Male Grey Pre Teen

Position Name Points Gold Silver Bronze
1 Miyagi Soichiro
Freedom@oz
JPN  
90.90 6 2 0
2 Taisuke Hori
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
87.75 6 0 1
3 Ryouichi Shiraishi
Bjj Academy Nobushi
JPN  
64.60 2 1 0
4 Ren Fujiishi
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
61.15 1 2 1
5 Eisu Yamasaki
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
54.20 3 0 2
6 Koumei Sugiura
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
53.90 2 0 0
7 Eishin Kawaichi
Tatoru
JPN  
48.70 2 1 0
8 Ebihara Kanta
Axis
JPN  
46.95 1 1 0
9 Yudai Tajima
Bushokan Dojo
JPN  
46.00 2 3 1
10 Yamato Naito
Sakura Judo Juku
JPN  
45.60 2 3 1
11 Tsubasa Koshizuka
Pato Studio
JPN  
41.10 2 0 2
12 Koushiro Kajita
Gsb Tajimi
JPN  
38.50 1 0 0
13 Shuu Horisawa
Paraestra Chiba
JPN  
33.25 3 0 0
14 Sakuhito Ogawa
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
32.45 2 0 1
15 Touri Oshiro
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
32.20 2 0 0
16 Saku Namba
Splash
JPN  
31.50 2 0 1
17 Raiki Matsuda
Master Japan Fukuoka
JPN  
29.40 2 0 0
17 Tuzuri Hirano
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
29.40 2 0 0
18 Hiromu Tsuboi
Crowforest
JPN  
28.00 2 0 0
19 Kawano Sorato
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
26.60 1 2 0
20 Santa Mizuno
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
21.00 0 1 0
21 Hibiki Wakimoto
T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy
JPN  
20.00 1 1 0
22 Yuu Takagame
Tatoru
JPN  
19.30 0 2 1
23 Uta Yamaoka
Free Style Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
16.80 1 0 0
24 João Pereira
Base Bjj
BRA  
16.50 0 1 0
24 Fuuga Kubo
Spark
JPN  
16.50 0 1 0
24 Yan Ryuji Takara Futamata
Evox Bjj
BRA  
16.50 0 1 0
25 Henrique Mitsuo
Impacto Bjj Japan
BRA  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Hiro Matono
Paraestra Fukuoka Ide Dojo
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Kazuto Komatsu
Pogona Club Gym
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Keita Koura
Master Japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Naosuke Oyama
Master Japan
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Omote Mizuki
Mach Dojo
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
25 Soua Tanaka
Tk Training Center
JPN  
15.40 1 0 0
26 Muuto Takahashi
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
15.40 0 2 1
27 Youhan Dong
Top Brother China
CAN  
14.70 2 0 0
27 Ryosei Furuta
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
14.70 2 0 0
28 Soua Tanakasoua
Tk Training Center
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
28 Logan Russell
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
28 Angel Martinez
Moriniere Martial Arts Academy (caveirinha Jiu-jitsu Family Japan)
USA  
14.00 1 0 0
28 Souma Yamamoto
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
28 Kazuyoshi Hidano
Nex Komaki
JPN  
14.00 1 0 0
29 Sena Hayashi
Carpe Diem Ashiya
JPN  
12.60 0 2 0
30 Shumpei Hattori
Holoimua
JPN  
12.00 0 2 0
31 Juzo Murata
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
11.85 0 3 0
32 Junki Muroya
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
11.55 1 0 0
33 Ryoya Iwata
Bjj Coach Jaws
JPN  
9.00 0 2 0
34 Ota Yamaguchi
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
9.00 0 1 0
35 Ren Ikuta
Axis
JPN  
7.95 0 2 0
36 Hsing-yen Pan
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
36 Chuan-yi Chen
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
36 Che-liang Hung
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
36 Chang Hung Yi
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.70 1 0 0
36 Kaine Whittorn
Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo
JPN  
7.70 1 0 0
37 Jinju Nagayoshi
Evox Bjj
JPN  
7.70 0 0 2
38 Hiryu Osada
X-treme Ebina
JPN  
7.50 0 2 0
39 Cristiano Watanabe
Bjj Core Japan
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
39 Thiago Junior Fujimoto Minami
Evox Bjj
BRA  
7.20 0 1 0
39 Samuel Ryu Takiguchi
Carpe Diem Mie
BRA  
7.20 0 1 0
39 Riku Sannabe
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
7.20 0 1 0
40 Yuxuan Gao
Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao
CHN  
7.00 1 0 0
40 Kazuyoshi Hidano
Nex Komaki
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
40 Miguel Tsuyoshi Do Rosário Da Silva
Bjj Coach Jaws
JPN  
7.00 1 0 0
40 Aaron Roelof Wessels
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
7.00 1 0 0
41 Riku Pauley
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
41 Soua Tanaka
Tk Training Center
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
41 Tomohiro Numabe
Supreme Jiujitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
41 Kyle Stout
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
6.60 0 1 0
41 Eduardo Henrique De Souza
Friends Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
41 Gabriel Ueda
Bjj Core Japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
41 Jj Vigil
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
41 Hiroto Yahata
Carpe Diem
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
41 Hibiki Miyake
Gracie Barra Japan
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
41 Reo Takeuchi
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.60 0 1 0
42 Renjou Nemoto
Mach Dojo
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
42 Christian Schindlbeck
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
6.00 0 1 0
42 Kisara Sakaguchi
Yawaraya
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
42 Souma Yamamoto
Fujita Jiu-jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
42 Rey Castillo
9jitsu
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
42 Joey Vigil
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
42 Teppei Gakiya
Carpe Diem
JPN  
6.00 0 1 0
43 Eishi Sea
Base Bjj
BRA  
6.00 0 0 1
43 Akito Kawai
Alma Fight Gym Homies
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
43 Daiki Seo
Team Legnum
JPN  
6.00 0 0 1
44 Haruto Asano
Pato Studio
JPN  
4.95 0 1 0
45 Ittetu Yamamoto
Mephose Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
4.60 0 0 2
46 Sora Yamashita
Tatoru
JPN  
4.40 0 0 2
46 Kudou Jonosuke
Paraestra Kitakyushu
JPN  
4.40 0 0 2
46 Tazu Arata
Destiny Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
4.40 0 0 2
47 Tsung-hsiu Wu
Taiwan Bjj Taichung
CHN  
3.60 0 1 0
48 Yi-an Shih
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
48 Yisen Fu
Hsinchu B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
48 Iron Tsukino
Bjj Coach Jaws
BRA  
3.30 0 1 0
48 Kun-sheng Chen
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.30 0 1 0
48 Kodai Nakagawa
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
48 Keishiro Tanase
Carpe Diem
JPN  
3.30 0 1 0
49 Wei-cheng Lien
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
3.00 1 0 0
50 Yi Hsiang Chiu
Taiwan B J J
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
50 Hao Ning Ma
Zhengmeng Quanshe
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
50 Yuxuan Liu
Zhengmeng Quanshe
CHN  
3.00 0 1 0
50 Kanato Uno
Splash
JPN  
3.00 0 1 0
51 Kousuke Doi
Scorpion Gym
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
51 Roi Chiba
Oda Jiu-jítsu
JPN  
2.40 0 0 1
51 Miguel Tsuyoshi Do Rosário Da Silva
Bjj Coach Jaws
BRA  
2.40 0 0 1
52 Ryker Huntsman
Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Haruki Vincent Angeles
Leos Jiu Jitsu Academy
USA  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Toma Hashimoto
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Shosei Yokota
Tri-force Ojima
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Renju Ayano
Ms Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Leo Keller
Carpe Diem
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Koya Matsuo
Burst
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Joshua Craggs
Carpe Diem
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Hiroto Yahata
Carpe Diem
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Hibiki Inose
Crowforest
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Haruta Nakano
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
52 Go Aoki
Carpe Diem Kurume
JPN  
2.20 0 0 1
53 Minato Matubara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.65 0 0 1
54 Yu En Wang
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.20 0 0 1
55 Ryotaro Oshiumi
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Minato Matubara
Alma Fight Gym Base
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Joshua Craggs
Carpediem Mita
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Daichi Okada
Chidori Jiujitsu Academy
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Yan-rong Lin
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Huang Yu Le
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Huang Yu Hao
Taiwan B J J
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Hongjin Lu
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Dominic Silver
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Aaron Silver
Ufc Gym Taiwan
TAI  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Yan-wei Chen
Martial Armour Mma And Fitness
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Caíque Ryuki Takeshita
Impacto Bjj Japan
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Chenxi Zhao
K-shine Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
CHN  
1.10 0 0 1
55 Sora Matsuki
Axis Yokohama
JPN  
1.10 0 0 1