Female White Master 1

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Maki Kanda
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
2 Mayumi Uemura
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
18.70 0 1 1
3 Hyeran Choi
Wire Jiu Jitsu
KOR  
16.80 1 0 0
3 Yoshiko Takemoto
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
4 Yukika Matsuoka
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
4 Natsumi Adachi
Jaws West
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
5 Rina Nagayoshi
Evox Bjj
JPN  
12.10 0 1 1
6 Maria Rebolledo
Axis Chiba
MEX  
11.55 1 0 0
7 Anna Tabei
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
8 Ruoxi Ma
Carpe Diem
CHN  
10.30 1 1 0
9 I-tzu Fang
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
10 Re Ni Xi
Yuan
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Yi-li Lin
Taiwan Bjj Taichung
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Eul Rho
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Jaclyn Bialoglovski
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
11 Tracey Wong
Monarchy Mma
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
11 Aiko Aoki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
12 Rizza Palomares
Fit
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
12 Ayano Takara
Carlos Toyota Bjj
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
12 Shasha Wang
Nj~drill
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
12 Fang Wang
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
12 Joan Camancho
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
13 Nozomi Kojima
Tatoru
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
14 Seiko Tambara
Tri-force Ojima
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
15 Nozomi Tajima
Oota Dojo
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
16 Hongyu Lin
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
16 Yun-ting Lai
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
17 Katherine Garcia
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Yen Hsun Chu
Ants Gym
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Michelle Monzones
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
17 Sachiko Takahashi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
18 Fang-yu Hsu
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
18 Chiaxuan Feng
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
18 Tai-hsuan Wu
Taiwan B J J Linkou
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
19 Maria Casuga
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
19 Geneva Codera
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
19 Hidemi Takamiya
Tri-force Ikebukuro
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
19 I Tak Vong
Macau China Ju Jitsu Federation
MAC  
3.00 0 1 0
19 Shuai Li
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
20 Fuki Tanigawa
Pato Studio
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
20 Tomomi Minamizaki
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
20 Sachiko Kamesaki
Carpe Diem
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
20 Ayaka Yamamoto
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
21 Alpana Trivedi
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
22 Han-ying Hsu
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
23 Sae Fukuda
Arms Gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Wen Bo
Atos 901
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Yen Tzu Lin
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1