Male Blue Master 4

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Ryoji Kameyama
Cute
JPN  
36.40 2 0 0
2 Edison Sagala
Kussano Team
BRA  
35.00 1 0 0
2 Haruhiro Kamata
Bjj Studio Splicing
JPN  
35.00 1 0 0
3 Masayoshi Kageyama
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sakado
JPN  
26.85 1 0 1
4 Aita Katsuki
R-blood
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
5 Koji Ueno
Paraestra Kichijoji
JPN  
21.00 1 0 0
6 Kenji Kobe
Evox Bjj
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
7 Eisuke Matsuoka
Pato Studio
JPN  
16.20 1 0 1
7 Yoshio Nakamura
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
16.20 1 0 1
8 Cesar Oliveira
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Takafumi Nakashima
Other
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Shinichi Hamada
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Satoshi Toyofuku
Ten Desafio
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Hirofumi Hayama
Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Youichi Suga
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Taro Amo
Supreme Jiujitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
8 Toshiyuki Oda
Alive
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
9 Hiraoka Tsuyoshi
Soujiukai Sendai
JPN  
15.00 0 1 0
10 Atsushi Matsumori
Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
10 Kenji Maruyama
Suita Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
10 Tatsuhiko Ohtsuka
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
10 Takeshi Amemori
Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
11 Kentaro Takagi
Tribe Tokyo M.m.a
JPN  
11.70 0 1 1
12 Yuji Kimura
Tri-force Yokohama
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
13 Chihiro Oda
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
13 Hidetsugu Okubo
Paraestra Sapporo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
14 Shunsuke Saegusa
Other
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
15 Kazuya Aotsuka
Holoimua
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
15 Takeshi Kawatsu
Oota Dojo
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
16 Takashi Watanabd
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Osamu Ishizuka
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
16 Yosuke Sasaki
Paraestra Sapporo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
17 Takano Yohei
Hlcgym
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
18 Tetsuhiro Takatsuka
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Yasuyuki Watanabe
Axis Fukuoka
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Tobias Bauer
Tatoru
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Tetsuya Kora
Ground Core Kyoto
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Ryoji Kasama
Alive
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Naofumi Maruta
Pato Studio
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Kunio Takata
Carpe Diem
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Kouichi Tamamura
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Keisuke Sakakibara
Alive
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Eiji Okada
Newaza World Shinagawa
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
18 Shou Chian Hsu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
6.60 0 1 0
19 Shuji Matsuo
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
6.00 1 0 0
19 Shuji Matsuo
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
6.00 1 0 0
20 Hiroshi Yamauchi
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
20 Koji Hattori
Holoimua
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
20 Akito Ogata
Tatoru
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
20 Kenichiro Takakura
Supreme Jiujitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
21 Takaaki Kondou
Igloo
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
22 Takashi Watanabe
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
4.50 0 1 0
23 Nobuyuki Iwatsuki
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
23 Takayuki Ozaki
Otaru Mma Academy Desafio
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
24 Eiji Matsuo
Axis Chiba
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
24 Tomoya Takahashi
Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
25 Mutumune Kumano
Homies Asahikawa
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
26 Hiroaki Sano
Paraestra Hachioji
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
26 Tamotsu Kondoh
Pancrase Ism Yokohama
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
26 Chisyou Fukasawa
R R T
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
26 Yuichirou Hayashida
Yaway Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
26 Minoru Katade
Newaza World
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
26 Nobuhiro Hoshijima
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
26 Nestor Tirado
Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy
PER  
2.20 0 0 1
26 Kenichi Fujibayashi
Tri-force Hakata
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
27 Rui Matsumura
Ebetsu Jiujitsu
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
27 Takayuki Usui
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1