Female Blue Adult

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ai Yoshinaga
paraestra gifu
JPN  
23.10 3 0 0
2 Jue Wang
drills club
CHN  
17.50 2 0 0
3 Yunlu Fang
up factory
CHN  
16.50 2 0 1
4 Takamoto Chiyo
takamoto dojo
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
5 Guchen Liang
bushido china
CHN  
10.00 2 0 0
6 Chie Higano
tri-force shinjuku
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
7 Yinyi Wang
top brother china
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
8 Liqun Huang
artist galaxy mma academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Yanjun Pan
mengya jiujitsu
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Ayumi Kanashiro
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Hang Io Ao Ieong
macau china ju jitsu federation
MAC  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Akari Sekiya
jiu-jitsu gym trinity
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Juki Sue
other
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Ryuko Kawamura
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Yuka Sawai
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Yuna Kimura
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
8 Yanqi Sun 孙炎琪
efa evolution bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Nigar Babayeva
top brother china
AZE  
7.00 1 0 0
9 Qingchen Li
atos 901
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
9 海南江 山田
tri-force ikebukuro
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
9 Shiori Takasaki
x-treme ebina
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
9 Megumi Watanabe
jiu-jitsu gym trinity
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
9 Yi Wei Cheng 郑奕葳
bushido china
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
9 Tingwei Chang
taiwan bjj taichung
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Yunying Chen
atos 901
CHN  
6.60 0 2 0
11 Li Jiang
aranha china
CHN  
6.00 1 1 0
12 Ruriko Watanabe
axis
JPN  
5.50 0 1 2
13 Yuri Horiuchi
hishojuku
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
14 Wang Jue 王珏
panda shanghai
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
15 弋涵 孙
atos 901
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 芳村 项
atos 901
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Jiaxi Chen
over limit jiu jitsu china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Laira Rocha
impacto bjj japan
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Eriko Akagi
axis
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Qiushi Qu 瞿秋石
artist galaxy mma academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Yanting Wu
alliance china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Zhongai He
mengya jiujitsu
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 丹丹 张
gracie jiu-jitsu qingdao
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Fuka Oyoshi
strapple ibaraki
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Jiedan Xu
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 珠里 小澤
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Nana Miyashita
ultimate jiujitsu club
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Hikari Miyashita
paraestra osaka
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
16 Yimei Yang 杨一眉
artist galaxy mma academy
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
16 Xiaoqing Liang
macau china ju jitsu federation
MAC  
3.00 1 0 0
17 Jing Zhou
bushido china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
17 Julyanna Laurentino
kussano team
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
17 Xinyu Chen
kaohsiung bjj - mma
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
17 萌々 佐藤
oni bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
17 木村 由菜
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
17 Karla Mota Ueda
impacto bjj japan
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
17 Bo Xu
gracie barra shenyang
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
17 Tingting Zhu 朱婷婷
artist galaxy mma academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
17 Dongling Li
top brother china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
18 Nadiah Lim
alliance china
SGP  
1.20 0 0 1
19 Hanying Liu
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
19 Monica Infiesta
absolute mma shanghai
ESP  
1.10 0 0 1
19 Anna Morgun
aranha china
RUS  
1.10 0 0 1
19 泳怡 何
macau china ju jitsu federation
MAC  
1.10 0 0 1
19 智子 樋田
carpe diem fukuoka
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
19 Rikako Toh
carpediem mita
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1