Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Light
1st Hassin Will Axis Jiu Jitsu Academy USA
2nd Hinata Kuwahara Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN

  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Yamaoka Ayamu Paraestra Shinagawa JPN
2nd Takahashi Yoshihiro X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Matsui Daigo Rb Academy JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Shimamura Kazuya X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Itakura Yuki T-blood JPN
3rd Shim Sanggyu Paraestra Chiba KOR
3rd Matsumoto Yusuke Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Uchino Jun Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Watanabe Taiki Cave Bjj JPN
3rd Matsudaira Hirofumi Cave Bjj JPN
3rd Cordero Franco Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Honjo JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Kobayashi Yuuto Freedom@oz JPN
2nd Hakuta Yudai Trial JPN
3rd Mizutani Yusuke Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Kakeru Ninomiya Other JPN

  Male White Adult Super Heavy
1st Massao Kamei Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Ibrahim Abdel Rahman Carpediem Mita EGY

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Zemba Hiroki Hishojuku JPN
2nd Tusji Ryusho Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Leon Marco Other MEX
3rd Miller Jordan Other USA

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Zemba Hiroki Hishojuku JPN
2nd Tusji Ryusho Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Kobayashi Yuuto Freedom@oz JPN
3rd Massao Kamei Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Blue Adult Rooster
1st Suzuki Soma Mars Gym JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Kawazu Koushi Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Tada Diogo Infight Japan BRA

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Kitagawa Kazuhiro Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Kobayashi Yota Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Aoki Kazuki T-blood JPN
3rd Namekawa Takayuki Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Sawaki Yuta Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Grewal Harp Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Shirasaka So Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Rodrigues Kawe T-blood JPN

  Male Blue Adult Heavy
1st Watanabe Leon Bjj Studio Splicing JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Shirasaka So Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Rodrigues Kawe T-blood JPN
3rd Grewal Harp Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Easterbrook John Carpe Diem USA

  Male Purple Adult Feather
1st Mizushima Takashi Strapple Ibaraki JPN
2nd Ono Tasuke Lotus Setagaya JPN
3rd Arakaki Vinicius Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Purple Adult Heavy
1st Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
2nd Lewis Miles Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
3rd Yamashita Bobby Other JPN
3rd Taniguchi Minoru Rb Academy JPN

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Mizushima Takashi Strapple Ibaraki JPN
2nd Yamashita Bobby Other JPN
3rd Kagaya Dai Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
3rd Atsushi Alexandre Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Brown Adult Super Heavy
1st Eddington Collin Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA

  Male Brown Adult Open Weight
1st Eddington Collin Ivan Sakamoto Bjj Okinawa USA
2nd Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Takuma Shuichi Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Miyazaki Yusuke Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Okamoto Ryosuke Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
3rd Kondo Masaki Lotus Setagaya JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Takiguchi Akira Newaza World Gt-base JPN
2nd Mori Taiki Visca JPN
3rd Mashimo Kota Rb Academy JPN

  Male White Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Tanaka Yuki Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Crouse Brandon Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Okada Yoshitsugu Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Tanaka Yuki Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Crouse Brandon Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Shabanpour Mohammad.. Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
2nd Kamikawa Soichiro Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light
1st Narikiyo Takehiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Kaneda Shinji Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Ultra Heavy
1st Easterbrook John Carpe Diem USA
2nd Kajino Naoki Exceed Sports Gym JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st Kamikawa Soichiro Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Light Feather
1st Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
2nd Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
3rd Takeuchi Hiromitsu Katana Gym JPN
3rd Koda Masaki X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Brown Master 1 Feather
1st Katakura Satoshi Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Ito Takashi Imanari Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Furumaki Takahiro Paraestra Hachioji JPN

  Male Brown Master 1 Open Weight
1st Furumaki Takahiro Paraestra Hachioji JPN
2nd Takatsu Surugi Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Carminati Roberto Strapple Setagaya Jiyugaoka ITA
2nd Iriguchi Tomoaki Rb Academy JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Inafuku Eric Uprising Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Figueroa Manuel Impacto Bjj Japan PER

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Shibata Yusuke Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
2nd Inafuku Eric Uprising Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Feather
1st Kuwajima Hisashi Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA

  Male Purple Master 2 Middle
1st Naganuma Masato Newaza World Koedo JPN
2nd Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Brown Master 2 Open Weight
1st Katakura Satoshi Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Therezo Allan Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Black Master 2 Heavy
1st Matsumura Takeshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Takahashi Toshihiko Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
3rd Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Black Master 2 Ultra Heavy
1st Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Hashimoto Takashi Paraestra Kichijoji JPN

  Male Black Master 2 Open Weight
1st Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Hashimoto Takashi Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
3rd Yusuke Tabata Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light Feather
1st Morita Yusuke Pato Studio JPN
2nd Hamada Fukuji Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
3rd Tsumuraya Nobuhiro Paraestra Haijima JPN
3rd Nishimura Jin Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st Murase Kouta Exceed Sports Gym JPN
2nd Kojima Hidetada Newaza World Niiza JPN
3rd Yagishita Yusuke Rb Academy JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st Yamashita Naojiro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
2nd Ishii Ryotaro Other JPN
3rd Sakai Nobuyuki Rb Academy JPN
3rd Takikawa Hiroyuki Reversal Gym Yokohama Groundslam JPN

  Male White Master 3 Middle
1st Miyazawa Yutaka Strapple Ohana JPN
2nd Adachi Kenta Rb Academy JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st Miyazawa Yutaka Strapple Ohana JPN
2nd Kojima Hidetada Newaza World Niiza JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Hasegawa Takeshi Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Kin Shogo Exceed Sports Gym JPN
3rd Hosokawa Takuya Rb Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
1st Shinohara Daichi Strapple Ohana JPN
2nd Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light
1st Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Hashimoto Takayuki Rb Academy JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Open Weight
1st Mori Daigo X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Nelson Justin Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA

  Male Black Master 3 Feather
1st Ishida Hiroshi Itadaki Jiu Jitsu JPN
2nd Fujii Toru Rb Academy JPN
3rd Nakamura Marcos Hid.. Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male White Master 4 Light
1st Tsuyoshi Hiraoka Soujiukai Sendai JPN
2nd Uchiumi Ryosuke Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Takaishi Yukio Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd Kurihara Junichiro Sora Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 4 Middle
1st Arai Nobuyuki Paraestra Haijima JPN
2nd Aoki Hirozumi Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN

  Male White Master 4 Medium Heavy
1st Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN
2nd Honda Masakazu Pato Studio JPN

  Male White Master 4 Open Weight
1st Honda Masakazu Pato Studio JPN
2nd Kurihara Junichiro Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN
3rd Arai Nobuyuki Paraestra Haijima JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Feather
1st Kimura Yuji Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN
2nd Kondou Takaaki Igloo JPN
3rd Takagi Kentaro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd Kageyama Masayoshi Gong-gym Sakado JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Feather
1st Kamei Takafumi Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Endo Kazuyuki Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Sakayori Takaki Imanari Jiu-jitsu Wizard JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Middle
1st Koiwa Kenichi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
2nd Yukimoto Ubirajara Impacto Bjj Japan JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Open Weight
1st Da Cunha Jailton Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Koiwa Kenichi Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  Male White Master 5 Feather
1st Kaikawa Kiyoshi Muse Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Omori Yuichi Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd Tatebayashi Akihiro Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN

  Male Brown Master 5 Feather
1st Nakamura Akihiro X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Watanabe Hiroshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN

  Male Black Master 5 Light
1st Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA
2nd Fukuchi Tomotake Newaza World Shinagawa JPN

  Male Black Master 5 Open Weight
1st Fukuchi Tomotake Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
2nd Kagohara Edison Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA