Male Grey Junior Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Zenya Sam
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
84.70 2 4 0
2 Rion Wakimoto
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
73.90 2 1 1
3 Kentarou Tomita
Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo
JPN  
65.80 3 1 0
4 Kenshiro Baba
Tatoru
JPN  
60.50 2 1 0
5 Yuma Omote
Mach Dojo
JPN  
52.50 4 0 0
6 Vinicios Higa
Carlos Toyota Bjj
BRA  
48.40 2 0 1
7 Aren Kimura
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
40.70 1 3 0
8 Fernando Nakano
Infight Japan
BRA  
38.50 1 0 0
9 Nishio Haruto
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
36.80 2 1 0
10 Ruki Motoshima
Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo
JPN  
36.50 1 2 0
11 Jyuki Otuka
Freedom@oz
JPN  
32.55 3 0 0
12 Taichi Osafune
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
13 Ituki Kuribayashi
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
29.40 2 0 0
14 Dai Watabe
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
25.20 0 4 0
15 Wakeme Kotarou
Tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
15 Shu Saito
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
16 Temma Nakano
Axross Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
21.70 2 0 0
17 Morisaki Kouga
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
19.20 1 0 1
18 Yuki Yasuda
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
18.00 0 1 0
19 Ryuuga Takayanagi
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
19 Dominic Kaneshi
Infight Japan
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
20 Kensei Oguro
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
21 Yataro Suzuki
Tk Training Center
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
21 Shibano Motoi
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
21 Musashi Tanimura
Paraestra Higashi Osaka
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
21 Fuma Kuroki
Tsuno Mma Studio
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
22 Amon Inoue
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
22 Yamato Naito
Sakura Judo Juku
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
22 Sho Yamasaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
22 Dan Haru
Tk Training Center
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
23 Yusei Komatsu
Splash
JPN  
13.00 1 0 1
24 Shougo Suwa
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
11.00 0 1 1
25 Riichi Saito
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
25 Ginji Saito
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
26 Dominic Campos
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
9.30 0 2 0
27 Kotaro Sakai
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
8.80 0 1 1
28 Toya Ishikawa
Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo
JPN  
8.20 0 0 2
29 Oto Sugo
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
30 Wei-shu Lin
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.20 0 1 0
31 Takeshichirou Noda
Splash
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
32 Raiki Matsuda
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
32 Ouichiro Kobayasi
Nex
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
32 Goto Shougo
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
32 Misao Aoyama
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
32 Daichi Kai
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
32 Amon Inoue
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
33 Taiga Klug
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
33 Kohga Hisatake
Tokushima Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
33 Annku Setoguchi
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
33 Oo Ryan
Alavanca Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
34 Kanji Mizuno
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
34 Isaac Naito
Fju - Bjj
BRA  
6.00 0 0 1
34 Kayra Aoki
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
35 Kohaku Sato
Aacc
JPN  
5.50 0 1 1
36 Taiyo Hayashida
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
5.50 0 0 2
37 Kaito Fuwa
Splash
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
37 Mateus Tokunaga
Fju - Bjj
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
37 Syusei Kobayashi
Splash
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
38 Yugo Furukawa
Paraestra Ikebukuro
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
39 Takeru Sawakami
Bjj Coach Jaws
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
39 Mutuki Kashitani
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
40 Mateus Suzuki
Damm Fight Japan
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
40 Bunshu Takeda
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
40 Kazumasa Narumiya
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
41 Daniel Hideyuki Kishi Ninomiya
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
41 Gabriel Tadayoshi Kitads
Bjj Coach Jaws
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
42 Felipe Naoki Dantas Lima
Infight Japan
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
43 Taiki Yamamoto
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
43 Syo Yamasaki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
43 Rin Takemoto
Team Legnum
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
43 Kojiro Koga
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
43 Keiya Takemoto
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
43 Haruki Katayama
Seidou Kaikan Hishijawa Dojyo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
43 Taishiro Goto
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
43 Haru Dan
Tk Training Center
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
43 Shane Vines
9jitsu
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
44 Zachary Inafuku
Uprising Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
45 Kohsei Morishita
Splash
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
45 James Wells
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
45 Kosei Okada
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1