Male Grey Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ousuke Suzuki
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
144.90 8 0 0
2 Hao Yamasaki
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
92.40 6 0 0
3 Hiroshi Miyagi
Freedom@oz
JPN  
80.75 5 2 0
4 Ryo Tokeiji
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
78.90 3 0 1
5 Manoa Aoki
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
74.00 3 1 1
6 Kousei Ueno
Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo
JPN  
72.80 3 0 0
7 Kenzo Sam
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
43.95 2 1 0
8 Kuto Togami
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
8 Haruma Furukawa
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
9 Go Inoue
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
32.20 3 0 0
10 Arashi Matsushita
Nr Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
30.50 1 1 0
11 Haruki Vincent Angeles
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
USA  
29.40 2 0 0
12 Haru Amamoto
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
28.60 1 2 0
13 Ran Unten
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
24.50 2 0 0
14 Sousuke Ishii
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
24.20 1 1 1
15 Wataru Inoue
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
23.70 0 2 1
16 Caden Castro
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
22.80 1 1 1
17 Tao Okazaki
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
22.00 1 1 0
18 Satoh Tatsuki
Carpe Diem
JPN  
21.60 0 3 0
19 Takumi Tabei
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
21.10 1 0 2
20 Jun Aoyagi
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
20.40 0 2 2
21 Kouki Ishida
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
20.40 0 1 1
22 Kenzo Sakamoto
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
18.00 0 1 0
23 Renya Matsumoto
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
17.30 1 0 1
24 Yuito Nezu
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
24 Suetsugu Tomoaki
Tatoru
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
25 Nicolas Sendo
Evox Bjj
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
25 Emanuel Alquizar
369 Jiu-jitsu
PER  
16.50 0 1 0
26 Koutarou Yamato
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
16.20 1 0 1
27 Jahziel Santiago
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
15.40 1 0 0
28 Haru Kubota
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
15.20 0 1 2
29 Kaiji Itou
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
14.30 1 1 0
30 Yuga Shimizu
Tatoru
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
30 Tsubasa Kamimura
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
31 Henrique Iamazato
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
12.65 1 0 1
32 Jamie Shimizu
Carpe Diem
JPN  
12.60 0 2 0
33 Haruta Nakano
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
12.00 0 2 0
33 Haku Saitou
Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo
JPN  
12.00 0 2 0
34 Kaoru Suzuki
Kussano Team
JPN  
11.50 0 1 1
35 Shimpei Kodama
Splash
JPN  
10.65 0 2 1
36 Toma Kizu
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
37 Shiryu Mariano
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
9.60 0 2 0
38 Leo Busch
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
9.40 0 1 1
39 Dax Looi
Carpe Diem
AUS  
8.40 0 1 0
39 Kouki Ishida
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
40 Rhys Looi
Carpe Diem
AUS  
7.20 0 1 0
40 Ryushi Matsumoto
Evox Bjj
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
41 Tristan Ngo
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
42 Yamato Mathui
Gsb Tajimi
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
42 Itsuki Ishida
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
42 Rei Tanase
Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
7.00 0 0 1
43 Rihito Ohta
Tatoru
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Sou Aoki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Jonathan Tomohiro Smith
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Shoichi Sendo
Evox Bjj
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Yugo Nakano
Master Japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
44 Tate Nichols
9jitsu
USA  
6.60 0 0 3
45 Isana Hirano
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
45 Takuto Sasaki
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
45 Hiyori Takaki
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
46 Jin Tashiro
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
46 Akito Suzuki
Evox Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
47 Jeanluca Mariazza
Base Bjj
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
47 Renju Tachino
Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
47 Timur Nimgirov
Braves Jiu-jitsu
RUS  
5.50 0 0 1
47 Stefano Rosa
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
48 Keoni Wells
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
48 Shuta Uesugi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
48 Rio Fukuma
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
49 Ryosei Ikeda
Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
49 Ryusin Kurechi
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
49 Riku Pauley
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
50 Gensei Takahara
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
50 Kouta Kobayashi
Seishnkan Jiujitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
51 Titus Yoshito Smith
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Caden Kelley
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Elliot Russell
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Dai Kasahara
Pato Studio
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Gabriel De Lima
Bjj Core Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Ishimatsu Kaiji
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Keigo Kimura
Master Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Rio Yamada
Axis Ichinomiya
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Shinobu Mihara
Team Kizuna
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Taketomo Yanagiya
Igloo
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
52 Ritsu Sato
Axis
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
53 Yushi Minami
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
53 Syosei Kurechi
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
53 Ryan Mccurry
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
53 Kanta Yoshii
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1