Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Light Feather
1st Takuma Katsuki Blows JPN
2nd Hayashida Taison Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male White Juvenile Feather
1st Okamura Eishiro Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN
2nd Hirose Yuri Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male White Juvenile Heavy
1st Taniuchi Harumu Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Hara Jouji Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
2nd Taniguchi Satoshi Tatoru JPN
3rd Miyagawa Keita Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Yamaji Harunari Blue House JPN
2nd Komatsu Seiichirou Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Hidaka Ryuichi Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Nakamura Renichiro T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Toyama Kintaro Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Ueno Jyoji Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN
2nd Kuatov Rassul Carpe Diem KAZ

  Male White Adult Super Heavy
1st Shingai Kaito Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Taniuchi Harumu Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
2nd Shingai Kaito Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
3rd Toyama Kintaro Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Adult Rooster
1st Shigeishi Taiki Axis Fukuoka JPN
2nd Yamada Kazuma Bohemians JPN
3rd Suzuki Soma Mars Gym JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Iwasaki Keigo Shisui Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Yamada Kenta Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
3rd Kimura Camron Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Hijii Souichirou Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Matsuoka Ryunosuke Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Yoshitake Nobuhiro Sun Power Gym JPN
2nd Hayashi Daiki Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Adult Heavy
1st Sone Masaru Carpe Diem Kurume JPN

  Male Blue Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Kurose Shiryuu Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Sone Masaru Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
2nd Otani Ryoto Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
3rd Kurose Shiryuu Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light Feather
1st Hashino Nobuhiro Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
2nd Motoda Keisuke Bohemians JPN
3rd Kawano Seiya Estrela Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  Male Purple Adult Middle
1st Mori Kinya Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Hiradome Kou Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Mori Kinya Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN
3rd Hashino Nobuhiro Carpe Diem Kurume JPN

  Male Black Adult Light
1st Ide Shiryu Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
2nd Kawasai Junpei Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
3rd Ikuta Kengo Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

  Male Black Adult Heavy
1st Nishimoto Kenji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Black Adult Open Weight
1st Nishimoto Kenji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Ikuta Kengo Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Yoshii Shoto Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Kashima Ryuichi Axis Fukuoka JPN
3rd Naganuma Shun Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Motoyama Junshi Tatoru JPN
2nd Kojima Naoki Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Kawabe Kimiyasu Tatoru JPN

  Male White Master 1 Middle
1st Castro Ryan 9jitsu USA
2nd Kuroda Daiki Blue House JPN
3rd Lopez Noe Fujita Jiu-jitsu USA

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Yoshii Shoto Trust Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Motoyama Junshi Tatoru JPN
3rd Kojima Naoki Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Master 2 Rooster
1st Saito Yuta Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
2nd Shirahama Masanobu Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Murakami Dai Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Shirakawa Syouiti Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
2nd Yuzuriha Kouhei Shisui Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 2 Middle
1st Turner Justin Shisui Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Takuya Otsuka Tatoru JPN
3rd Orita Kazuyuki Newaza World Isc JPN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Hirayama Youdai Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN
2nd Orita Kazuyuki Newaza World Isc JPN
3rd Shirakawa Syouiti Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Rooster
1st Hatsuda Toru Other JPN
2nd Abe Tomohiro Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN
3rd Satoh Kimiaki Iwamoto Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Ikisu Ryouji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Watanabe Akira T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Nagatomo Yoshihiko Blue House JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st Taguchi Ryoji Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN
2nd Walker James Fujita Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Ito Shogo Destiny Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Taguchi Ryoji Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN
2nd Ikisu Ryouji Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
3rd Nishio Yusuke Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st Nishimura Toshihide Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Matsumoto Ryoichi Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
3rd Takaaki Matsuura Tatoru JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st Okamoto Masanori Tatoru JPN
2nd Shiiba Takashi Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
3rd Hara Yohei Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st Okamoto Masanori Tatoru JPN
2nd Nishimura Toshihide Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Shiiba Takashi Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
1st Yuda Toshihiro Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Tamura Jin T-rex Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Kawamura Mahiro Master Japan Yamaguchi JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Inoue Ryohei Carpe Diem Fukuoka JPN
2nd Fukushima Masakuni Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
3rd Ishi Daisuke Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
1st Fukushima Masakuni Carpe Diem Kurume JPN
2nd Walker James Fujita Jiu-jitsu USA
3rd Yuda Toshihiro Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light Feather
1st Miyazaki Hideki Tatoru JPN
2nd Tanaka Akira Carpe Diem JPN

  Male White Master 4 Heavy
1st Kuramitsu Yoshihiko Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN
2nd Beeson Scott Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 4 Open Weight
1st Beeson Scott Fujita Jiu-jitsu JPN
2nd Kuramitsu Yoshihiko Buffalo Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Feather
1st Nakashima Takafumi Other JPN
2nd Watanabe Yasuyuki Axis Fukuoka JPN
3rd Nakamura Yoshio Carpe Diem Kurume JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Middle
1st Matsuo Shuji Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Super Heavy
1st Oliveira Cesar Carpe Diem Fukuoka BRA
2nd Bauer Tobias Tatoru JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
1st Oliveira Cesar Carpe Diem Fukuoka BRA
2nd Bauer Tobias Tatoru JPN
3rd Matsuo Shuji Paraestra Nakagawa Ide Dojo JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Feather
1st Tobinaga Kazunori Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Kuga Hiroki Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Ultra Heavy
1st Sakazaki Kouichi Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Open Weight
1st Sakazaki Kouichi Mephose Jiujitsu Academy JPN
2nd Tobinaga Kazunori Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Open Weight
1st Watanabe Yasuyuki Axis Fukuoka JPN
2nd Kuwahara Hiroyuki Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Black Master 5 Light
1st Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA
2nd Shimada Hisashi Paraestra Kitakyushu JPN