Male Blue Master 3

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Koji Ueno
paraestra kichijoji
JPN  
28.00 4 0 1
2 Minoru Ikeda
carlos toyota bjj
JPN  
18.00 2 1 0
3 Yi Pu
atos 901
CHN  
17.70 3 0 0
4 Gen Miyazaki
axis
JPN  
17.70 2 1 0
5 Tomomi Hamamura
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
16.10 2 0 0
6 Ryoichi Horikoshi
carpe diem
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
6 Takayuki Tamashiro
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
6 Jun Nakashima
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
7 Naoki Sari
rjj
JPN  
13.00 2 1 0
8 Keigo Sada
alma fight gym base
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
9 Sonny Swinhart
moriyama jiujitsu club
USA  
10.60 1 1 0
10 Toshihiro Yuda
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
11 Masayoshi Kageyama
gong-gym sakado
JPN  
9.90 1 0 2
12 俊介 木村
x-treme jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
9.90 0 3 0
13 Felix Mendez
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
PER  
8.40 1 0 0
13 Isao Oyama
tsuno mma studio
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
13 Keiju Kubota
grappling shoot boxers
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
13 Cesar Oliveira
carpe diem fukuoka
BRA  
8.40 1 0 0
14 Wagner Yamashitafuji
impacto bjj japan
BRA  
8.10 1 0 1
15 Keisuke Motoda
bohemians
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Hironori Takeshima
paraestra osaka
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Futoshi Kozaki
tatoru
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Daisuke Utagawa
cave bjj
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Tobias Bauer
tatoru
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Jean Rodrigues
evox bjj
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Yan Kuen Hui 许人权
checkmat china
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 昱 李
nanchang bayi bjj academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 諭 加治屋
dragon's den
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 裕之 武田
hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 一成 先崎
trydent gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Yuichi Soejima
reversal gym shinjuku me,we
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Yoshihisa Ohto
paraestra kichijoji
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Yohei Shiomi
paraestra tenma
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Wataru Shimano
free-free
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Tomohiro Kurano
paraestra tenma
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Tomohiro Kumada
trydent gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Tasuke Ono
lotus setagaya
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Takeshi Mizunoe
carpe diem
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Takahiro Murakami
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Ryohei Inoue
carpe diem fukuoka
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Nagayama Atsushi
soutenjuku
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Mitsuo Tomiya
carpe diem
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Yuki Ogino
lifelab bjj paraestra koganei
JPN  
7.70 0 2 1
17 诚 孙
loyality respect extreme
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Changsheng Lu 卢长生
absolute mma shanghai
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
17 永锋 罗
anchor bjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Sérgio Murilo Vespaziano Araki
jaws jiu-jitsu
BRA  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Nagatomo Yoshiyuki
igloo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Tamotsu Kondoh
pancrase ism yokohama
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Eisuke Matsuoka
pato studio
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Junya Otaki
taisho jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Masaru Miura
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Kyohei Etou
soutenjuku
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
19 Kouichi Tamamura
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
19 Kiyotaka Kurisu
carpe diem
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
19 Nasu Yoshifumi
estrela jiu jitsu gym
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
20 Hiroshi Yamaguchi
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
4.10 0 1 1
21 Taku Nanba
splash
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
21 Tomonaga Makino
strapple shinyurigaoka
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
21 Laurent Zubiaur
tri-force shinjuku
BEL  
3.60 0 1 0
22 Masakuni Fukushima
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 覚 山口
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Nobuaki Ito
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Yoshinori Nozawa
rjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Shinya Umezawa
axis jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Seiichi Hiratsuka
infight japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Ryo Matsui
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Norimasa Kosaka
grabaka jiu-jitsu club
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Norikiyo Sato
reflection bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Masahiro Kido
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Makoto Uomoto
tri-force osaka
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Koji Taguchi
toikatsu grappling higashinakano
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Ikuma Harada
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 彤 罗
nanchang bayi bjj academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Changcheng Yong
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Alberto Haruto
evox bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Gergely Niklai
t-blood
HUN  
3.30 0 1 0
23 Takeshi Kawatsu
oota dojo
JPN  
3.00 1 0 0
24 云全 王
nanjing zhuoao bjj
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Liu Zhen Yu 刘振宇
zhengmeng quanshe
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Hiroaki Sano
paraestra hachioji
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Kazuhiro Kamigashima
evox bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Keita Shimizu
lifelab bjj paraestra koganei
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Oto Kouichi
trydent gym
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 勉 高間
club barbarian
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 雄一 姫野 
instinto jiu jitsu
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
24 军 熊
ninja mma
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Kwangsuk Seo
shbjj academy
KOR  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Yuki Higashimoto
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 兵兵 李
tongxin
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
25 Wellington Tahara
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
1.20 0 0 1
25 Kashiwagi Toshiyuki
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
25 Sumitomo Takashi
gracie barra japan
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
26 Okada Junji
rb academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Morimi Toshihiko
ground core kyoto
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Naoto Yoshida
carpediem mita
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Mizuta Motomichi 水田基道
club barbarian
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Michio Uchida
tri-force ikebukuro
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Kimiaki Satoh
iwamoto jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Keita Saito
urushi dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Keigo Iwamoto
cascagrossa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Jin Tamura
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Hiroyuki Kashiwada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Hidetoshi Honma
carpe diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Takaaki Kondou
igloo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Yasuhiro Kusano
inazuma jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Yasutake Morokuma
gracie barra japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 直樹 石野
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Xiaojun Peng
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Shingo Terada
bjj coach jaws
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Shigeki Miyamura
bjj coach jaws
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1