Male Grey Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Taisuke Hori
pogona club gym
JPN  
39.90 5 0 0
2 Kamui Johjima
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
26.30 3 0 1
3 Ren Fujiishi
x-treme ebina
JPN  
24.30 2 2 2
4 Itsuki Takamatsu
carpediem mita
JPN  
22.00 2 2 0
5 Ryouichi Shiraishi
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
16.90 1 3 0
6 Hiro Matono
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
16.10 2 0 0
7 立贤 苏
aranha china
CHN  
15.40 2 0 0
7 Minaho Aburai
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
15.40 2 0 0
7 Keigo Nishimura
vira-lata jiu jitsu
JPN  
15.40 2 0 0
8 Ituki Kuribayashi
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
15.00 1 2 0
9 Morisaki Kouga
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
10 Sakuhito Ogawa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
13.60 1 2 0
11 Zenya Sam
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
13.00 0 3 3
12 Haruki Terashima
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
12.20 1 1 1
13 Yuuga Hosoi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
11.40 1 1 1
14 Nishio Haruto
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
15 Yusei Komatsu
splash
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
16 Ota Yamaguchi
carpediem mita
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
17 Yuu Takahashi
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
18 Tomoki Yoshii
fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
JPN  
8.20 1 0 1
19 Zihang Xu 徐子航
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Zhanfeng Li
over limit jiu jitsu china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Jiamu Zhang
tba
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Miguel Waki
oda jiu-jítsu
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Kaue Oda
oda jiu-jítsu
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Riku Yasumoto
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Tsubasa Koshizuka
pato studio
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Soujiro Matsuura
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Sho Yamasaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Zhenduo Liang
shbjj academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Kohaku Sato
aacc
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Kengo Nakamura
pogona club gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 Ibuki Kamikawa
paraestra chiba
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
19 佳宸 叶
zebra gym
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
20 Youhan Dong
top brother china
CAN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 詠斗 松林
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Taichi Osafune
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Soushi Katsurayama
pato studio
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Shouma Hiraki
other
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Seon Ueda
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Ryouya Kiyotake
scorpion gym
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Ryota Konno 稜太紺野
checkmat japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Keito Iijima
paraestra tb
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Juki Otsuka
freedom@oz
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Dai Watabe
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Aren Kimura
jump fight club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 清禹 王
energy mma club
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 晋鹏 邱
alliance china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Yuxuan Liu
zhengmeng quanshe
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Yusan Zhao
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Liu Yucheng 刘禹成
team carvalho
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Junxi Tan
checkmat china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Hanxuan Zhou
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Chengshen Li 李承燊
zebra gym
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Daniel Chong
ufc gym taiwan
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Cheng-jia Wu
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Benjamin Volovic Harris-feng
absolute mma shanghai
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
21 Niah Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
22 Shu Saito
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
5.90 0 1 2
23 Ren Ikuta
axis
JPN  
5.80 0 1 2
24 Hiryu Osada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
5.20 0 1 2
25 Goto Shougo
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
25 Keita Senju
carpe diem hope
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
26 Yuta Imai
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Zihe Xu 徐子赫
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Miku Toyoda
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Shusaku Yasuda
paraestra tb
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Taishiro Goto
buffalo jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Bruno Minamoto
evox bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
27 De Carvalho Inomata
evox bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Takara Yan Ryuji
evox bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Jialu Lv
team carvalho
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Jing Guo
bushido china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Takeshichirou Noda
splash
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Yuki Kanda
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Yibo Yan
tba
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Haruku Shimada
tri-force ikebukuro
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Wang Chun-dao
taiwan b j j linkou
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Kousuke Kishi
axis yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Zihao Chen 陈梓浩
gfteam fagner cardoso
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Masayoshi Akita
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 瑞嘉 杜
aranha china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 乐骐 张
zebra gym
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Yilun Liao
martial armour mma and fitness
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
29 Ryotaro Oshiumi
carpediem mita
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Kosei Koizumi
paraestra tb
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Keiya Takemoto
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Haruto Nakashima
igloo
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Fuma Kuroki
tsuno mma studio
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Aki Terakami
carlos toyota bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Leander Assmann
absolute mma shanghai
DEU  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Yichi Lin
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Adriel Eijiro Ronchi Pastorelli
bjj core japan
PER  
3.00 0 1 0
29 轩瑞 刘
alliance china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 思涵 程
bolo martial arts
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Yiguo Li
absolute mma shanghai
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Xiaokui Li 李逍揆
equilibrium mma
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Qirang Liu
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Minghao Lou
bushido china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Huiyu Zhao
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Cheng Li 李诚
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Uta Yamaoka
free style jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Soushiro Kobayashi
seishnkan jiujitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Sora Yamashita
tatoru
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Sho Yamasaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Rihito Wakisaka
axis
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Annku Setoguchi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
30 Ryota Shigematsu
master japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
30 Yamato Naito
sakura judo juku
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
30 Yuga Hosoi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
31 Taku Sakakibara
tree brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
31 Keita Koura
master japan
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
32 Junto Kawakami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Kawano Sorato
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Urushida Yamato
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Yudai Tajima
bushokan dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Pei-wei Kuo
taiwan b j j keelung
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Iron Tsukino
bjj coach jaws
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Enokida Taiga
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Iwata Ryouya
bjj coach jaws
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 楓心 浦
tsuno mma studio
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Kauan Tsuyoshi Furuya Carvalho
sekitani jiu jitsu academy
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
32 鸣宇 章
gfteam fagner cardoso
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 黄睿 景
k-shine brazilian jiu jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Chenxi Zhao
k-shine brazilian jiu jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Yaoqian Liu
nomad brazilian jiu jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Shuhuan Wang
checkmat china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Qingyu Song 宋清瑜
bushido china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Hai Shang
irmandade bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1