Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Light
1st Zhao Yizhuo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Gao Yingjie Carpe Diem CHN

  Male White Juvenile Super Heavy
1st Zhang Weibo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Juvenile Open Weight
1st Zhang Weibo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Gao Yingjie Carpe Diem CHN

  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Yang Wei Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Xiang Yang Yuan CHN
3rd Zhang Liyuan Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Liu Yi Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Zhang Zihao Gracie Barra Shunyi China CHN
3rd Zhu Tianxiao Gf Team CHN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Wu Jinming Top Brother China CHN
2nd Huang Zhen Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
3rd Qu Tian Long Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Xue Zhengbang Other CHN
2nd Han Tao Carpe Diem CHN
3rd Dang Hai Peng Submission Arts China CHN

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Lu Shipeng Bao Jiujitsu Academy CHN
2nd Huang Hao Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Zhang Zhiqiang Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Khalilov Rustam Barata Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Spirit Team RUS
2nd Zhang Tianxiang Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Cao Yu Ctc (capital Training Center) CHN

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Zhang Hucheng Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Xue Pengfei Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao CHN
3rd Kong Lingao Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Khalilov Rustam Barata Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Spirit Team RUS
2nd Liu Yi Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Huang Zhen Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Yang Chen Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Zhao Lepu Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Hu Yifan Atos 901 CHN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Ma Ye Gracie Barra Shunyi China CHN
2nd Li Xuefeng Other CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Liu Zhishang Henan Bjj CHN
2nd Kong Zhiyuan Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao CHN
3rd Mehroj Kamolov Caio Terra Bjj China TJK

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Yang Shuai Bolo Martial Arts CHN
2nd Sun Mingwei Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao CHN
3rd Zhou Runze Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu Xian CHN

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st Huang Chenglong Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
2nd Wang Jingwei Impacto Bjj China CHN
3rd Wong Hongyu Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Heavy
1st Zhu Zhipeng Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CHN

  Male Blue Adult Super Heavy
1st Shen Wubin Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Mehroj Kamolov Caio Terra Bjj China TJK
2nd Liu Zhishang Henan Bjj CHN
3rd Wang Jingwei Impacto Bjj China CHN

  Male Purple Adult Light Feather
1st Song Dongqiao Henan Bjj CHN
2nd Zhang Tianle Submission Arts China CHN
3rd Liu Liangdong Gf Team CHN

  Male Purple Adult Feather
1st Hou Lin Gracie Barra Shunyi China CHN
2nd Zong Yi Top Brother China CHN
3rd Zhao Jinyu Atos 901 CHN

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st Xiaosong Shi Top Brother China CHN
2nd Sun Jianxiong Carpe Diem CHN

  Male Purple Adult Heavy
1st Wu Sikuan Mengya Jiujitsu CHN

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Xiaosong Shi Top Brother China CHN
2nd Hou Lin Gracie Barra Shunyi China CHN
3rd Zhang Tianle Submission Arts China CHN

  Male Black Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Wang Xiong Atos 901 CHN

  Male Black Adult Open Weight
1st Wang Xiong Atos 901 CHN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Zhang Jian Bao Jiujitsu Academy CHN
2nd Dong Weibo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st Shen Weichao Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
2nd Wang Yulei Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
3rd Wang Wei Ctc Jiu-jitsu Team CHN

  Male White Master 1 Middle
1st Zong Dawei Atos 901 CHN
2nd Mateus Richard Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao GBR
3rd Xu Zhuolin Impacto Bjj China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Heavy
1st Wang Xin Ming Gracie Barra Shunyi China CHN
2nd Li Mingshui Heromma CHN

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Shen Weichao Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
2nd Wang Xin Ming Gracie Barra Shunyi China CHN
3rd Zhang Jian Bao Jiujitsu Academy CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light
1st Hou Bo Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu Xian CHN
2nd Liu Jia Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Middle
1st Xu Qingxin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Li Yong Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Liu Weiqi Yuan CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st Xu Qingxin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Liu Weiqi Yuan CHN
3rd Li Yong Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Purple Master 1 Light
1st Li Kai Gracie Barra Shunyi China CHN

  Male Brown Master 1 Light
1st Cui Xiang Ribeiro Jiu-jitsu Xian CHN

  Male White Master 2 Light Feather
1st Tsuchiya Kimihiro Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao USA
2nd Li Hongliang Other CHN
3rd Zhang Bo Energy Mma Club CHN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Liu Baoqi Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
2nd Nan Yu Impacto Bjj China CHN
3rd Wang Hui Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male White Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Li Xiingjie Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao CHN
2nd Wang Linfeng Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao CHN

  Male White Master 2 Heavy
1st Zhang Li Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
2nd Gervais Felix Shbjj Academy CAN

  Male White Master 2 Super Heavy
1st Tian Hao Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Tian Hao Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
2nd Li Xiingjie Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao CHN
3rd Liu Baoqi Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Liu Lei Gracie China CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Middle
1st Ye Wei Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Fan Shenlong Gracie Jiu-jitsu Qingdao CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Liu Ning Other CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Ultra Heavy
1st Zhang Jing Yuan CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Ye Wei Gracie Barra China CHN
2nd Zhang Jing Yuan CHN
3rd Liu Ning Other CHN

  Male Purple Master 2 Light Feather
1st Cheng Ye Aranha China CHN

  Male Purple Master 2 Ultra Heavy
1st You Wenju Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN

  Male Purple Master 2 Open Weight
1st You Wenju Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
2nd Cheng Ye Aranha China CHN

  Male Brown Master 2 Light
1st Song Yang Top Brother China CHN
2nd Li Shan Shan Gracie Barra China CHN
3rd Xing Xiaowen Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Brown Master 2 Open Weight
1st Song Yang Top Brother China CHN
2nd Xing Xiaowen Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Li Shan Shan Gracie Barra China CHN

  Male Black Master 2 Light
1st Da Silva Leandro Ca.. Zhengmeng Quanshe BRA
2nd Wang Kai Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
1st Sang Haifeng Submission Arts China CHN

  Male Blue Master 3 Middle
1st Lv Jindong Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
2nd Liu Jianwei Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
1st Sang Haifeng Submission Arts China CHN
2nd Lv Jindong Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN

  Male Brown Master 3 Medium Heavy
1st Lin Fan Checkmat China CHN

  Male Brown Master 3 Open Weight
1st Lin Fan Checkmat China CHN

  Male Black Master 3 Open Weight
1st Da Silva Leandro Ca.. Zhengmeng Quanshe BRA