Male Adult


  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Takahashi Yoshihiro X-treme Ebina JPN
2nd Takeuchi Jui Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd Makino Goru Oota Dojo JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Abe Tomoaki Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
2nd Hirasuka Ginzi Oota Dojo JPN
3rd Nakao Narimasa Oota Dojo JPN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Hitomi Rentarou Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
2nd Hoshino Syuya Oota Dojo JPN
3rd Matsudaira Hirofumi Cave Bjj JPN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Mizutani Yusuke Taisho Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Sato Kosei Oota Dojo JPN
3rd Kato Hiro Cave Bjj JPN

  Male White Adult Heavy
1st Mukaiyachi Tamotsu Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
2nd Singer Daniel Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd Radjabov Abduvohid Jump Fight Club JPN

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Tusji Ryusho Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Akil Kenyon Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka USA

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Radjabov Abduvohid Jump Fight Club JPN
2nd Mukaiyachi Tamotsu Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
3rd Tusji Ryusho Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN

  Male Blue Adult Rooster
1st Suzuki Soma Mars Gym JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Yokoyama Genta Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Ishi Haru Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
3rd Shibuya Daisuke Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Iju Ryuon Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Kobayashi Ryota Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
3rd Nagai Yuki Cave Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Kumada Kenshin Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Shirasaka So Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Yamanaka Atsushi Relaxin'bjj JPN

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Sato Toi Soujiukai Sendai JPN
2nd Rodrigues Kawe T-blood JPN

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st Moises Tsukayama Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Gulyamov Romish Trydent Gym JPN
3rd Deguchi Rikiya X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Sato Toi Soujiukai Sendai JPN
2nd Ishi Haru Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
3rd Moises Tsukayama Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Adult Rooster
1st Oguro Takashi Tri-force Osaka JPN
2nd Ujihara Kaisei Bull-terrier Bon-sai JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light Feather
1st Kimura Kenta Tri-force Osaka JPN
2nd Shibuya Kazuki Takamoto Dojo JPN
3rd Sawai Masato Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN

  Male Purple Adult Feather
1st Hata Naoki Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light
1st Yokote Ryuichi Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
2nd Uchida Arata Pogona Club Gym JPN
3rd Kawai Kotaro Shrapnel Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Purple Adult Medium Heavy
1st Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP
2nd Nishino Taiji Holoimua JPN
3rd Asami Takuya Strapple Ohana JPN

  Male Purple Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Katayama Rafael Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Atsushi Alexandre Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Gonzalez Cesar Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
2nd Sarrett Seth Uprising Jiu Jitsu USA
3rd Hagiwara Daiki Relaxin'bjj JPN

  Male Brown Adult Rooster
1st Kishida Hiroto Jiusenkan JPN
2nd Tsutsumi Kouta Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN

  Male Brown Adult Light Feather
1st Takasugi Kai Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
2nd Murase Kazuaki Renatus Bjj JPN

  Male Brown Adult Feather
1st Suzuki Kazuhiro Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
2nd Taniguchi Yuki Paraestra Chiba JPN
3rd Tochizawa Yoshiyuki X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Brown Adult Medium Heavy
1st Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Brown Adult Open Weight
1st Ohura Myke Igloo JPN
2nd Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Black Adult Light Feather
1st Maeda Takasuke Pato Studio JPN
2nd Gomi Ryota X-treme Ebina JPN

  Male Black Adult Feather
1st Yokoyama Takeji Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Yaginuma Paulo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo BRA
3rd Akazawa Tomoya Ground Core Kyoto JPN

  Male White Master 1 Rooster
1st Yaginuma Tom Paraestra Haijima JPN
2nd Matsuda Kazuki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
3rd Kamino Yuki Yawara JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Matsubara Mitsuaki Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Ueno Keita Oota Dojo JPN
3rd Kaneyama Ryohey Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Tatsuka Naoto Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Mori Atsushi Master Japan Tokyo JPN
3rd Ito Kota R-blood JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st Uno Kento Underground JPN
2nd Ying Ting Oota Dojo JPN
3rd Zambelli Romain Renatus Bjj FRA

  Male White Master 1 Middle
1st Nobe Satoshi Oota Dojo JPN
2nd Agawa Yuki Sakura Jiujitsu JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
1st Yamaguchi Yuma Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
2nd Sato Yusuke Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN
3rd Nakashima Daichi Fukuzumi Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Suenga Yoshihiro Soujiukai Sendai JPN
2nd Takamiya Shinnosuke Tri-force Ikebukuro JPN
3rd Kawamura Masahiro Urushi Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Middle
1st Araki Toshiharu Nrcd Newaza Club JPN
2nd Uchiwada Takashi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN
3rd Suzuki Kohei Holoimua JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Ultra Heavy
1st Easterbrook John Carpe Diem USA
2nd Deguchi Tsutomu Axis Chiba JPN
3rd Ahmed Ziad Master Japan CAN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st Easterbrook John Carpe Diem USA
2nd Ahmed Ziad Master Japan CAN
3rd Han Seungcheol Cave Bjj KOR

  Male Purple Master 1 Feather
1st Murakawa Satoru Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Sales Gilson Checkmat Japan JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Light
1st Isaka Mituhiko R-blood JPN
2nd Konishi Mugito Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
1st Nishimura Katana Team Katana JPN
2nd Murakawa Satoru Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
3rd Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

  Male Black Master 1 Open Weight
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd Yaginuma Paulo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo BRA

  Male White Master 2 Light Feather
1st Ohkusa Hiroki Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Kishi Daisuke Holoimua JPN
3rd Oota Yuuki R-blood JPN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Yonemoto Yuta Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Ide Yuki Cave Bjj JPN
3rd Fukaya Takuji Jump Fight Club JPN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Yonemoto Yuta Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Hasegawa Naoki Tri-force Ojima JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Rooster
1st Yonekura Yusuke Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Kagoshima JPN
2nd Yokota Akinaoa Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
3rd Nojima Shigeaki Yawara JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Horie Kohei Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN
2nd Hasegawa Takeshi Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Takahashi Yohei Strapple Shinyurigaoka JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Kuraoka Kouhei X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Horiuchi Takamasa Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
3rd Nakamura Tomoyuki Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st Bando Yujiro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Yoshida Taisuke Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Shimizu Shun Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Middle
1st Konishi Atsushi Paraestra Tb JPN
2nd Sasaki Genyo Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd Kim Bosup Checkmat Japan JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Kamikawa Soichiro Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN
2nd Sari Naoki Rjj JPN
3rd Sakonji Masataka Yawara JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Rooster
1st Maeno Yusuke Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Sapporo JPN
2nd Takahashi Hiroyuki Tri-force Saigym JPN
3rd Ishizaka Rikiya Jump Fight Club JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Feather
1st Matsumoto Yuji Master Japan JPN
2nd Takada Kazunori Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Brown Master 2 Feather
1st Katakura Satoshi Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Park Kwang Visca JPN

  Male Black Master 2 Light
1st Hosokawa Akira Alma Fight Gym Homies JPN
2nd Takahiro Takaoka Trydent Gym JPN

  Male White Master 3 Rooster
1st Hamada Fukuji Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Yoshikawa Kotaro Yawara JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light Feather
1st Takuma Shuichi Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Kimura Tadamasa Jump Fight Club JPN
3rd Asaoka Seiichi Cute JPN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st Mimura Masahiro Jump Fight Club JPN
2nd Kimura Hiroyuki Hide Out Bjj JPN
3rd Motohata Akifumi Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st Teramoto Egberto Shonan Brazilian Jiujitsu JPN
2nd Kitamura Yoshinobu Strong Spirit Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Kuroiwa Shigenobu Jump Fight Club JPN

  Male White Master 3 Middle
1st Kiyama Takahiro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
2nd Kakegawa Takafumi Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
3rd Okada Katsuyuki Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st Sato Tomoyuki Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Muramatsu Mitsuhiro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
1st Utagawa Daisuke Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Yano Nobuyuki Wajyutsu Keishukai Otemachi Dojo JPN
3rd Ogino Yuki Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Otake Tomotaka Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Soejima Yuichi Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
3rd Nakajima Tetsuo Axis Chiba JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light
1st Ymashita Tadashi Strapple Ohana JPN
2nd Suzuki Toshitaka Carpediem Mita JPN
3rd Yamashita Naojiro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
1st Horii Shinya Rb Academy JPN
2nd Shinohara Daichi Strapple Ohana JPN
3rd Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

  Male Brown Master 3 Ultra Heavy
1st Oohashi Akira Tateyama Top Team JPN
2nd Akiyama Yasuhiro Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Brown Master 3 Open Weight
1st Akiyama Yasuhiro Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Black Master 3 Feather
1st Ishizeki Shintaro Paraestra Tb JPN
2nd Morishita Yusuke Paraestra Tokyo JPN
3rd Niimura Nobuyuki Newaza World JPN

  Male White Master 4 Rooster
1st Iizuka Akiyoshi Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
2nd Takashima Shu Newaza World JPN
3rd Iizuka Akiyoshi Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light Feather
1st Shigenobu Yasushi Axis Chiba JPN
2nd Kawaguchi Kenji Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 4 Feather
1st Yamaguchi Takamitsu Master Japan Tokyo JPN
2nd Shibata Teruo Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Miyagawa Takeshi Ambitious Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light
1st Ishida Koji R-blood JPN
2nd Kataoka Yoshitaka Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
3rd Ikuma Nobuya Axis Chiba JPN

  Male White Master 4 Middle
1st Kamata Haruhiro Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
2nd Kiyokawa Masakatsu Urushi Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 4 Medium Heavy
1st Hou Yuichiro Paraestra Chiba JPN
2nd Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN

  Male White Master 4 Heavy
1st Koibuchi Manabu R-blood JPN
2nd Azuma Tadao Carpe Diem JPN

  Male White Master 4 Open Weight
1st Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN
2nd Park Sam Dong Trydent Gym KOR

  Male Blue Master 4 Light Feather
1st Kageyama Masayoshi Gong-gym Sakado JPN
2nd Saegusa Shunsuke Other JPN
3rd Takahashi Tomoya Toikatsu Grappling Higashinakano JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Feather
1st Katsuki Aita R-blood JPN
2nd Takagi Kentaro Tribe Tokyo M.m.a JPN
3rd Matsuo Eiji Axis Chiba JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Light
1st Ueno Koji Paraestra Kichijoji JPN
2nd Aotsuka Kazuya Holoimua JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Ultra Heavy
1st Kameyama Ryoji Cute JPN
2nd Kawatsu Takeshi Oota Dojo JPN

  Male Purple Master 4 Feather
1st Kitagawa Takahide Pato Studio JPN
2nd Ooka Hiroyuki Axis Chiba JPN
3rd Kawata Jun Paraestra Koiwa JPN

  Male Brown Master 4 Light Feather
1st Takanouti Hiroshi Axis Chiba JPN

  Male Brown Master 4 Feather
1st Narazaki Milton Checkmat Japan JPN
2nd Yasushi Takahashi Infight Japan JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Middle
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 5 Light Feather
1st Tokiyoshi Hideya Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
2nd Akita Tetsuya Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN

  Male White Master 5 Feather
1st Ichikawa Yukinori Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
2nd Inoue Takahiro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
3rd Furukawa Koji Jump Fight Club JPN

  Male White Master 5 Medium Heavy
1st Nozaki Fumitoshi Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Light Feather
1st Sakuma Masayuki Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Hattori Koji Holoimua JPN
3rd Kenichi Matsumoto Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Feather
1st Wakabayashi Masaki R-blood JPN
2nd Kimura Yuji Tri-force Tameike Sannou JPN
3rd Keino Naoki Pato Studio JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Light
1st Okada Eiji Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
2nd Wakabayashi Kazuya Oota Dojo JPN

  Male Purple Master 5 Feather
1st Sato Makoto Jump Fight Club JPN
2nd Shiraishi Atsuhiko Oota Dojo JPN
3rd Aikawa Yuko X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN

  Male Brown Master 5 Light Feather
1st Akaike Takeshi Trydent Gym JPN
2nd Higuchi Yukiharu Nrcd Newaza Club JPN

  Male Brown Master 5 Feather
1st Watanabe Hiroshi Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Okubo Matia Visca JPN
3rd Takahashi Naoya Gracie Barra Fujinomiya JPN

  Male Brown Master 6 Feather
1st Nakamura Akihiro X-treme Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Inoue Takayoshi Trust Jiu Jitsu Academy Chiba JPN
3rd Okajima Kenji Pancrase Osaka JPN

  Male Brown Master 6 Open Weight
1st Okajima Kenji Pancrase Osaka JPN