Male Blue Adult

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Leonardo Massato
R R T
JPN  
88.90 3 0 0
2 Bruno Fernandes
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
73.50 3 0 0
3 Victor Rodrigues
R R T
BRA  
61.60 3 2 0
4 Diogo Tada
Infight Japan
BRA  
60.30 2 1 2
5 Junto Suzuki
Soujiukai Sendai
JPN  
49.00 1 0 0
6 Kaue Inoue
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
42.00 1 0 0
6 Josei Umeya
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
6 Vinicius Sato
Tree Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
BRA  
42.00 1 0 0
7 Soma Suzuki
Mars Gym
JPN  
38.90 4 1 2
8 Kensei Hayashi
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
36.40 2 0 0
9 Masaya Ooshiro
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
35.20 1 3 0
10 Batsaikhan Lkhavgaa
Other
MNG  
35.00 1 0 0
11 Koki Hirasawa
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
32.20 2 0 0
12 Yuhei Fukuda
095bjj Nagasaki Jiujitsu
JPN  
31.90 1 1 0
12 Syun Sonomoto
Bohemians
JPN  
31.90 1 1 0
13 Tomoki Ohno
Carpe Diem
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
13 Nobuhiro Yoshitake
Sun Power Gym
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
14 Genta Yokoyama
Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym
JPN  
29.40 1 0 0
14 Ryuon Iju
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
29.40 1 0 0
15 Kenyatta Ealey
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
25.80 1 1 1
16 Kenshin Kumada
Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
25.20 1 0 0
16 Toi Sato
Soujiukai Sendai
JPN  
25.20 1 0 0
17 Tsukayama Moises
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
18 Taiki Shigeishi
Axis Fukuoka
JPN  
22.60 1 1 0
19 Tsukayama Moises
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
22.00 1 1 0
20 Seiya Harano
Bohemians
JPN  
21.80 1 0 1
21 Hideki Bullon
Gracie Barra Kagawa
PER  
21.00 0 1 0
22 Leon Watanabe
Bjj Studio Splicing
JPN  
19.90 2 0 0
23 Shingo Miyazaki
Carpe Diem
JPN  
19.60 1 0 0
23 Jin Hwan Seo
Alliance
KOR  
19.60 1 0 0
24 Takao Hagino
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
18.20 1 0 1
25 Ruka Tokito
Splash
JPN  
18.00 0 1 0
25 Enkhmunkh Enkhtuvshin
Other
MNG  
18.00 0 1 0
26 Keigo Iwasaki
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
26 Kazuki Sassa
Tatoru
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
26 Daisuke Yashiki
Mouridojo
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
26 Rei Kawaguhi
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
26 Souichirou Hijii
Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
26 Takuma Tokuhiro
Start
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
26 Tessei Arikawa
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
26 Luis Nava
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
26 Masaru Sone
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
27 Masatsugu Taya
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
16.50 1 1 0
28 Tokunaga Diogo
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
BRA  
16.50 1 0 1
29 Junior Nakamura
R R T
BRA  
16.50 0 2 1
30 Ryusho Tusji
Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
31 Keisuke Katoh
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Godai Matsumoto
Burst
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Hikaru Sato
Relaxin'bjj
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Kouga Takahasi
Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Naoto Matsuzono
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Nathan St Martin
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Ryuichi Yokote
Bjj Studio Splicing
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Sena Tomori
Mybjj Team Japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Takayuki Kosai
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Tihiro Kimoto
Jiujitsu Brothers
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Tsukayama Moises
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Yasuyuki Morita
Reversal Gym Kuki Wings
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Daniel Wells
Carpe Diem
USA  
15.40 1 0 0
31 Bruno Masumoto
Infight Japan
BRA  
15.40 1 0 0
32 Victor Pereira
Oda Jiu-jítsu
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
33 Ryuon Iju
Paraestra Koiwa
JPN  
14.70 1 0 0
34 Anthony Coleman
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
34 Kiryu Yoshizawa
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
34 Mark Mccormack
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
34 Kyouya Yoshimura
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
35 Ryunosuke Matsuoka
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
13.80 0 2 0
36 Kazuhiro Kitagawa
Cave Bjj
JPN  
13.65 1 0 1
37 Tomoya Okumura
Splash
JPN  
13.20 1 0 1
38 Yoshimasa Iwanaga
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
13.00 0 1 2
39 Arantes De Camargo
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
13.00 0 1 1
40 Kento Azumi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
40 So Shirasaka
Carpe Diem
JPN  
12.60 1 0 0
41 Ryota Kobayashi
Tri-force Ikebukuro
JPN  
12.60 0 1 0
42 Itsuki Takahashi
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
42 Yuta Sawaki
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
42 Yoshimasa Asakawa
Tri-force Shiki
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
42 Seiya Kobayashi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
42 Daichi Kiyota
Gymnasion Sapporo
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
43 Yota Kobayashi
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
10.95 0 2 0
44 Masahiro Ishii
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
10.80 0 2 0
45 So Shirasaka
Carpe Diem
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
45 Haru Ishi
Tri-force Ikebukuro
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
46 Chen Qikai
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
10.50 1 0 0
46 Koushi Kawazu
Carpe Diem
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
47 Yuuki Nakano
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
10.50 0 0 3
48 Taiyo Aoki
R R T
JPN  
9.90 0 2 0
49 Romish Gulyamov
Trydent Gym
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
50 Fierre Afan
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
9.80 1 0 0
50 Daniel Pena
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
9.80 1 0 0
51 Camron Kimura
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
9.60 0 1 1
52 Neyson Gomez
Legacy Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
9.00 1 1 0
53 Kawe Rodrigues
T-blood
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
54 Kento Azumi
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Yuki Mori
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Shuai Yang
Bolo Martial Arts
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Zhenzhou Jiao
Atos 901
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Zhishang Liu
Henan Bjj
CHN  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Gregorio Antonio Iii Abalos
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Lee An
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Chiang Chen-yuan
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Yuquan Guo
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
8.40 1 0 0
54 Kamolov Mehroj
Caio Terra Bjj China
TJK  
8.40 1 0 0
55 Ryoto Otani
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
55 Shoukei Nishizono
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
55 Harold Richards
9jitsu
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
55 Brandon Hashimoto
Jaws West
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
55 Kaisei Joh
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
8.40 0 1 0
56 Lord Del Rosario
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Maekhael Ramz Sasi
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Marshal Caw-is
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Rong-chi Chang
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Akira Ichimura
Hiro Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Academy Yokohama
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Kaito Kitaya
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Kawe Rodrigues
T-blood
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Kazuya Shimamura
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Mario Campos
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Mitsuo Tsukayama
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Abhimanyu Chadha
Crosstrain Fight Club
IND  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Chen Yang
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Chenglong Huang
Artist Galaxy Mma Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 I-ju Tao
Carlos Toyota Bjj
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Rustam Khalilov
Barata Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Spirit Team
RUS  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Sihang Xu
Checkmat China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Xuxu Huang
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Ye Ma
Gracie Barra Shunyi China
CHN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Oji Fukuhisa
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Tahei Ono
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
56 Yohei Mikami
Hlcgym
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
57 Yuki Nagai
Cave Bjj
JPN  
7.50 0 0 3
58 Masaki Nisimura
Oda Jiu-jítsu
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
58 Koyo Kawano
Bohemians
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
58 Kenta Yamada
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
58 Junichirou Miyoshi
Pancrase Ism Yokohama
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
58 Typer Kinney
Other
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
58 Jin Yasui
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
58 Toshiki Yishii
Other
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
58 Jamie Long
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
59 Marc Chua
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
59 Yu-kai Lin
Carlos Toyota Bjj
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
59 Klendrick Tabhan
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
60 Tatsuya Fujimoto
Tatoru
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Yuma Kanemitsu
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Kazumu Koga
Gracie Barra Fujinomiya
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Kazuma Yamada
Bohemians
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Jyoji Ueno
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Ibuki Arimatsu
Zerosenclub
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Hyeonjun Rhee
Burst
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Daiki Hayashi
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Ryoto Otani
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Ryo Noguchi
Newaza-world Hanshin
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Osamu Otsu
Lotus Fukuoka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Norihiro Tsuzuki
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Ryusuke Yoshimatsu
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Tatsumi Kosuge
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Samuel Yochikawa
Evox Bjj
BRA  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Masatsugu Taya
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Marcos Alves Koga
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Kiyoaki Inayama
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
60 Kensuke Morimoto
Mouridojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
61 Wubin Shen
Artist Galaxy Mma Academy
CHN  
6.00 2 0 0
62 Shiryuu Kurose
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.00 1 0 0
63 Takumi Kobayasi
Pato Studio
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
63 Tomoki Mori
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
63 Yoshinaga Hashimoto
Tri-force Ikebukuro
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
63 Kaisar Dauyey
Kuro Hata Bjj Okinawa
KAZ  
6.00 0 1 0
64 Syoki Watanabe
Ultimate Jiujitsu Club
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
64 Odbayar Saikhan
Other
MNG  
6.00 0 0 1
64 Toi Sato
Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
64 Shota Sakurai
Vira-lata Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
64 Ryo Wada
Mybjj Team Japan
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
64 Kakuma Sugii
Alive
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
64 Kaira Sakamoto
Hy Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
65 Taishi Kugimiya
Nascer Do Sol
JPN  
5.50 0 0 1
65 Naish Bowness
Other
AUS  
5.50 0 0 1
65 Enzo Iha
369 Jiu-jitsu
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
66 Changhe Park
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
5.40 0 1 0
67 Masaki Inoue
Master Japan Tokyo
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
67 Ryosuke Imai
Paraestra Muroran
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
67 Soichiro Kamikawa
Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
67 Tatsuya Aomi
Paraestra Tb
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
67 Akira Honzaki
Carpe Diem
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
67 Harp Grewal
Carpe Diem
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
67 Kawe Rodrigues
T-blood
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
68 Tetsuro Fujita
Team Plan
JPN  
4.80 0 0 2
69 Masataka Hara
Carpe Diem
JPN  
4.60 0 0 2
70 Harrison Morris
Other
JPN  
4.50 1 0 0
71 Shouta Meguro
Nova União Japan
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
71 Fuya Akama
Roughters Gym
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
72 Sean Madriaga
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
4.40 0 0 2
72 Ryusuke Yoshimatsu
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
4.40 0 0 2
73 Hayato Tanaka
Paraestra Sapporo
JPN  
4.20 0 1 0
73 Marco Escalona
Cobrinha Manila
PHL  
4.20 0 1 0
73 Minghui Liu
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
4.20 0 1 0
74 Daisuke Shibuya
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
4.20 0 0 1
75 Takuma Kikunishi
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Zhiyuan Kong
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Daichi Nakashima
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Yulin Qiu
Yu Hang Club
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Felipe Paro
Evox Bjj
JPN  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Aldar Bakhlaev
Pma Bjj
RUS  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Alonso Aguilar
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Archie Huang
Taiwan Bjj Taichung
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Guohao Xi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Mingwei Sun
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
75 Richard Lachica
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.60 0 1 0
76 Atsushi Yamanaka
Relaxin'bjj
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
76 Rikiya Deguchi
X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
77 Yu Sheng Lee
Pma Bjj
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Zainul Burahan
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Igor Massao Oyama
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Takenao Nemoto
Roughters Gym
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Chien Fu Chen
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Kota Takahashi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Katsuro Taira
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Atushi Yamanaka
Relaxin'bjj
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Angel Felix
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Ivan Mij Manio
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Jianglong Li
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Ren Akaishi
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Jingwei Wang
Impacto Bjj China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Jun Hu
United Power China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 King Railey Luis Angay
Other
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Lepu Zhao
Gracie Barra China
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Ravi Samra
Knots - Collar
IND  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Xuefeng Li
Other
CHN  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Chiao Chih Chen
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
77 Takahiro Haku
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
78 Yoshihiro Goto
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.30 0 0 2
79 Shibasish Banerjee
Other
IND  
3.00 1 0 0
79 Nicholas Lok
Taiwan B J J
CAN  
3.00 1 0 0
79 Atharva Deshmukh
Other
IND  
3.00 1 0 0
79 Brian Matthew Dimayuga
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 1 0 0
79 Hao Cheng Yang
Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
79 Karyom Angu
Crosstrain Fight Club
IND  
3.00 1 0 0
79 Zhipeng Zhu
Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
79 Shabad Agnihotri
Bjj India
ISL  
3.00 1 0 0
80 Pocholo Jericho Viii Reyes
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
81 Aiki Tateishi
Shisui Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
81 Tomu Fujimoto
Jiu Jitsu & Mma Academy G-face
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
81 Riku Utsunomiya
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
81 Kenta Kodani
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.80 0 0 1
82 Ren Kuroda
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
82 Zachary Gamble
Other
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
82 Ryosuke Yoshida
Right Thing Academy
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
82 Ciaran Mulroy
Bohemians
IRL  
2.40 0 0 1
82 Frank Lorenzo
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
2.40 0 0 1
82 Hinata Nishi
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
82 Takumi Kobayasi
Pato Studio
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
83 Hongyu Wong
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
2.20 0 0 2
84 Harumu Taniuchi
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Jeremiah Solivar
Tk Training Center
GUM  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Uchima Takafumi
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Nagi Morimoto
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Matsuda Daiki
Kussano Team
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Koujiro Shimizu
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Jeferson Gabriel
Team Tsutsui
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Hiroyuki Furuhata
Martial Arts Club Nakatsugawa
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Hayashi Taiki
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Aaron Mergel
Triskelion Bjj Academy
BEL  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Daichi Nomoto
Tatoru
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Daichi Ikuta
Trust Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Dane Lathroum
Nafa Jiujitsu Club
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
84 Andrew Kritzer
Other
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
85 Naoteru Urusida
Paraestra Sapporo
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
85 John Easterbrook
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
85 Hiroyuki Shibui
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
1.80 0 0 1
86 Takayuki Namekawa
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
86 Takenao Nemoto
Roughters Gym
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
86 Kazuki Aoki
T-blood
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
87 Marat Bagautdinov
Checkmat China
RUS  
1.50 0 0 1
88 Santino Luis Luzuriaga
Atos Jiu-jitsu
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Keita Kimura
Carpe Diem
JPN  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Yao Lung Hsieh
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Wendy Olidar
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Li Lin
Pma Bjj
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Pochun Chang
Tornado Jiujitsu Academy
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Min Hsien Lee
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Tongle Cui
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Alan Kudo
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
BRA  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Yifan Hu
Atos 901
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Boxun Lin
Ifighting Martial Fitness
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Chao Hsien Chen
Carlos Toyota Bjj
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Chor Fung Wong
Kowloon Bjj
HKG  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Hong-jun Chen
Kaohsiung Bjj - Mma
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
88 Shuangjia Dong
Nanjing Bjj Academy
CHN  
1.20 0 0 1
89 Ej Gamboa
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Joseph Demferlee O. Tatel
Taiwan B J J
PHL  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Lung Chun Lee
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Daiki Watanabe
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Runze Zhou
Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu Xian
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Yuta Saito
Tri-force Roots
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Hirofumi Higa
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Shuangquan Li
Atos 901
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Xiaopu Zhu
Bushido China
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Haku Nishijima
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Jason Aguirre
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Yaroslav Rybin
Checkmat China
KAZ  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Sanggon Kim
The Paraestra Okinawa
KOR  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Yuan Zhu
Jingkou District Xiangyu Fighting Fitness Center
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Bowen Li
Carpe Diem
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
89 Dang Saite
Atos 901
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1