Male Grey Youth

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Miyagi Soichiro
freedom@oz
JPN  
32.90 4 0 0
2 Shuu Horisawa
paraestra chiba
JPN  
26.30 3 0 1
3 Saku Namba
splash
JPN  
24.20 3 0 1
4 Shimpei Kodama
splash
JPN  
19.90 2 1 2
5 Giovany Matoba Rosa
bjj core japan
BRA  
15.40 2 0 0
6 Yamato Naito
sakura judo juku
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
7 Cooper Brett
carpediem mita
JPN  
12.80 0 3 1
8 Daichi Okada
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
12.60 1 1 0
9 Ishin Hosono
carpediem mita
JPN  
11.70 1 1 0
10 Go Inoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
11.30 1 1 0
11 Tomi Yabuki
impacto japan b.j.j
JPN  
10.60 1 1 0
12 Kenzo Sam
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
13 Haruta Kawai
carpediem mita
JPN  
9.80 1 0 0
14 Kamui Johjima
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Kohaku Iwashita
paraestra chiba
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Zeus Tahara
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Ittetu Yamamoto
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Hiro Matono
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Kakeru Inoue
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
15 Kaisei Nakajima
axis
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Kaiji Itou
impacto japan b.j.j
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
17 Ryusin Kurechi
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
4.50 0 1 1
18 Kudou Jonosuke
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
19 Haku Takahashi
axis
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
19 Kohaku Kawakami
paraestra chiba
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
19 Kenta Nettleton
carpe diem
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
19 Ito Goutaro
carpediem mita
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
20 Syosei Kurechi
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.40 0 0 3
21 Naosuke Oyama
master japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Ichito Maekawa
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Sakuhito Ogawa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Kanata Kimura
impacto japan b.j.j
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Kai Kato
ichiken bjj academy toyohashi
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Kanato Uno
splash
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Henrique Mitsuo
impacto japan b.j.j
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Taisuke Hori
pogona club gym
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Tao Okazaki
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Keishiro Tanase
carpe diem
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Yukio Lincoln Suetake
sekitani jiu jitsu academy
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Ren Ikuta
axis
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
23 Genta Sato
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
24 Kenzo Sakamoto
tree brazilian jiu jitsu
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Takuto Watari
paraestra chiba
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Souya Hatta
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Taketomo Yanagiya
igloo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Ogata Issa
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Joshua Craggs
carpe diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Sora Yamashita
tatoru
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Kaito Shudo
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 勇揮 石坂
impacto japan b.j.j
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 敬大 森
kakugikai animalhouse
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Yuto Takase
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
24 Salvatore Guercio
carpediem mita
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1