Male Yellow Junior Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Christian Matsuo
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
34.50 4 1 1
2 Yoshimura Sota
x-treme ebina
JPN  
31.30 3 3 0
3 Ouka Aoki
carpediem mita
JPN  
30.40 3 2 0
4 Enzo Iamazato
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
26.00 2 3 0
5 Daijyu Kono
x-treme ebina
JPN  
25.00 2 3 0
6 Yohta Renbutsu
x-treme ebina
JPN  
23.10 3 0 0
7 Yuito Kasuga
carpediem mita
JPN  
22.40 3 0 0
8 Tetsuji Takamoto
takamoto dojo
JPN  
20.70 1 4 1
9 Arata Iwasawa
carpediem mita
JPN  
19.40 2 1 0
10 Sho Ishihara
x-treme ebina
JPN  
15.00 1 2 0
11 Vitor Kazuo Suzuki
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
14.70 2 0 0
12 Edy Nozawa
rjj
JPN  
14.40 1 2 1
13 Sohta Iyori
x-treme ebina
JPN  
14.00 1 2 0
14 Kenta Mizutani
taisho jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
15 Miku Toyoda
x-treme ebina
JPN  
8.90 1 0 1
16 Kaila Sano
axis
JPN  
8.10 1 0 1
16 Kyota Kominato
carpediem mita
JPN  
8.10 1 0 1
16 Riku Yasumoto
carpediem mita
JPN  
8.10 1 0 1
17 Dylan Ortiz
carpediem mita
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Soryu Osada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Kuroki Seiya
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Kotaro Mizukami
carpe diem
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
18 京烨 李
equilibrium mma
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 遥飛 稲葉
carpe diem
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
19 Yu Hasegawa
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
5.50 0 1 2
20 Hayatora Mitsumori
mach dojo
JPN  
5.30 0 1 2
21 Hiroaki Kato
ambitious jiu jitsu
JPN  
4.10 0 1 1
22 Kennshinn Okada
evox bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Morisaki Sou
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Mikoto Kanahara
carpediem mita
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Kojima Taiyo
axis
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Kengo Kawamura
pato studio
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Kai Katayama
forest +
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Daito Sakuma
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
23 Riku Nohara
taisho jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 0 3
24 George Sheen
pitbull brothers
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Hayato Otuji
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Itsuki Kawada
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 万林 刘
alliance china
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Yushin Sato
sendai jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 晄大 寺司
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
25 Jundai Kawamata
pogona club gym
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
25 Muu Chiba
oda jiu-jítsu
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
26 Ryoma Yamamoto
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Rintaro Yasuda
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Kengo Nakamura
pogona club gym
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Eric Uriu
oda jiu-jítsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Atsuto Nogi
paraestra chiba
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 誠一朗 安部
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Yujiro Ozaki
team legnum
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Tada Seiya
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Tasuku Izumi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
26 Shoma Hakozaki
axis
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1