Male Grey Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Shuu Horisawa
paraestra chiba
JPN  
43.10 5 0 1
2 Miyagi Soichiro
freedom@oz
JPN  
39.90 5 0 0
3 Yuanzhuo Li
aranha china
CHN  
37.80 5 0 0
4 Daichi Okada
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
27.50 2 3 0
5 Go Inoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
26.70 3 1 0
6 Shimpei Kodama
splash
JPN  
26.50 2 3 2
7 Yamato Naito
sakura judo juku
JPN  
24.00 3 1 0
8 Shake Liu 刘沙克
gracie barra shunyi china
CHN  
18.00 2 1 0
9 Saku Namba
splash
JPN  
17.60 2 0 2
10 Cooper Brett
carpediem mita
JPN  
17.30 0 4 2
11 Jiaze Ling
team carvalho
CHN  
15.40 2 0 0
12 Yixia Shen
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
14.70 2 0 0
13 Kenzo Sam
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
13.60 1 2 0
14 Haku Takahashi
axis
JPN  
12.00 1 1 0
15 Ishin Hosono
carpediem mita
JPN  
11.70 1 1 0
16 Tomi Yabuki
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
10.60 1 1 0
16 Kenta Nettleton
carpe diem
JPN  
10.60 1 1 0
17 Taisuke Hori
pogona club gym
JPN  
10.00 1 1 0
18 Haruta Kawai
carpediem mita
JPN  
9.80 1 0 0
19 逸帆 江
bolo martial arts
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Langxuan Gao
other
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 艺鸣 李
atos 901
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Yi-en Yang
martial armour mma and fitness
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Zeus Tahara
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Giovany Matoba Rosa
bjj core japan
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Tien-yu Hsu
martial armour mma and fitness
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
19 曜绮 郭
alliance china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 星宇 柳
alliance china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Zhaowei Chen
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Raiki Matsuda
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Kousuke Doi
scorpion gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Kohaku Iwashita
paraestra chiba
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Kamui Johjima
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Ittetu Yamamoto
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Hiro Matono
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Aaron Silver
ufc gym taiwan
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Tzu Yu Lin
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Liu Yucheng 刘禹成
team carvalho
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
20 泽宇 靳
alliance china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Yi-an Shih
martial armour mma and fitness
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Marko Urosevic
bushido china
SRB  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Keita Koura
master japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Kaisei Nakajima
axis
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Aoi Urakawa
ultimate jiujitsu club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Esteves Junior
evox bjj
BRA  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Tao Xuanzheng
gf team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Xuchang Wang
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Zihan Wei
irmandade bjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
21 默徙 谭
equilibrium mma
CHN  
6.90 0 2 0
21 Kohaku Kawakami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
6.90 0 2 0
22 Kaiji Itou
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
23 Anzu Sakamoto
oosumi bjj r220
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
24 Ryusin Kurechi
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
5.60 0 1 2
25 Genta Sato
x-treme ebina
JPN  
4.80 0 1 1
26 Syosei Kurechi
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
4.50 0 0 4
27 Kudou Jonosuke
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
28 Honglie Zhang
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
4.10 0 1 1
29 Ito Goutaro
carpediem mita
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
30 沝笑 刘
bolo martial arts
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 玺羽 童
aranha china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 羿槿 邵
equilibrium mma
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Yu-te Huang
martial armour mma and fitness
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Yung-hao Liang
martial armour mma and fitness
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Zi-xuan Huang
ufc gym taiwan
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
30 振言 田
bolo martial arts
HKG  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Ethan Sun-tamati
bushido china
NZL  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Geonwon Seo
shbjj academy
KOR  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Igor Balasko
shbjj academy
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Yuu Takagame
tatoru
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Sakuhito Ogawa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Takumi Tabei
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Naosuke Oyama
master japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Ichito Maekawa
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Yu En Wang
taiwan b j j
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Yuxuan Liu
zhengmeng quanshe
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Yuxuan Zhang
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 Zhang Leqi 张乐骐
zebra gym
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 俊烨 龚
aranha china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 勇丞 陶
aranha china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
30 思源 刘
xinghesheng
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
31 Cheng-tong Lin
martial armour mma and fitness
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
32 Tao Okazaki
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Junki Muroya
alma fight gym base
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Kanato Uno
splash
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Keishiro Tanase
carpe diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Kenta Asada
ms brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 钺然 龚
equilibrium mma
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 嘉煜 蒙
gfteam fagner cardoso
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 博予 谭
checkmat china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 傅佳 朱
k-shine brazilian jiu jitsu
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Xuwen Wang
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Shanzhe Man 满善哲
over limit jiu jitsu japan
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Bojun Liu
top brother china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Paulus Hamalainen
carpe diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Yusaku Adachi
gracie barra fujinomiya
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Yukio Lincoln Suetake
sekitani jiu jitsu academy
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Henrique Mitsuo
impacto bjj japan
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Alan Bagautdinov
inglorious grapplers china
RUS  
3.00 0 1 0
32 Wei-cheng Lien
taiwan b j j
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
33 Manoa Aoki
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
2.30 0 0 2
34 Salvatore Guercio
carpediem mita
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
35 Ren Ikuta
axis
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
35 Jan Kasparek
shbjj academy
CZE  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Yu Kai Chang
ifighting martial fitness
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Dario Chong
ufc gym taiwan
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Kenzo Sakamoto
tree brazilian jiu jitsu
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Zadig Dulioust
bushido china
FRA  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Cheng-hong Wu
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
36 轩毅 赵
aranha china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 誉朔 倪
aranha china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 翊玮 秦
zebra gym
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 春晓 李
alliance china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 昊骋 沈
aranha china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 恩桐 陈
bolo martial arts
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 冯龙 尹
alliance china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 倚可 陈
aranha china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Zih En Tseng
the bear's den bjj - mma
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Xiao Jingchuan 肖敬川
equilibrium mma
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Hiroshi Miyagi
freedom@oz
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Joshua Craggs
carpe diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Jotaro Horikoshi
carpediem mita
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Kaito Shudo
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Ogata Issa
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Rei Tanase
ms brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Sora Yamashita
tatoru
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Souya Hatta
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Taketomo Yanagiya
igloo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Takuto Watari
paraestra chiba
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Tazu Arata
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Yuto Takase
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Yuki Ishizaka
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Luoqi Liu 刘洛麒
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Shihao Liu
irmandade bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Huiyu Zhao
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
36 耘朗 隋
checkmat china
HKG  
1.10 0 0 1
36 Haru Amamoto
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1