Male White Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Youkou Takeda
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
55.80 2 1 0
2 Ayaku Yuasa
paraestra chiba
JPN  
45.30 2 1 0
3 Ouga Akio
seishnkan jiujitsu
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
3 Taiyou Ishitani
oda jiu-jítsu
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
4 Omote Mizuki
mach dojo
JPN  
40.95 3 0 0
5 Taisi Azuma
spark
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
5 Rento Takagi
newaza world
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
6 Souitiro Haba
bushokan dojo
JPN  
36.05 1 3 0
7 Tomosu Satake
mach dojo
JPN  
33.80 2 1 0
8 Kansuke Takahashi
sora bjj
JPN  
32.20 2 0 0
9 Tuzuri Hirano
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
9 Kotaro Fujita
ishitsunamma/carlos toyota toyokawa team
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
10 Go Aoyagi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
29.80 1 1 1
11 Kaito Murai
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
24.00 0 2 0
12 Kuwahara Taisyo
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
13 Tatuki Fujimoto
tatoru
JPN  
22.00 1 1 0
14 Sena Kano
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
21.40 1 0 1
15 Satoshi Takaki
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
20.20 0 1 1
16 Santa Mizuno
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
20.10 1 1 0
17 Shoma Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
20.05 1 1 1
18 Jigen Narita
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
20.00 0 1 2
19 Ukyo Okazaki
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
19.00 1 0 1
20 Luan Kawaguchi
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
18.00 0 1 0
21 Kouta Nagakubo
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
21 Go Aoki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
21 Ryogo Fujino
zerosenclub
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
22 Waku Matsumoto
carpe diem hope
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
23 Ryuuya Yokoo
mach dojo
JPN  
15.95 1 0 2
24 Hibiki Wakimoto
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
24 Sena Hayashi
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
24 Ryuga Minami
oda jiu-jítsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
24 Koshi Inoue
seishin bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
24 Keito Yamasaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
24 Haruno Murayama
paraestra tb
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
24 Eisu Yamasaki
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
24 Daiki Seo
team legnum
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Hiryu Kurobe
forest +
JPN  
14.90 1 1 0
26 Aaron Oberg
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
26 Ren Ochi
free-free
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
26 Tomone Takaesu
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
26 Ryunosuke Seki
jump fight club
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
26 Kanta Mizuno
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
26 Hyonosuke Mikami
carpe diem
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
26 Tanden Ngo
impacto bjj japan
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
27 Tamaki Terashima
hassern gym
JPN  
12.70 0 1 1
28 Keisuke Nakaya
sora bjj
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
29 Naotaka Tomida
carpe diem mie
JPN  
11.50 0 1 1
30 Ren Takaguchi
nozawadojo
JPN  
11.40 0 2 0
31 Koutaro Kawaguchi
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
32 Kanta Itagaki
paraestra koga
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
33 Hayato Nishigai
x-treme ebina
JPN  
9.85 0 1 2
34 Mori Yamato
trydent gym
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
35 Syunsuke Shibata
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
35 Ren Hamasaki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
36 Toma Hashimoto
axis yokohama
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
37 Touri Oshiro
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
37 Reo Uehara
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
37 Takumi Ono
axis yokohama
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
37 Koushiro Kajita
gsb tajimi
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
37 Kian Mellows
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
CAN  
7.70 1 0 0
38 Ichiri Akasaka
luminous
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
39 Uri Matsuura
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Towa Kimura
jump fight club
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Rihito Morimoto
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Shinoki Son
alma fight gym homies
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Lucas Okada
oda jiu-jítsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Kinoshita Genta
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Go Aoki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Rey Castillo
9jitsu
USA  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Minjun Moon
friends brazilian jiu jitsu
KOR  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Luke Downen
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
USA  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Yudai Furukawa
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Yoshimichi Kobayashi
gracie barra japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
39 Yoshii Seita
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
40 Jo Imazeki
bushokan dojo
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Nathan Muma
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
USA  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Futa Suzuki
jump fight club
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Hironari Sato
moriniere martial arts academy (caveirinha jiu-jitsu family japan)
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Taiga Mishima
jump fight club
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Ryusei Daimwood
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Rimu Nakayama
bushokan dojo
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
40 Hiroto Taira
carpe diem
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
41 Yuto Horie
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
42 Matheus Sakamoto
tree brazilian jiu jitsu
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
42 Tyler Lowe
ishitsunamma/carlos toyota toyokawa team
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
42 Rensuke Mitsunaga
fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
42 Isaac Igaraschi
kussano team
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
42 Kazutora Kawai
ishitsunamma/carlos toyota toyokawa team
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
43 Taisei Tsukada
holoimua
JPN  
5.10 0 0 2
44 Dan Kobayashi
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
45 Soichiro Oshima
crowforest
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
46 Isaac Upton
axis yokohama
GBR  
3.60 0 1 0
47 Sena Hayashi
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
47 Teppei Gakiya
carpe diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
47 Naotaro Sugiura
splash
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
47 Aito Okamoto
shonan brazilian jiujitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
48 Joji Ando
trydent gym
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
49 Syuri Sakurabayashi
checkmat japan
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
50 Masatatsu Ikejima
paraestra tb
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
50 Hidetora Hiramatsu
free style jiu jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
50 Davi Shimizu
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
51 Taichi Fukunaga
axis jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Yamato Otsuka
tatoru
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Syosei Numata
gracie barra japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Sou Yuki
nozawadojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Shiryu Ikegami
fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Shion Tanigawa
axis fukuoka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Koa Takafuji
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Kisara Sakaguchi
yawaraya
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
51 Kento Hamazono
tri-force hakata
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Sosuke Hikawa
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
52 Ikeda Shintaro
pato studio
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
53 Gu Aoyagi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
54 Yuito Komatsuzaki
axis yokohama
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
55 Yuji Hamamura
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Hiroki Hamamura
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Sasuke Nagasaka
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Haruma Kudou
alma fight gym warp
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Colton Becker
ivan sakamoto bjj okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1