Male White Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ayata Imai
aacc
JPN  
19.00 2 1 0
2 Ryu Matsuoka
paraestra kawasaki
JPN  
15.00 1 2 0
3 Yuta Enokitohge
paraestra tokyo
JPN  
12.00 1 1 0
4 希庵 メロウズ
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
10.70 2 0 0
5 Mori Yamato
Trydent Gym
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
6 梗介 小池
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
9.80 1 0 0
7 Niah Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
9.20 1 0 2
8 Yudai Tajima
bushokan dojo
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
8 Taishiro Goto
buffalo jiu-jitsu
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
9 Juki Otsuka
freedom@oz
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Aoi Abe
paraestra tb
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Tsuboi Taiki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Tamon Ishimatsu
master japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Santa Mizuno
impacto japan b.j.j
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Yu Hasegawa
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Itsuki Takamatsu
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Eisu Yamasaki
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Ryuto Minami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
9 Rito Kimura
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
10 Ryosei Furuta
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Ayu Namiki
sakura judo juku
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 詠斗 松林
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 虎春 桜井
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 敬大 森
kakugikai animalhouse
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 成虎 本島
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Yusei Komatsu
splash
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Ukyo Okazaki
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Enokida Taiga
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
10 Shumpei Hattori
holoimua
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
11 Omote Mizuki
mach dojo
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
12 Gai Fujimaki
x-treme ebina
JPN  
4.70 0 1 1
13 Haruto Minami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
13 Yuki Yasuda
impacto japan b.j.j
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
13 Eishin Kawaichi
tatoru
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
14 Dai Watabe
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 遼之 山口
kakugikai animalhouse
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 桑原 大翔
tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Yuuma Saruwatari
carpe diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Shougo Suwa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Satoru Uchida
tri-force Higashi Nakano
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Oo Ryan
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Ayaku Yuasa
paraestra chiba
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
14 Daniel Hideyuki Kishi Ninomiya
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
15 Luke Downen
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
USA  
3.00 0 1 0
15 昊玖 島村
carpe diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
15 泰弘 藤井
luminous
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
15 Raphael Hiroyuki Fujiyama
bjj core japan
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
15 Issca Ridazen
alavanca jiu jitsu
GHA  
3.00 0 1 0
15 Kazuki Imamura
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
15 Yushin Morishima
h y brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
15 Umi Nakagawa
tatoru
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
16 Tomosu Satake
mach dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
16 Ren Takaguchi
nozawadojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
17 真也 阿部
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
17 Ritsu Morisaki
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
17 Shusaku Yasuda
paraestra tb
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
18 Kojirou Fukai
axis
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Hakuto Kondou
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Hiryu Osada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Kanta Mizuno
impacto japan b.j.j
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Ryo Tanaka
igloo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 泰知 松川
kakugikai animalhouse
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Rintarou Toyoda
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Reo Yurugi
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Taiyo Hayashida
buffalo jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 悠人 下副田
carpe diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
18 Aren Kimura
Jump Fight Club
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1