Male Blue Master 3

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Daisuke Utagawa
Cave Bjj
JPN  
57.40 3 0 0
2 Atsushi Uozumi
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
56.00 3 0 0
3 Ryo Kanno
Paraestra Gifu
JPN  
53.90 2 0 0
4 Takuro Odake
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
49.20 1 1 0
5 Hiromasa Oshima
Moriyama Jiujitsu Club
JPN  
49.00 2 0 0
6 Wagner Yamashitafuji
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
42.00 2 2 0
7 Kentaro Uchikoshi
Alive Mie
JPN  
42.00 1 0 0
8 Shogo Ito
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
34.60 2 1 0
9 Toshihiro Yuda
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
30.80 2 0 0
10 Takayuki Tamashiro
The Paraestra Okinawa
JPN  
28.35 2 0 0
11 Tomotaka Otake
Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym
JPN  
25.20 1 0 0
12 Koji Masuda
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
24.75 1 2 0
13 Yohei Kawanabe
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
23.40 1 1 0
14 Tadashi Ymashita
Strapple Ohana
JPN  
23.10 1 0 0
15 Eiji Fujimura
Paraestra Gifu
JPN  
21.60 0 2 0
16 James Walker
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
20.80 1 2 1
17 Masato Yoshida
Nex
JPN  
19.50 0 2 0
18 Hiroshi Ushimaru
Paraestra Gifu
JPN  
18.70 0 1 1
19 Haruki Yamaguchi
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
18.00 0 1 0
20 Daisuke Ishi
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
17.60 1 0 1
21 Norihiko Kageyama
Smile Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
17.30 1 1 0
22 Jean Rodrigues
Evox Bjj
BRA  
16.80 1 0 0
22 Tsukasa Shakuto
Pato Studio
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
22 Gen Miyazaki
Axis
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
23 Tetsuro Fujita
Team Plan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Yuichi Soejima
Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Yoshio Nakamura
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Tsukasa Nakanishi
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Shuichi Tanaka
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Shingo Mine
Other
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Ryohei Inoue
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Mikiya Kobayashi
Igloo
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Masakuni Fukushima
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
23 Fumihiro Ikeuchi
Newaza World
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
24 Keigo Iwamoto
Cascagrossa
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
24 Yuki Higashimoto
Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
24 Yoshihisa Ohto
Paraestra Kichijoji
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
24 Toshiki Kanemaru
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
24 Takumi Sugita
Ueno Okachimachi Bjj
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
25 Shingo Terada
Bjj Coach Jaws
JPN  
13.00 1 0 1
26 Yuichi Soejima
Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we
JPN  
12.60 0 1 0
27 Tomohito Nakabayashi
Paraestra Sapporo
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
27 Takeshi Hasegawa
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
28 Nobuyuki Yano
Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo
JPN  
10.80 0 1 0
29 Atsushi Kashiwaya
Paraestra Sapporo
JPN  
10.50 1 0 0
30 Yuki Ogino
Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei
JPN  
9.90 0 1 1
31 Toshitaka Suzuki
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
9.90 0 1 0
32 Michitaka Miyamoto
Nova União Japan
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
32 Kazuyoshi Ninomiya
Paraestra Tokyo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
32 Nickson Sente
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
32 Chien-wen Hsu
Taiwan Bjj Taichung
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
32 Franco Villanueva
Deftac Ribeiro
PHL  
7.70 1 0 0
32 Tomohito Nakabayashi
Paraestra Sapporo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
32 Taku Nanba
Splash
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
32 Queth Hughe
Knots - Collar
IND  
7.70 1 0 0
33 Katsuhiko Okamoto
Blows
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
33 Yusuke Suzuki
Infight Japan
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
33 Kenkichi Wakui
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
34 Jindong Lv
Zhengmeng Quanshe
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
34 Chang Teng Jung
Carlos Toyota Bjj
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
34 Haifeng Sang
Submission Arts China
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
34 Daigo Honma
Hlcgym
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
34 Steven Paul Anthony Baltao
Project Lifestyle Manila
PHL  
7.00 1 0 0
34 Yunquan Wang
Nj~drill
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
35 Tetsu Kikuchi
Pato Studio
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
35 Youichi Suga
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
35 Tomonari Yokota
Pato Studio
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
35 Satoshi Toyofuku
Ten Desafio
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
35 Ousuke Kumano
Grappling Shoot Boxers
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
35 Jin Tamura
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
35 Daisuke Ueda
Yawara
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
36 Yuji Ozaki
Paraestra Nakayoshi
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
36 Masayuki Takimoto
Akatsuki
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
36 Makoto Iwamoto
Kussano Team
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
36 Kouichirou Kawamoto
Tk Training Center
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
36 Eisuke Kido
Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
36 Horiki Yoshihiro
Tri-force Suidobashi
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
37 Alexandre Shirahama
Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan
BRA  
6.00 0 0 1
37 Yoshiro Ito
Carpe Diem Hope
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
37 Shingo Kobayashi
Carlos Toyota Bjj
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
38 Edison Sagala
Kussano Team
BRA  
5.50 0 0 1
39 Masanobu Suyama
Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
5.20 0 1 1
40 Shogo Kin
Exceed Sports Gym
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
40 Tomohiro Tsuda
Strapple Ibaraki
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
40 Koutaro Matsubara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
40 Hiroyasu Nakamoto
Axis Gunma
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
41 Mahiro Kawamura
Master Japan Yamaguchi
JPN  
4.60 0 0 2
42 Hideo Araya
Tri-force Ojima
JPN  
4.05 0 0 2
43 Tetsuo Nakajima
Axis Chiba
JPN  
3.60 0 0 1
44 Wei Tu
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Xingying Li
Ants Gym
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Shota Ito
Core Quest Kushiro
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Hajime Ito
X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Ippei Mizuno
Roughters Gym
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Angel Kapil
Knots - Collar
SWE  
3.30 0 1 0
44 Mark Lutz Nobleza Suarnaba
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Philippines
PHL  
3.30 0 1 0
45 Naojiro Yamashita
Tribe Tokyo M.m.a
JPN  
3.30 0 0 1
46 Yueqing Ji
Bushido Cjjt
CHN  
3.00 1 0 0
47 Toru Oogiya
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Tetsuhiro Takatsuka
Jaws Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Jianwei Liu
Zhengmeng Quanshe
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Renjith Mohandas
Rama Reddy Martial Arts
IND  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Ching-feng Lien
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.00 0 1 0
47 Christopher Valmores
Checkmat Philippines
PHL  
3.00 0 1 0
48 Noriyuki Miyake
Bohemians
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
48 Ryuichi Sugenaka
Oda Jiu-jítsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
48 Naoki Sugita
Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
49 Naoto Yoshida
Carpe Diem
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Kenkichi Wakui
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Kazunari Fujita
Carpe Diem Fukuoka
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Akito Ogata
Tatoru
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Masaki Morita
Buffalo Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Naoki Kawai
Trial
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Koji Yoshikawa
Seishin Bjj
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Otomo Takenori
Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
49 Takashi Numata
Supreme Jiujitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
50 Kouta Murase
Exceed Sports Gym
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
50 Somuchai Nuana
Purebred Sapporo
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
50 Takuya Hosokawa
Rb Academy
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
51 Ruize Kudo
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Keita Saito
Urushi Dojo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Satoshi Suzuki
Carlos Toyota Bjj
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Masatoshi Aida
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
51 Chung-yuan Chen
Gft Taiwan
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1