Male Blue Master 3

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Koji Ueno
paraestra kichijoji
JPN  
28.00 4 0 1
2 Minoru Ikeda
carlos toyota bjj
JPN  
25.70 3 1 0
3 Gen Miyazaki
axis
JPN  
17.70 2 1 0
4 Tomomi Hamamura
reversal gym kawaguchi redips
JPN  
16.10 2 0 0
5 Jun Nakashima
paraestra kitakyushu
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
5 Takayuki Tamashiro
the paraestra okinawa
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
5 Ryoichi Horikoshi
carpe diem
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
6 Naoki Sari
rjj
JPN  
13.00 2 1 0
7 Keigo Sada
alma fight gym base
JPN  
11.00 1 1 0
8 Sonny Swinhart
moriyama jiujitsu club
USA  
10.60 1 1 0
9 Toshihiro Yuda
mephose jiujitsu academy
JPN  
10.30 1 1 0
10 Masayoshi Kageyama
gong-gym sakado
JPN  
9.90 1 0 2
11 俊介 木村
x-treme jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
9.90 0 3 0
12 Isao Oyama
tsuno mma studio
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Keiju Kubota
grappling shoot boxers
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Felix Mendez
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
PER  
8.40 1 0 0
12 Cesar Oliveira
carpe diem fukuoka
BRA  
8.40 1 0 0
13 Wagner Yamashitafuji
impacto bjj japan
BRA  
8.10 1 0 1
14 Jean Rodrigues
evox bjj
BRA  
7.70 1 0 0
14 諭 加治屋
dragon's den
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 裕之 武田
hiro brazilian jiu-jitsu academy yokohama
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 一成 先崎
trydent gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Tobias Bauer
tatoru
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Tasuke Ono
lotus setagaya
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Takeshi Mizunoe
carpe diem
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Takahiro Murakami
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Ryohei Inoue
carpe diem fukuoka
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Nagayama Atsushi
soutenjuku
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Mitsuo Tomiya
carpe diem
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Keisuke Motoda
bohemians
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Hironori Takeshima
paraestra osaka
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Futoshi Kozaki
tatoru
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Daisuke Utagawa
cave bjj
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Tomohiro Kurano
paraestra tenma
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Tomohiro Kumada
trydent gym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Yoshihisa Ohto
paraestra kichijoji
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Yuichi Soejima
reversal gym shinjuku me,we
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Yohei Shiomi
paraestra tenma
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
14 Wataru Shimano
free-free
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
15 Yuki Ogino
lifelab bjj paraestra koganei
JPN  
7.70 0 2 1
16 Tamotsu Kondoh
pancrase ism yokohama
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 亮次 笠間
alive
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Nagatomo Yoshiyuki
igloo
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Masaru Miura
bonsai jiu-jitsu japan
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Junya Otaki
atlas jiu jitsu
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Eisuke Matsuoka
pato studio
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
16 Sérgio Murilo Vespaziano Araki
jaws jiu-jitsu
BRA  
7.00 1 0 0
17 Kyohei Etou
soutenjuku
JPN  
6.60 0 2 0
18 Kiyotaka Kurisu
carpe diem
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
18 Kouichi Tamamura
chidori jiujitsu academy
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
18 Nasu Yoshifumi
estrela jiu jitsu gym
JPN  
4.40 0 1 1
19 Hiroshi Yamaguchi
destiny jiu jitsu
JPN  
4.10 0 1 1
20 Tomonaga Makino
strapple shinyurigaoka
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
20 Laurent Zubiaur
tri-force shinjuku
BEL  
3.60 0 1 0
20 Taku Nanba
splash
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
21 Yoshinori Nozawa
rjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 覚 山口
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Nobuaki Ito
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Shinya Umezawa
axis jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Seiichi Hiratsuka
infight japan
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Ryo Matsui
x-treme ebina
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Norimasa Kosaka
grabaka jiu-jitsu club
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Norikiyo Sato
reflection bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Morikazu Itagaki
jaws jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Masakuni Fukushima
carpe diem kurume
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Masahiro Kido
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Makoto Uomoto
tri-force osaka
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Koji Taguchi
toikatsu grappling higashinakano
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Ikuma Harada
physical space bjj ogikubo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Alberto Haruto
evox bjj
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
21 Gergely Niklai
t-blood
HUN  
3.30 0 1 0
22 Takeshi Kawatsu
oota dojo
JPN  
3.00 1 0 0
23 Hiroaki Sano
paraestra hachioji
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 勉 高間
club barbarian
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 雄一 姫野 
instinto jiu jitsu
BRA  
3.00 0 1 0
23 英久 松本
trust jiujitsu academy
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Yuki Higashimoto
carpe diem bjj jiyugaoka
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Oto Kouichi
trydent gym
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Kazuhiro Kamigashima
evox bjj
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
23 Keita Shimizu
lifelab bjj paraestra koganei
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
24 Kashiwagi Toshiyuki
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
24 Wellington Tahara
carlos toyota bjj
BRA  
1.20 0 0 1
24 Sumitomo Takashi
gracie barra japan
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
25 Kimiaki Satoh
iwamoto jiu jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Keita Saito
urushi dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Keigo Iwamoto
cascagrossa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Jin Tamura
t-rex jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Hiroyuki Kashiwada
x-treme ebina
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Hidetoshi Honma
carpe diem
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Morimi Toshihiko
ground core kyoto
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Naoto Yoshida
carpediem mita
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Okada Junji
rb academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Shigeki Miyamura
bjj coach jaws
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Shingo Terada
bjj coach jaws
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Takaaki Kondou
igloo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 直樹 石野
paraestra koiwa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Yasuhiro Kusano
inazuma jiu-jitsu academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Yasutake Morokuma
gracie barra japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Mizuta Motomichi 水田基道
club barbarian
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
25 Michio Uchida
tri-force ikebukuro
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1