Male Adult


  Male Blue Juvenile Feather
1st Setoguchi Haruku Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Shimamura Kazuya X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Narazaki Lukas Kenay Checkmat Japan JPN

  Male Blue Juvenile Light
1st Kawazu Koushi Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Setoguchi Reku Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Tashiro Hirokazu Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
2nd Takahashi Yoshihiro X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Saheki Fabrício Infight Japan JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Murakami Nicolas Infight Japan JPN
2nd Kunimitsu Kodai Cave Bjj JPN
3rd Iida Shoutarou Cute JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Homma Yuta Exceed Sports Gym JPN
2nd Sato Shue Pato Studio JPN
3rd Kobayashi Shota Cave Bjj JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Sato Kosei Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Matsumoto Keigo Cave Bjj JPN
3rd Yuhara Shota Strapple Ibaraki JPN

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Massao Kamei Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Zizhen Zhou Strapple Ibaraki CHN
3rd Buno Ranoshiko Team Tsutsui BRA

  Male White Adult Super Heavy
1st Raimu Mori Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Nakayama Satoru Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Zizhen Zhou Strapple Ibaraki CHN
2nd Yuhara Shota Strapple Ibaraki JPN
3rd Sato Kosei Oota Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Sato Hikaru Relaxin'bjj JPN
2nd Ishii Masahiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
3rd Tada Diogo Infight Japan BRA

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Hirasawa Koki Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Tsuzuki Norihiro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
3rd Takafumi Uchima Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Morita Yasuyuki Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN
2nd Aoki Taiyo R R T JPN
3rd Gabriel Jeferson Team Tsutsui JPN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Rodrigues Victor R R T BRA
2nd Taya Masatsugu Strapple Ibaraki JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Hirasawa Koki Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Yasui Jin Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
3rd Kobayasi Takumi Pato Studio JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light Feather
1st Sawai Masato Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
2nd Brown Robert Nexusense USA

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st Hagiwara Daiki Relaxin'bjj JPN
2nd Kouki Tanaka Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
3rd Gonzalez Cesar Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
1st Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
2nd Nishino Taiji Holoimua JPN
3rd Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Hagiwara Daiki Relaxin'bjj JPN
2nd Gonzalez Cesar Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Nishino Taiji Holoimua JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Morishita Yoshimasa Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Yaginuma Tom Paraestra Haijima JPN
3rd Maeda Hiroshi Cave Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Suzuki Shogo Free-free JPN
2nd Yonemoto Yuta Paraestra Koiwa JPN
3rd Tada Makoto Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st Takezawa Makoto Pato Studio JPN
2nd Vierge Nicolas Reversal Tokyo Standout FRA
3rd Uno Kento Underground JPN

  Male White Master 1 Middle
1st Suzuki Kohei Holoimua JPN
2nd Umeda Issei Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Suzuki Kohei Holoimua JPN
2nd Nakayama Satoru Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Yaginuma Tom Paraestra Haijima JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
1st Yamaguchi Yuma Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
2nd Horie Kohei Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
3rd Toyoshima Norihiko Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Kuroiwa Tsubasa Hagane Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Middle
1st Tsubaki Kentarou Holoimua JPN
2nd Matsuoka Eisuke Pato Studio JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st Kuroiwa Tsubasa Hagane Gym JPN
2nd Toyoshima Norihiko Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Tsubaki Kentarou Holoimua JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
1st Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Matsusaka Rio Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Saigon JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Feather
1st Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA
2nd Takemoto Riki Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN
3rd Ikeda Junya Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Heavy
1st Katayama Rafael Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
1st Madrigal Brett Uprising Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Katayama Rafael Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
3rd Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

  Male Brown Master 1 Feather
1st Furumaki Takahiro Paraestra Hachioji JPN
2nd Noba Rafael Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
3rd Ito Takashi Imanari Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Brown Master 1 Open Weight
1st Noba Rafael Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Takatsu Surugi Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
3rd Akiyama Yasuhiro Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Black Master 1 Light Feather
1st Takahashi Toshihiko Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
2nd Imaizumi Masaya Axis Gunma JPN

  Male White Master 2 Light Feather
1st Takeda Ryo Bonsai Jiu-jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Yamaguchi Motoaki Strapple Ibaraki JPN
3rd Kishi Daisuke Holoimua JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Abe Toshihiko Holoimua JPN
2nd Takemura Naoki Supreme Jiujitsu JPN
3rd Horiuchi Takamasa Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st Hayashi Takaaki Carpe Diem Ashiya JPN
2nd Suzuki Toshihide Strapple Ibaraki JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Abe Toshihiko Holoimua JPN
2nd Suzuki Toshihide Strapple Ibaraki JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Light Feather
1st Yasunaga Yuki Cute JPN
2nd Yaegasahi Daisuke Holoimua JPN
3rd Yamada Takeshi Free-free JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Light
1st Narikiyo Takehiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Ryosuke Kaneda Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Nishikata Hiroki Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Nishimura Katana Team Katana JPN
2nd Makara Ryohei Tri-force Ojima JPN
3rd Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Purple Master 2 Super Heavy
1st Atsushi Alexandre Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Eguchi Hiroaki Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Open Weight
1st Makara Ryohei Tri-force Ojima JPN
2nd Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Atsushi Alexandre Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Black Master 2 Super Heavy
1st Rodrigues Rangel R R T BRA
2nd Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
3rd Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Black Master 2 Open Weight
1st Rodrigues Rangel R R T BRA

  Male White Master 3 Rooster
1st Sudo Ayumu Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Ikejima Fumiyoshi Paraestra Tb JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light Feather
1st Morita Yusuke Pato Studio JPN
2nd Seiichi Asaoka Cute JPN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st Taguchi Masayuki Exceed Sports Gym JPN
2nd Takeda Tsunezo Wajitsu Keishukai Gunma JPN
3rd Motohata Akifumi Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN

  Male White Master 3 Middle
1st Kiyama Takahiro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
2nd Kurano Ryoji Alma Fight Gym Life JPN
3rd Hasegawa Masanori Carpe Diem JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st Ishida Hiroyuki Strapple Ohana JPN
2nd Kazama Hironobu Freedom@oz JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
1st Utagawa Daisuke Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Ogino Yuki Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
3rd Araya Hideo Tri-force Ojima JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Shakuto Tsukasa Pato Studio JPN
2nd Suzuki Yusuke Infight Japan JPN
3rd Sugita Naoki Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Super Heavy
1st Sugita Takumi Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
1st Sugita Takumi Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
2nd Suzuki Yusuke Infight Japan JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light
1st Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Nakayama Kosuke Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Medium Heavy
1st Tobe Tomohito Axis Gunma JPN
2nd Abe Kentaro Crowforest JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Open Weight
1st Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Tobe Tomohito Axis Gunma JPN

  Male Brown Master 3 Heavy
1st Akiyama Yasuhiro Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Kensaku Kojima Visca JPN

  Male Black Master 3 Light Feather
1st Yamada Yoshihiro Holoimua JPN

  Male White Master 4 Rooster
1st Sasaki Minoru Wajyutsu Keisyukai Funabashi Dojo JPN
2nd Sunouchi Katsu Carpe Diem JPN

  Male White Master 4 Heavy
1st Koibuchi Manabu R-blood JPN
2nd Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN

  Male White Master 4 Open Weight
1st Koibuchi Manabu R-blood JPN
2nd Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Light Feather
1st Matsumori Atsushi Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN
2nd Hattori Koji Holoimua JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Open Weight
1st Kameyama Ryoji Cute JPN
2nd Maruta Naofumi Pato Studio JPN
3rd Matsuoka Eisuke Pato Studio JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Medium Heavy
1st Ito Nobuaki Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Osada Nobuhiko X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Open Weight
1st Ito Nobuaki Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Matsumura Koga X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Aikawa Yuko X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Open Weight
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 5 Light Feather
1st Nasu Kazumasa Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
2nd Okamoto Osamu Exceed Sports Gym JPN

  Male White Master 5 Feather
1st Kawasaki Hisanori Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Hamanaka Takashi Visca JPN

  Male Purple Master 5 Feather
1st Aikawa Yuko X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Mizuta Hiromi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  Male Brown Master 5 Feather
1st Hisanori Kotani Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Saigon JPN
2nd Nakamura Akihiro X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Okubo Matia Visca JPN

  Male Black Master 5 Light
1st Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA

  Male Black Master 5 Super Heavy
1st Toyota Carlos Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN

  Male Black Master 5 Open Weight
1st Toyota Carlos Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN