Male White Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ayata Imai
aacc
JPN  
27.80 3 1 1
2 梗介 小池
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
18.20 2 0 0
3 Ryu Matsuoka
paraestra kawasaki
JPN  
15.00 1 2 0
4 Ukyo Okazaki
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
5 Enokida Taiga
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
6 Omote Mizuki
mach dojo
JPN  
14.00 1 2 0
7 Yuta Enokitohge
paraestra tokyo
JPN  
12.00 1 1 0
8 Juki Otsuka
freedom@oz
JPN  
11.30 1 1 0
8 Tamon Ishimatsu
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
11.30 1 1 0
8 Yuki Yasuda
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
11.30 1 1 0
8 Eishin Kawaichi
tatoru
JPN  
11.30 1 1 0
9 Kian Mellows
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
10.70 2 0 0
10 Tsuboi Taiki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
10 Mori Yamato
trydent gym
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
11 Niah Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
9.20 1 0 2
12 展豪 张
alliance china
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Yushin Nishikawa
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Yudai Tajima
bushokan dojo
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Taishiro Goto
buffalo jiu-jitsu
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Kenshiro Baba
tatoru
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
13 Yudai Kawamata
pogona club gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Tomoki Hayama
taisho jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Santa Mizuno
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Ryuto Minami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Rito Kimura
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Keiju Tsuchihashi
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Jeido Tomita
hagane gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Itsuki Takamatsu
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Heart Omigawa
igloo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Haruki Oba
hagane gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Eisu Yamasaki
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Aoi Abe
paraestra tb
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 龍空 冨岡
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 骏驰 朱
energy mma club
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 韵钦 王
yuan
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Enzhuo Guo
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Pengyuan Yang
team carvalho
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Wei-xiang Lin
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Wei-shu Lin
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
13 Matthew Dunkley
level up jiu-jitsu
GBR  
7.70 1 0 0
13 景谦 仲
absolute mma shanghai
SGP  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Sen Teng Hou
taiwan b j j linkou
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
14 詠斗 松林
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 虎春 桜井
jump fight club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 敬大 森
kakugikai animalhouse
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 成虎 本島
jump fight club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Tuzuri Hirano
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Shumpei Hattori
holoimua
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Ryosei Furuta
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Rui Toda
zerosenclub
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Daiki Seo
team legnum
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Ayu Namiki
sakura judo juku
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 润哲 梁
aranha china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Jiacheng He
bushido china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Zhen Yu Zhao
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Wocheng Wang 王沃程
shenzhen pengxing experimental school
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Muze Li
tba
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Junxi Tan
checkmat china
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Jinlin Zhou 周瑾麟
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
14 Guanyu Lin
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
15 Satoru Uchida
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
16 Kazuki Imamura
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
17 Gai Fujimaki
x-treme ebina
JPN  
4.70 0 1 1
18 Youhan Dong
top brother china
CAN  
4.40 0 1 1
18 Taiyo Hayashida
buffalo jiu-jitsu
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
18 Kojirou Fukai
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
18 Hiryu Osada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
19 Hakuto Kondou
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
4.10 0 1 1
20 Haruto Minami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
21 Shougo Suwa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Sosuke Hikawa
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Yuuma Saruwatari
carpe diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Isatomo Sanjo
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Daniel Hideyuki Kishi Ninomiya
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Yun Cheng Huang
tornado jiujitsu academy
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Yourong Wei
shbjj academy
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Bo-jie Yang
taiwan b j j
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Xuanle Li
alliance china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Jiayi Sun
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 宇峰 夏
yuan
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 文轩 张
bushido china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 苏博涵 汗
team carvalho
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Kuwahara Taisyo
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Ayaku Yuasa
paraestra chiba
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Dai Watabe
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Kouta Nagakubo
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Jordan Yoshiro
evox bjj
PER  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Koutaro Kawaguchi
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Oo Ryan
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Ryuuga Takayanagi
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Seito Nagaki
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Yuuto Naganuma
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Alston Jiang
aranha china
CAN  
3.00 1 0 0
22 Kejun Lu
team carvalho
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
23 Kevin Sato
bjj core japan
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
23 泰弘 藤井
luminous
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 昊玖 島村
carpe diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Yushin Morishima
h y brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Uomoto Jinya
tri-force osaka
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Umi Nakagawa
tatoru
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 一郡 赵
absolute mma shanghai
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Shane Vines
9jitsu
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Luke Downen
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
23 茗宇 付
aranha china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 茗宇 付
aranha china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Zhixing Xin
over limit jiu jitsu china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Jiaqian Wu
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Jiacheng Zheng
inglorious grapplers china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Guangyi Jiang 蒋光弈
goldwing bjj academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Bo Huang
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Yu Wei Lin
tornado jiujitsu academy
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Issca Ridazen
alavanca jiu jitsu
GHA  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Kouki Endo
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
2.30 0 0 2
25 Reo Yurugi
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
25 Tomosu Satake
mach dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
25 Ryo Tanaka
igloo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
25 Ren Takaguchi
nozawadojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
26 Ritsu Morisaki
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
26 Shusaku Yasuda
paraestra tb
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
26 Taira Nagamatsu
tri-force hakata
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
26 真也 阿部
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
26 Akihisa Shiotsuka
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
26 Mei Nagata
team kizuna
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
26 Muuto Takahashi
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
27 Yoshii Seita
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Youkou Takeda
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 優介 奥富
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 悠人 下副田
carpe diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Ritsuki Sansho
paraestra chiba
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Yu-jung Chen
hsinchu b j j
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 楷崴 高
lok's hapkido school
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Taichi Fukunaga
axis jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 浩坤 曹
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Ennuo Guo
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Aren Kimura
jump fight club
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Dan Kobayashi
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Eita Shimizu
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Go Aoki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Kanta Mizuno
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Rintarou Toyoda
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Xiaoen Xu 徐潇恩
zebra gym
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Jialu Lv
team carvalho
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Takumi Hirako
scorpion gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1