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
25 Huang Yikai
Carlos Toyota Bjj
TAI  
6.00 2 0 0
26 Harumu Taniuchi
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
6.00 1 0 0
27 Taison Hayashida
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
27 Nirvan Gupta
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
IND  
6.00 0 1 0
27 Haru Sugimoto
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
28 Ren Nagai
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
29 Yuuki Yamasita
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
29 Koki Kimura
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
30 Kuwahara Hinata
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
31 Haonan Yan
Jingkou District Xiangyu Fighting Fitness Center
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
31 Mervin Lagman
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
31 Ziwen Su
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
32 Vishesh Khetrapal
Sanshinkan International Martial Art Academy
IND  
3.00 1 0 0
33 Doyoon Kim
Deftac Ribeiro
KOR  
3.00 0 1 0
33 Yingjie Gao
Carpe Diem
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
33 Gianlucca Ryu Borelli
Excense Academy
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
33 Madhav Berry
Knots - Collar
IND  
3.00 0 1 0
34 Nousaka Shougo
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
35 Haru Sugimoto
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
35 Tomoaki Fukagawa
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
35 Matheus Hiroki Santos Yonemura
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
35 Senki Iwamoto
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
35 Sou Mitsuda
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
35 Yuga Toda
Zerosenclub
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
35 Yuito Nakashima
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
36 Rafael Hossotani
Evox Bjj
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Joaquin Inocian
Other
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Yi Han
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1