Male Blue Master 1

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Dai Goto
Infight Japan
JPN  
116.45 9 0 0
2 Matsuda Daiki
Kussano Team
JPN  
41.70 3 2 0
3 Takuya Kondo
Gracie Barra Kagawa
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
4 Ross Danao
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
16.10 2 0 0
5 Takenori Sato
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
5 Takahiro Tabata
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
5 Leonel Tibuni
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
5 Hao Tang
China New Base
CHN  
15.40 1 0 0
6 Hirokaz Sugiura
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
7 Jomel Celedonio
For The Art Fightclub
PHL  
14.00 2 0 0
8 Gabriel Wong
Other
CAN  
14.00 1 0 0
8 Cheng Zhang
Energy Mma Club
CHN  
14.00 1 0 0
9 Xiyan Fu
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
13.70 1 1 0
10 Satoshi Taya
Dragon's Den
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
11 Aubert Estrada
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
11.30 1 1 0
12 Luigi Cabatingan
Jiboia Jujitsu Philippines
PHL  
11.00 1 1 0
13 Tetsuyuki Yoshida
Paraestra Tokyo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
13 Shinnosuke Takamiya
Tri-force Ikebukuro
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
14 Juanyong Chen
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
10.30 1 1 0
15 Fangshuo Lu
Taiwan Bjj Taichung
TAI  
9.80 1 0 0
15 Jestoni Borres
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
9.80 1 0 0
16 Kazunori Kamiya
Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam
JPN  
9.00 0 2 0
17 Chor Fung Wong
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
8.40 1 0 0
18 Hongjie Liu
Shbjj Academy
CHN  
7.80 0 2 0
18 Tsz Leong Cheung
Kylin Bjj
JPN  
7.80 0 2 0
19 Yury Shapavalau
Nanjing Bjj Academy
BLR  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Junde Wu
Artist Galaxy Mma Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Jesse Wallace
Impacto Bjj Japan
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Penghui Chen
Efa Evolution Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Zhao Song
Team Carvalho Asia
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Ke Huang
Chengdu Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Fan Jiahao
Catch Jiu Jitsu
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Marjo Borres
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Jestoni Borres
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Taorong Zhong
Cage Combat Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Linhai Wang
Other
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Lin Lin Gu
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Thomas Piachaud
Bushido China
GBR  
7.70 1 0 0
20 Peng Yuan
Gf Team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Tim Richardson
Carpediem Okinawa
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Kevin Belingon
Baguio Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Jixiang Wang
Modern Jiujitsu
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Arne Wiemann
Ronin Bjj Hanoi
DEU  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Vance Tan
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Norman Vicente
Shbjj Academy
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
20 John Pagurayan
Atos Phillippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Christian Mindaro
Over Limit Baguio City
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Steven Davies
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
GBR  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Ronghui Lai
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
21 Norimichi Taira
Shootogym Osaka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
21 Er Hang Feng
Other
CHN  
6.60 0 1 0
21 Ryozo Shirai
Paraestra Higashi Osaka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
22 Von Alquisalas
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
6.30 0 2 0
23 Akinori Kubo
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
6.00 1 0 0
24 Kazuo Miyazawa
Hishojuku
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
25 Yusuke Sato
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
26 Shakir Hussain
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
GBR  
4.50 0 1 0
27 Tim Kelly
Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma
USA  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Dane Caesar Dawal
Atos Phillippines
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
28 Ho Kong Lee
Kylin Bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Hiu Tung Garic Choy
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Kazuma Ozaki Bariquet
90 /eight Bjj Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Wei Ma
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Xin Sheng
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Shuangyu Han
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Aaron Lyon
Machado Guam
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Shuang Gao
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Westley Hegge
Tokai Bjj Philippines
USA  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Hui Miao
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Mingzhi Lu
Artist Galaxy Mma Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Yangyang Cheng
Checkmat China
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Joseph Benavides
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Wenquan Liu
Other
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
29 Rodel Lejarde
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 0 3
30 Rujun Wang
Artist Galaxy Mma Academy
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
30 Yusuke Shimizu
Paraestra Gifu
JPN  
3.00 1 0 0
30 Fei Gao
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
30 Tian Shixuan
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
30 Min Feng
Nanchang Bayi Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
30 Jon Kotsbakk
Other
NOR  
3.00 1 0 0
30 Michael Morales
Atos Phillippines
PHL  
3.00 1 0 0
30 Ho Taohan
Dragon Fight Art Mma Center
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
30 Chunlong Zhang
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
30 Yizhong Chen
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
31 Yunsong Lin
Atos 901
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Cu Meng
Wutong Grappling
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Tu Xin
Up Factory
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Hiroto Kimoto
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Franklin Olimpos
Tokai Bjj Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Weibo Dong
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Alexander Gill
Bushido China
GBR  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Philip Michael Gomez
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Jian Zhang
Bao Jiujitsu Academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Kaisar Dauyey
Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa
KAZ  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Jason Teo
Nova UniĆ£o Malaysia
MYS  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Wei Zhao
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 1
32 Kota Shirakashi
Kyobashi Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
32 Tomoji Okumoto
Paraestra Tenma
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
33 Kota Mashimo
Rb Academy
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
34 Chia Wei Mao
Dragon Fight Art Mma Center
TAI  
1.40 0 0 1
35 Yan Zhang
Power Gain Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Marvin Lim
Cebu Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Joseph Demferlee O. Tatel
Taiwan B J J
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Shucheng Cai
Alfa Fight Team
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Chunlei Sheng
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Heng Zhang
Caio Terra Bjj China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Kunming Li
Zhuhai Anjie Fighting Club
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Siliang Chen
1029 Fighting Club
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Kingsley Hau
Kowloon Bjj
GBR  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Pei Lung Yu
Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Wanchao Liu
Checkmat China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
35 Luther Trigo
Atos Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1