Male White Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Masaru Wada
Team Kizuna
JPN  
68.60 2 0 0
2 Yuuki Ojima
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
68.30 4 1 1
3 Towa Kimura
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
67.20 3 0 0
4 Kyosuke Fueta
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
60.35 3 4 0
5 Suetsugu Tomoaki
Tatoru
JPN  
57.40 2 0 0
6 Sakuya Miyoshi
Sonic Squad
JPN  
56.30 1 1 1
7 Yoshitoki Shiota
Tatoru
JPN  
44.80 2 1 0
8 Minato Kubota
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
43.00 3 0 1
9 Ryosuke Senoo
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
41.60 1 1 0
10 Yuga Shimizu
Tatoru
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
11 Rui Kubota
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
32.50 0 3 2
12 Dai Kasahara
Pato Studio
JPN  
30.90 2 1 0
13 Gennosuke Fukai
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
14 Eito Nagakusa
Ishitsuna Mma
JPN  
30.50 0 2 1
15 Haruta Omote
Mach Dojo
JPN  
29.30 1 2 1
16 William Girard
Pato Studio
FRA  
28.80 2 0 2
17 Leo Hihara
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
28.20 0 2 0
18 Ruki Joumoto
Tatoru
JPN  
28.00 1 1 1
19 Kawano Jouji
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
28.00 1 1 0
20 Alexander Sakihama
Trydent Gym
JPN  
27.70 1 2 0
21 Kota Mihara
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
24.00 1 1 0
22 Chihaya Katou
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
23 Sasuke Hyakutake
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
21.40 1 0 1
24 Jin Tashiro
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
21.00 2 0 0
25 Kenyou Takeda
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
20.80 1 0 1
26 Daichi Kawasaki
Holoimua
JPN  
19.90 1 1 0
27 Akito Yamasaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
28 Joe Ebihara
Tatoru
JPN  
19.20 1 0 1
29 Satou Wataru
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
17.60 1 0 1
30 Sakuma Ishihara
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
17.10 1 0 2
31 Sohtaro Takano
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
31 Yamato Mathui
Gsb Tajimi
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
32 Ryota Hirama
Hy Bjj
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
33 Una Jimichi
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
33 Koutarou Yamato
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
33 Hiroto Matsune
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
33 Haruma Furukawa
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
33 Asahi Katoh
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
33 Akito Yamasaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
33 Izuki Ogawa
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
33 Keigo Kimura
Master Japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
33 Sakutaro Nakanishi
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
34 Hyouto Hanazumi
Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
34 Seinosuke Isogai
Kussano Team
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
35 Kian Duenas
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
14.90 1 1 0
36 Sora Nagakubo
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
36 Torahiro Terao
Carpe Diem
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
36 Io Iwasaki
Tk Training Center
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
36 Tristan Ngo
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
36 Yutarou Yano
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
37 Jun Aoyagi
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
38 Koutarou Kobayashi
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
11.10 0 2 0
39 Osamu Uchida
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
40 Rintaro Satoh
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
41 Rikuto Ohkouchi
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
10.50 0 2 0
42 Ryoma Ono
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
9.90 0 1 1
43 Yuudai Noguchi
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
44 Touta Kitamura
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
9.60 0 1 1
45 Yutaro Nagao
Igloo
JPN  
9.40 0 1 1
45 Arata Yoshikawa
Crowforest
JPN  
9.40 0 1 1
46 Ryan Babauta
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
9.30 0 2 0
47 Taisei Osafune
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
9.00 0 1 1
48 Kei Hamasaki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
48 Osuke Hara
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
49 Hikaru Suzuki
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
49 Itsuki Ishida
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
50 Soshi Okazaki
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
51 Souta Hakoda
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
8.20 0 1 1
52 Akira Oka
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
7.90 0 0 2
53 Shouta Watanabe
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
53 Yuma Nishimura
Splash
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
54 Harumichi Nakajima
Bjj Studio Splicing
JPN  
7.70 0 1 1
55 Sou Aoki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
55 Kohaku Ishikawa
Team Kizuna
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
56 Hiroto Oka
Carpe Diem
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
56 Sou Nakaima
Carpe Diem
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
56 Ibuki Yokosuka
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
57 Syuto Hirota
Hassern Gym
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
57 Nao Suzuki
Pitbull Brothers
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
57 Raito Ohkubo
Kussano Team
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
58 Yoshida Reki
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
58 Soshi Watanabe
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
58 Sijou Asano
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
58 Shiro Takaesu
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
58 Kanta Fukunaga
Axis
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
58 Isana Hirano
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
58 Hinomaru Ito
Other
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
58 Daiju Matsui
Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
58 Asahi Hirako
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
58 Wei-jiun Sung
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
6.60 0 1 0
59 Tatsunoshin Shinzato
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
6.00 1 0 0
60 Inosuke Yamamoto
Carpe Diem Nagoya
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
60 Eito Fjihara
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
60 Tokio Nishi
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
60 Ryu Ichikawa
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
61 Matthew Murai
Hy Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
62 Ippo Takada
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
63 Sinjiro Oshima
Crowforest
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
64 Rindai Nemoto
Mach Dojo
JPN  
3.85 0 0 2
65 Kouki Ishida
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
66 Yuzuki Takahashi
Paraestra Koga
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
67 Kaiyu Shinkawa
Gsb Tajimi
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
67 Takahara Gensei
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
67 Reginald Eberheart
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
68 Kosuke Mochida
Luminous
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
68 Tatsunoshin Shinzato
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
69 Toshiki Nishimura
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
69 Aoi Matsushita
Splash
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
69 Shota Miyagawa
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
70 Ryan Mccurry
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
2.40 0 0 1
70 Genki Matsuda
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
70 Kandai Asano
Newaza World
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
70 Atushi Amamoto
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
71 Waku Sakai
Tk Training Center
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
71 Ousuke Fuchikami
Team Kizuna
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
71 Takuto Tsutsui
Burst
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
71 Titus Oberg
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
71 Arjay Andal
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
71 Kiyoshiro Kunimoto
Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
71 Kourin Ueda
Burst
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
71 Lukas Hideki Nojiri Campos
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
72 Leo Sakanoue
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
73 Yusuke Naito
Sora Bjj
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
74 Taiyo Nakagawa
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
74 Minsoo Kang
Luminous
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
74 Hiroto Matsune
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
74 Joji Shitamichi
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
74 Kouta Watanabe
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
74 Gunnar Perkins
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1