Male White Junior Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Rei Inoue
x-treme ebina
JPN  
27.20 3 1 2
2 Yuma Omote
mach dojo
JPN  
23.60 3 0 1
3 Vinicios Higa
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
18.00 2 1 0
4 Riku Nohara
atlas jiu jitsu
JPN  
15.40 2 0 0
5 Isato Kawaichi
tatoru
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
6 Shota Sato
ishitsunamma/carlos toyota toyokawa team
JPN  
13.90 1 2 0
7 Takumi Mitsuyama
carpediem mita
JPN  
13.30 1 2 0
8 Haruto Nakai
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
11.40 1 1 1
9 Rakutaro Takahashi
sora bjj
JPN  
11.00 0 3 1
10 Yuuki Ikeda
carlos toyota bjj
JPN  
10.70 1 1 0
11 Arjuna Morita
x-treme ebina
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
11 Kotarou Wakeme
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
12 心 藤巻
x-treme ebina
JPN  
10.00 1 1 0
13 Ryo Sakakibara
tree brazilian jiu jitsu
JPN  
8.80 1 0 1
14 Hibiki Ishida
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
14 Shibano Motoi
bjj academy nobushi
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
15 Tiba Yuiti
bjj coach jaws
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Taito Koura
master japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Souya Yamaguchi
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Koushi Murayama
x-treme ebina
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Kenta Mizutani
atlas jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Keito Hashimoto
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Jyudai Furuta
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 仁太 岩本
itoshima brazilian jiujitsu clube
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Reo Kikuchi
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Ray Yamaguchi
team kizuna
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Kotaro Arimura
paraestra tb
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Hayuma Sugibayashi
forest +
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Daichi Suzuki
carlos toyota bjj
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Soki Manabe
paraestra tb
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Shougo Suwa
x-treme ebina
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Ryuusei Matsumoto
holoimua
JPN  
4.10 0 1 1
18 Kotarou Wakeme
tri-force higashi nakano
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
19 Syouri Somekawa
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
19 Yuna Hirose
paraestra nakagawa ide dojo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
19 Riki Sasaki
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
19 Koushi Murayama
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
19 Kenshiro Kitagawa
pato studio
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
19 Kenshin Nakahara
buffalo jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
19 Katsuki Kasai
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
20 Sousuke Oshima
toikatsu grappling higashinakano
JPN  
3.00 1 0 0
21 Kairi Hasegawa
alavanca jiu jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 Genki Imai
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 Akimichi Yoshiba
mach dojo
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 Teo Kim
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 Syusei Kobayashi
splash
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 Kanata Satoh
iwamoto jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 晴人 松原
hy bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 大智 植木
jump fight club
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 Kaisei Kashima
carpe diem ashiya
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
21 Kauan Tsuyoshi Furuya Carvalho
sekitani jiu jitsu academy
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
22 Keiji Yoshitake
yawaraya
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
23 Yuri Dos Santos
evox bjj
BRA  
1.10 0 0 1
23 翔大 森
kakugikai animalhouse
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Yuusei Murai
tri-force hakata
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Tanaka Koutaro
sora bjj
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Takuma Nagakubo
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Rukiya Yamaguchi
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Rento Shiiba
buffalo jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Mioto Kuramasu
paraestra chiba
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Jin Shigeta
zendokai koganei dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Haruto Obata
holoimua
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Eito Sugo
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
23 Eito Sugo
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1