Male White Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Youkou Takeda
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
55.80 2 1 0
2 Tuzuri Hirano
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
46.20 3 0 0
3 Ayaku Yuasa
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
45.30 2 1 0
4 Ouga Akio
Seishnkan Jiujitsu
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
4 Taiyou Ishitani
Oda Jiu-jítsu
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
5 Omote Mizuki
Mach Dojo
JPN  
40.95 3 0 0
6 Rento Takagi
Newaza World
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
6 Taisi Azuma
Spark
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
7 Souitiro Haba
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
36.05 1 3 0
8 Ukyo Okazaki
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
35.80 2 0 1
9 Tomosu Satake
Mach Dojo
JPN  
33.80 2 1 0
10 Kansuke Takahashi
Sora Bjj
JPN  
32.20 2 0 0
11 Kotaro Fujita
Ishitsunamma/carlos Toyota Toyokawa Team
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
12 Go Aoyagi
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
29.80 1 1 1
13 Tatuki Fujimoto
Tatoru
JPN  
29.20 1 2 0
14 Kaito Murai
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
24.00 0 2 0
15 Kuwahara Taisyo
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
16 Keito Yamasaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
22.60 1 1 0
17 Sena Kano
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
21.40 1 0 1
18 Satoshi Takaki
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
20.20 0 1 1
19 Santa Mizuno
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
20.10 1 1 0
20 Shoma Yamamoto
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
20.05 1 1 1
21 Jigen Narita
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
20.00 0 1 2
22 Sena Hayashi
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
18.70 1 1 0
23 Luan Kawaguchi
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
18.00 0 1 0
24 Mao Yamanaka
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
24 Go Aoki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
24 Souma Matumoto
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
24 Ryogo Fujino
Zerosenclub
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
24 Kouta Nagakubo
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
25 Waku Matsumoto
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
26 Tatumasa Urakawa
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
16.20 1 0 1
27 Ryuuya Yokoo
Mach Dojo
JPN  
15.95 1 0 2
28 Eisu Yamasaki
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
28 Daiki Seo
Team Legnum
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
28 Taichi Oomi
Burst
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
28 Ryuga Minami
Oda Jiu-jítsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
28 Koshi Inoue
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
28 Hibiki Wakimoto
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
28 Haruno Murayama
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
29 Hiryu Kurobe
Forest +
JPN  
14.90 1 1 0
30 Aaron Oberg
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
30 Tomone Takaesu
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
30 Ryunosuke Seki
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
30 Ren Ochi
Free And Free
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
30 Kanta Mizuno
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
30 Hyonosuke Mikami
Carpe Diem
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
30 Tanden Ngo
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
31 Tamaki Terashima
Hassern Gym
JPN  
12.70 0 1 1
32 Keisuke Nakaya
Sora Bjj
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
33 Naotaka Tomida
Carpe Diem Mie
JPN  
11.50 0 1 1
34 Ren Takaguchi
Nozawadojo
JPN  
11.40 0 2 0
35 Koutaro Kawaguchi
Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
36 Kanta Itagaki
Paraestra Koga
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
37 Hayato Nishigai
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
9.85 0 1 2
38 Mori Yamato
Trydent Gym
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
39 Syunsuke Shibata
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
39 Ren Hamasaki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
40 Toma Hashimoto
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
41 Kian Mellows
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
41 Touri Oshiro
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
41 Takumi Ono
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
41 Reo Uehara
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
41 Koushiro Kajita
Gsb Tajimi
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
42 Ichiri Akasaka
Luminous
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
43 Yoshimichi Kobayashi
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Yudai Furukawa
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Yoshitoki Gondou
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Yoshii Seita
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Uri Matsuura
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Towa Kimura
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Taisei Osafune
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Shinoki Son
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Rihito Morimoto
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Lucas Okada
Oda Jiu-jítsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Kinoshita Genta
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Go Aoki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Eita Hanaguma
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Rey Castillo
9jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Luke Downen
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
USA  
6.60 0 1 0
43 Minjun Moon
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
44 Ryusei Daimwood
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
44 Taiga Mishima
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
44 Nathan Muma
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
6.00 0 1 0
44 Hironari Sato
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
44 Futa Suzuki
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
44 Rimu Nakayama
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
44 Jo Imazeki
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
44 Hiroto Taira
Carpe Diem
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
44 Tatuto Yanaoka
Tk Training Center
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
45 Yuto Horie
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
46 Tyler Lowe
Ishitsuna Mma
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
46 Rensuke Mitsunaga
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
46 Kazutora Kawai
Ishitsuna Mma
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
46 Matheus Sakamoto
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
46 Isaac Igaraschi
Bjj Core Japan
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
47 Taisei Tsukada
Holoimua
JPN  
5.10 0 0 2
48 Dan Kobayashi
Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
49 Shion Tanigawa
Axis Fukuoka
JPN  
4.60 0 0 2
50 Soichiro Oshima
Crowforest
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
51 Yamato Otsuka
Tatoru
JPN  
4.40 0 0 2
52 Isaac Upton
Axis Yokohama
GBR  
3.60 0 1 0
53 Aito Okamoto
Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
53 Teppei Gakiya
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
53 Naotaro Sugiura
Splash
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
54 Joji Ando
Trydent Gym
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
55 Syuri Sakurabayashi
Checkmat Japan
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
56 Yukito Shimao
Tatoru
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
56 Subaru Tanaka
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
56 Masatatsu Ikejima
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
56 Davi Shimizu
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
56 Kazumi Miyamoto
Axis Fukuoka
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
56 Hidetora Hiramatsu
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
57 Kantarou Fujisaki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
57 Caleb Quioc
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
57 Taichi Fukunaga
Axis
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
57 Syosei Numata
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
57 Sousuke Nitamizu
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
57 Sou Yuki
Nozawadojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
57 Shiryu Ikegami
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
57 Koa Takafuji
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
57 Kisara Sakaguchi
Yawaraya
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
57 Kento Hamazono
Tri-force Hakata
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
58 Ikeda Shintaro
Pato Studio
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
58 Sosuke Hikawa
Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
59 Gu Aoyagi
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
60 Yuito Komatsuzaki
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
61 Hiroki Hamamura
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
61 Sasuke Nagasaka
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
61 Yuji Hamamura
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
61 Colton Becker
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
61 Haruma Kudou
Alma Fight Gym Warp
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1