Male White Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ousuke Suzuki
carpediem mita
JPN  
31.50 4 0 0
2 Hiroshi Miyagi
freedom@oz
JPN  
29.40 2 3 1
3 Go Inoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
22.70 2 2 0
4 Takumi Tabei
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
21.60 2 1 1
5 Miyagi Soichiro
freedom@oz
JPN  
16.80 2 0 0
5 Hao Yamasaki
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
16.80 2 0 0
6 Kohaku Iwashita
paraestra chiba
JPN  
12.00 1 1 0
7 Kansuke Takahashi
sora bjj
JPN  
11.70 1 1 0
8 Naotaro Sugiura
splash
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
9 Leo Nagai
carpediem mita
JPN  
10.40 0 3 1
10 正贤 苏
aranha china
CHN  
10.30 1 1 0
11 Yuuki Ojima
bushokan dojo
JPN  
10.20 0 3 0
12 Akito Yamasaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
9.80 1 0 0
12 Che-liang Hung
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
9.80 1 0 0
13 Ryo Tokeiji
carpediem mita
JPN  
9.60 1 0 1
13 Raiki Matsuda
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
9.60 1 0 1
14 Shimpei Kodama
splash
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
15 Daichi Ogiwara
pato studio
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 Ayata Imai
aacc
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 Jinju Nagayoshi
evox bjj
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 Naosuke Oyama
master japan
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 Ryo Tokeiji
carpediem mita
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 一縁 大嶽
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 Tsung-hsiu Wu
taiwan bjj taichung
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 Yue Yu
k-shine brazilian jiu jitsu
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 龍空 冨岡
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 艺鸣 李
atos 901
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
16 Henrique Mitsuo
impacto bjj japan
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Kei Hamasaki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 颢天 陈
alliance china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 艺鸣 李
atos 901
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 润哲 梁
aranha china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Zihan Wei
irmandade bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Yiyun Ding
tba
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Yaoqian Liu
nomad brazilian jiu jitsu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Xiaobei Zhang
honor bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Shihao Liu
irmandade bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Shaochen Zhang Zhang
irmandade bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Muen Shi
power gain brazilian jiu-jitsu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Jingxuan Hao
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Anthony Hammer
zhengmeng quanshe
USA  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Zadig Dulioust
bushido china
FRA  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Louis Tag
bushido china
CHE  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Chang Hung Yi
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Hsing-yen Pan
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Keito Yamasaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Asahi Katoh
pogona club gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Eisu Yamasaki
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Kawano Sorato
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 新太 松林
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Yuki Ishizaka
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Yamato Naito
sakura judo juku
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Touri Oshiro
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Toma Kawazoe
fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Souitiro Haba
bushokan dojo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Satou Reiji
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Ryogo Fujino
zerosenclub
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Rindai Nemoto
mach dojo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Kouki Ishida
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Tazu Arata
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.50 0 2 0
18 Haruta Omote
mach dojo
JPN  
7.10 0 2 1
19 Ryodai Kawamata
pogona club gym
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Tamaki Terashima
hassern gym
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Tomi Yabuki
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Yoshii Seita
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Chuan-yi Chen
taiwan b j j
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Alistair Elkaffashchesaru
bcsg
GBR  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Cheng Han
honor jiu jitsu academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Ruqian Xie
over limit jiu jitsu china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Xingyu Chen
barata brazilian jiu jitsu spirit team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 启展 单
barata brazilian jiu jitsu spirit team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 鑫澄 赖
zen team
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 太陽 道畑
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 侑宇 高橋
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Milan Kamei
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
20 Kenta Kokubu
mach dojo
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
21 Renjou Nemoto
mach dojo
JPN  
6.00 2 0 0
22 Syo Miyachi
carpediem mita
JPN  
5.00 0 1 1
23 Ruki Joumoto
tatoru
JPN  
4.80 0 1 1
24 Toma Kizu
carpediem mita
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
24 Rento Sasaki
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
25 Suetsugu Tomoaki
tatoru
JPN  
4.20 0 1 0
26 Bruno Piotrowski
aranha china
POL  
4.10 0 1 1
27 Yiwen Fang
bushido china
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 嘉乐 周
zebra gym
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Kuwahara Taisyo
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 大和 内藤
sakura judo juku
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Yoshitoki Shiota
tatoru
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Ren Hasegawa
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Keita Koura
master japan
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Fuma Maki
carpediem mita
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Henrique Kishi
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
BRA  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Brito Miguel Dos Santos
evox bjj
BRA  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Yanrui Zhang
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Han-chi Weng
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
3.60 0 1 0
28 Qirang Liu
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Aaron Roelof Wessels
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Wen Yan Qi
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
28 林 柏
shbjj academy
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Zhuoqi Yin
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Zhenhao Zhao
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Yuxuan Du
irmandade bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Xu Chongrui
tba
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Felipe Ayabe
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
28 João Hiraoka Vieira
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Ruslan Yussupov
over limit jiu jitsu china
KAZ  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Balsa Popovic
bushido china
SRB  
3.30 0 1 0
28 琥空 冨岡
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Zion Nagao
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Yuusuke Takeuchi
fukuzumi jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Yuto Marui
jiu jitsu & mma academy g-face
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Yuma Kajita
pato studio
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Taisei Tsukada
holoimua
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Syouma Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Shouei Sakaguchi
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Omatsu Haru
jiu jitsu & mma academy g-face
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Oe Yuto
carpe diem hope
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Liam Okuhira
tri-force ikebukuro
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Kinoshita Genta
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Itsuki Ishida
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Daichi Kawasaki
holoimua
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Bojun Jia
tba
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Jiachen Ye 叶佳宸
zebra gym
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Jiahe Shen 沈嘉禾
zebra gym
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 擎天 王
alliance china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 昺原 陈
irmandade bjj
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
29 Jiaqi Pan
team carvalho
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
30 琉 秋元
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Guohua Huang
aranha china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Chongxi Cheng
martial armour mma and fitness
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Peidu Li
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Jinlei Feng
hz·nr
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 嗣洛 禹
equilibrium mma
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Yuyan Wang
over limit jiu jitsu china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
30 Ryunosuke Seki
jump fight club
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
31 Ryunoshin Suzuki
hagane gym
JPN  
2.60 0 0 2
32 Yuma Hongawara
carpediem mita
JPN  
2.40 0 0 2
32 Haruta Shimizu
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
2.40 0 0 2
32 Hayato Nishigai
x-treme ebina
JPN  
2.40 0 0 2
33 Syoma Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
2.30 0 0 2
33 Yuma Nishimura
splash
JPN  
2.30 0 0 2
34 Ryota Hirama
hy bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
35 Shoma Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.40 0 0 1
35 Guan Lin Chen
taiwan b j j
TAI  
1.40 0 0 1
36 Kawano Jouji
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Chen Yu-en
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Alexandre Tag
bushido china
CHE  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Eric Wang
over limit jiu jitsu china
GBR  
1.20 0 0 1
36 櫻将 鈴木
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Tatuki Fujimoto
tatoru
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Takuto Sasaki
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Osamu Uchida
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Niah Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Kohaku Kawakami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Gennosuke Fukai
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Eita Matsukawa
hagane gym
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Arata Osawa
splash
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
36 Weizhong Xie
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
37 Gen Hasegawa
master japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Gu Aoyagi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Jyotaro Kitagawa
pato studio
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Hiroki Hamamura
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Shoichi Sendo
evox bjj
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Henry Yudo
axis yokohama
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Kairi Kondo
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Keigo Kimura
master japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Mizuki Shudo
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Ryuuya Yokoo
mach dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Alexander Hammer
zhengmeng quanshe
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Maximo Pesina
9jitsu
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Yuito Satou
nozawadojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Yuto Takase
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 優介 奥富
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 波流 小山
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Kun-sheng Chen
taiwan b j j
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
37 腾驹 刘
g-free
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Boran Jia
tba
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Chunyi Xia 夏淳奕
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Jinyi Fu
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Xuancheng Liang 梁轩诚
aranha china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Zhiling Yuan
tba
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 一苇 沈
1-space
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 彦君 李
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 明轩 何
alliance china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 晨安 王
alliance china
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
37 Ebisu Uenoyama
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1