Male White Kindergarten

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Harenosuke Yamaguchi
carpediem mita
JPN  
21.90 2 1 2
2 Rintaro Satoh
x-treme ebina
JPN  
19.20 1 3 0
3 Kyosuke Fueta
bushokan dojo
JPN  
18.00 2 1 0
4 Jotaro Horikoshi
carpediem mita
JPN  
16.80 2 0 0
5 Jun Aoyagi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
15.40 2 0 0
5 Youtaro Kashiwada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
15.40 2 0 0
6 Kanata Imai
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
7 Renya Matsumoto
carpediem mita
JPN  
14.00 2 0 0
8 Kaito Kimura
igloo
JPN  
14.00 1 2 0
9 Iwashita Haruma
paraestra chiba
JPN  
12.60 1 1 0
10 Rihito Ohta
tatoru
JPN  
11.70 1 1 0
11 Rui Kubota
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
11 Ritsu Sato
axis
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
12 Yuga Shimizu
tatoru
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
13 Haruta Nakano
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
14 Enzo Takahashi
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
9.90 0 3 0
15 Homare Nakajima
igloo
JPN  
8.90 1 0 1
16 新太 松林
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
16 慶大 長沼
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
16 Takumi Tabei
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
16 Shuto Hirota
impacto bjj japan
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
16 Ruito Yoshizaki
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
16 Haruma Iwashita
paraestra chiba
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
16 Akito Yamazaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
17 Sou Aoki
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Koju Hino
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Kazuma Tomita
team kizuna
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Hao Yamasaki
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Genki Matsuda
master japan fukuoka
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Arashi Matsushita
nr jiu-jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 薪平 兒玉
splash
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Uno Kenzo
evox bjj
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
18 Akito Abe
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Yuito Nezu
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Raima Kuroe
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Takuto Sasaki
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
19 Naito Yusuke
sora bjj
JPN  
6.30 0 2 0
20 Leo Sakanoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
5.60 0 1 2
21 Haru Kubota
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
4.70 0 1 1
22 Yuzuki Sakamoto
oosumi bjj r220
JPN  
4.50 0 1 1
23 Hongawara Ohsuke
carpediem mita
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
23 Harumichi Nakajima
bjj studio splicing
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
24 Taketomo Yanagiya
igloo
JPN  
4.20 0 1 0
25 Alexander Sakihama
axis yokohama
JPN  
4.10 0 1 1
26 Naru Kitahama
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
26 Harukuni Sasaki
pogona club gym
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
26 Haru Amamoto
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
26 Shouichi Yao
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
26 櫻将 鈴木
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
27 Ogata Rikuto
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Kenshin Takao
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Kampei Kodama
splash
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Yuto Takase
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
27 Yuito Kanahara
carpediem mita
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
28 Minato Kubota
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
28 Shousuke Iwasaki
paraestra chiba
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
29 Takuto Ito
x-treme ebina
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
29 Kanta Fukunaga
axis jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 2
30 Syunnosuke Iba
tatoru
JPN  
1.40 0 0 1
30 Kengo Omura
carpe diem
JPN  
1.40 0 0 1
31 Taisei Osafune
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
31 Shinpei Takemoto
boa sorte jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
31 Kouichi Takamatsu
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
31 Gennosuke Fukai
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
31 Dai Kasahara
pato studio
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
31 Akito Suzuki
evox bjj
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
31 琥空 冨岡
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
31 Tao Okazaki
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
32 Touta Kitamura
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Toushi Tokitou
tatoru
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Shogo Matsukawa
hagane gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Satou Wataru
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Riku Suzuki
team kizuna
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Riku Mizuno
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Osamu Uchida
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Milan Kamei
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Masaharu Watanabe
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Konosuke Yasuda
paraestra tb
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Issui Nakane
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Asahi Hirako
scorpion gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Yasuki Harada
jiu jitsu & mma academy g-face
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
32 Yuuto Sakamoto
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1