Male White Toddler

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Kampei Kodama
splash
JPN  
49.00 5 4 0
2 Youren Zhang
over limit jiu jitsu china
CHN  
22.40 3 0 0
3 金泽 吴
alliance china
CHN  
14.70 2 0 0
4 Jo Itou
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
5 Joshua Tews
hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
JPN  
13.70 1 2 0
6 Guercio Luca
carpediem mita
JPN  
11.80 1 1 1
7 Isami Ikeda
carpe diem
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
8 Kuniyoshi Yanagiya
igloo
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
9 Enzo Yugo Hara Tovaglieri
impacto bjj japan
ITA  
10.00 1 1 0
10 Hayata Imai
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Daia Kuroe
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 泓羽 陶
1-space
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Chenkai Zhang
taiwan b j j linkou
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Bing Sen Huang
taiwan b j j linkou
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
11 Reo Maeda
tatoru
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 清扬 戴
irmandade bjj
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Youchen Pan
tba
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Leo Sakanoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Siyu Yao
power gain brazilian jiu-jitsu
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Isami Ikeda
carpe diem
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Kotarou Nakamoto
team kizuna
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Yu-jiun Weng
taiwan b j j
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Yasuki Harada
jiu jitsu & mma academy g-face
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Tinghuan Xiao
bushido china
USA  
7.00 1 0 0
12 Yosuke Suda
igloo
JPN  
4.10 0 1 1
12 元玺 贾
alliance china
CHN  
4.10 0 1 1
13 Chen Qin
scream jiujitsu academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
13 Hayata Imai
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
13 Haruchika Tamagaki
pogona club gym
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
13 芃 张
caio terra bjj china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
13 Sakuto Ohta
tatoru
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
13 宇梓晨 白
alliance china
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
13 Yu-tang (oscar) Huang
taiwan b j j keelung
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
13 Yi Yan Li
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
14 友斐 罗
top brother china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
14 Ziyanque Zhao
up factory
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
14 Yixiao Yang
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
14 Yihang Dai
chengdu brazilian jiu-jitsu academy
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
14 Sheng-yun Chu
taiwan b j j
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
14 Milan Kamei
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
14 Yuzuto Manabe
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
14 Haname Yamashita
tatoru
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
15 Reiya Kawakami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
16 Che-kuan Hung
hsinchu b j j
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
17 Genki Katou
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
17 奕辰 戈
panda shanghai
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
17 Nan Zhang
irmandade bjj
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
17 Haru Takafuji
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
17 Shae Cencula
ufc gym taiwan
USA  
1.10 0 0 1
17 Yuto Ota
t-blood
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1