Male White Kindergarten

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Leo Suzuki
pitbull brothers
JPN  
53.90 2 0 0
2 Yuto Iwasa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
44.90 2 1 1
3 Harukuni Sasaki
pogona club gym
JPN  
42.90 2 1 0
4 Issa Maki
x-treme ebina
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
5 Kousei Sawada
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
39.60 1 0 1
6 Haruki Yokoo
mach dojo
JPN  
39.00 2 1 0
7 Kei Takagaki
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
33.40 2 0 1
8 Mitsuki Kasuga
carpediem mita
JPN  
31.90 1 1 0
9 Kazuma Kunitani
carpe diem hope
JPN  
26.40 0 2 0
10 Kampei Kodama
splash
JPN  
25.80 1 1 1
11 Takuto Ito
x-treme ebina
JPN  
25.50 1 1 1
12 Masayuki Ikeda
sonic squad
JPN  
25.30 1 1 0
13 Rintaro Shigematsu
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
23.40 1 1 0
14 Keiji Sugiura
splash
JPN  
21.90 1 1 1
15 Ken Takano
carpe diem
JPN  
21.40 1 1 2
16 Haru Kubota
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
21.40 1 1 0
17 Taiyo Hasegawa
zendokai koganei dojo
JPN  
21.00 1 0 0
18 Ippei Sakuta
axis yokohama
JPN  
18.70 1 1 0
19 Inohaya Ousuke
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
17.05 1 0 1
20 Yuzuki Sakamoto
oosumi bjj r220
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
20 Syunnosuke Iba
tatoru
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
21 Lewis London Mlalazi
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
22 Haruchika Tamagaki
pogona club gym
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
22 Tomoya Ishikawa
carpe diem
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
22 Michisuke Oyama
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
22 Kyogo Morimoto
seishin bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Toushi Tokitou
tatoru
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
23 Fedor Mitrofanov
moriniere martial arts academy (caveirinha jiu-jitsu family japan)
RUS  
14.00 1 0 0
24 Tian Yang
gracie barra japan
CHN  
13.60 1 1 0
25 Sakuto Omote
mach dojo
JPN  
13.20 0 2 0
26 Homare Nakajima
igloo
JPN  
10.80 1 0 1
27 Eddie Campos
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
10.80 0 2 0
27 Takumi Takagaki
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
10.80 0 2 0
28 Shinkichi Yanaita
zendokai koganei dojo
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
29 Hibito Yamashita
tatoru
JPN  
9.00 0 1 1
30 Kazutoshi Tsugawa
alma fight gym warp
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
31 Dan Suwazono
carpe diem
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
32 Issui Nakane
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
8.40 0 0 2
33 Finn Savoie
swells jiu jitsu gym
CAN  
7.70 1 0 0
33 Leo Sakanoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
33 Marco Eggleston
carpe diem
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
33 Lucas Rodriguez Cano
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
34 Kaito Sato
axis yokohama
JPN  
7.70 0 1 1
35 Eisuke Takemoto
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
35 Hikaru Akama
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
36 Gavin Nguyen
moriniere martial arts academy (caveirinha jiu-jitsu family japan)
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
37 Ryoga Kadoshima
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
38 Rin Sakamoto
tatoru
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
38 Iorl Suzuki
splash
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
38 Hiroyuki Takaki
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
38 Raima Kuroe
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Kizuki Yuasa
paraestra chiba
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Koei Takeda
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
5.70 0 1 1
41 Sean Watanabe
braves jiu-jitsu
PHL  
5.50 0 0 1
41 Sota Mizuno
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
42 Kuniyoshi Yanagiya
igloo
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
43 Reo Maeda
tatoru
JPN  
4.40 0 0 2
44 Isami Ikeda
carpe diem
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
45 Issa Maki
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
46 Milo Fick
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
46 Waku Kashiwada
alma fight gym base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
47 Keiji Moriguchi
axross jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 0 2
47 Sou Hibikimoto
axis yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 0 2
48 Masamune Okahashi
pato studio
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
49 Kou Nakaima
carpe diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
49 Rikuto Matubara
alma fight gym base
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
50 Kanato Doi
free style jiu jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
50 Keiji Saisyo
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
51 Kounoske Seki
jump fight club
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Daia Ikimura
jiu jitsu & mma academy g-face
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Asahi Sasanuma
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Ryota Hirochi
scorpion gym
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Yuto Iwasa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
53 Taiga Takarada
carpe diem
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
53 Ryunosuke Hoshino
swells jiu jitsu gym
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
54 Bunta Tachiya
alma fight gym base
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1