Male Adult


  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Yao Fei Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Cui Jingle Action Mma Academy CHN
3rd Kang Wenhui Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
3rd Ji Hongquan Carpe Diem CHN

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Song Mengqi Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
2nd Cheng Linglei Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
3rd Zou Peng Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
3rd Xie Chaoqian Feng Xi CHN

  Male White Adult Light
1st Yaroslavski Stanisl.. Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CAN
2nd Wang Yubo Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
3rd Sun Lipeng Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
3rd Park Jin Ho Workshop Jiu Jitsu KOR

  Male White Adult Middle
1st Dong Jianhua Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CHN
2nd Tang Jiaqi Other CHN
3rd Bei Chenyang Bushido China CHN
3rd Ying Zewei Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Chen Jun Scream Jiujitsu Academy CHN
2nd Zhang Yuantao Granola China Team CHN

  Male White Adult Heavy
1st Ye Jiahe Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN

  Male White Adult Super Heavy
1st Ma Wenzhe Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Xie Ming Ao Bushido China CHN

  Male White Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Bull-beddows Ryan Checkmat China GBR
2nd Shen Yang Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CHN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
1st Ma Wenzhe Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
2nd Bull-beddows Ryan Checkmat China GBR
3rd Feng Binbin Cherry Bomb Jiu Jitsu Academy CHN
3rd Song Mengqi Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Xu Sihang Checkmat China CHN
2nd Guo Sihang Checkmat China CHN
3rd Huang Shenglin Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Jiao Zhenzhou Atos 901 CHN
2nd Wei Chuyuan Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
3rd Song Yi Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
3rd Xi Guohao Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Wany Yuhao Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
2nd Li Jianglong Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
3rd Cui Tongle Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Davies Steven Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy GBR

  Male Blue Adult Middle
1st Huang Xuxu Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CHN
2nd Bagautdinov Marat Checkmat China RUS
3rd Dong Shuangjia Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
3rd Shen Wenhui Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN

  Male Blue Adult Medium Heavy
1st Khalilov Rustam Barata Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Spirit Team RUS
2nd Liu Minghui Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
3rd Wang Yuyong Bushido China CHN
3rd Rybin Yaroslav Checkmat China KAZ

  Male Blue Adult Heavy
1st Zhu Zhipeng Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CHN
2nd Yang Hao Cheng Nanjing Zhixinghe Bjj CHN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Khalilov Rustam Barata Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Spirit Team RUS
2nd Wany Yuhao Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
3rd Liu Minghui Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
3rd Cui Tongle Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Purple Adult Rooster
1st Song Bo Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Brown Adult Light
1st Guillaume Emilien L.. Nanjing Bjj Academy CAN
2nd Luo Dahai Checkmat China CHN
3rd Nueraihemaiti Tuerdi Feng Xi CHN

  Male Brown Adult Open Weight
1st Guillaume Emilien L.. Nanjing Bjj Academy CAN
2nd Huang Xuan Bushido China CHN
3rd Luo Dahai Checkmat China CHN
3rd Nueraihemaiti Tuerdi Feng Xi CHN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Zhu Xianghai Scream Jiujitsu Academy CHN
2nd Wang Lilong Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
3rd Li Yudong Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st Feng He Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
2nd Yao Jie Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male White Master 1 Middle
1st Cui Chenglong Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
2nd Huang Xin Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
3rd Wu Qiao Nj~drill CHN
3rd Zhang Xinyu Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN

  Male White Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Lin Feiyu Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN

  Male White Master 1 Heavy
1st Zhang Li Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN

  Male White Master 1 Ultra Heavy
1st Guo Wenlai Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Huang Xin Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
2nd Wang Lilong Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
3rd Liu Jun Nj~drill CHN
3rd Yao Jie Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Shapavalau Yury Nanjing Bjj Academy BLR
2nd Wang Tengyue Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
3rd Li Xuefeng Other CHN
3rd Zhang Yubin Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light
1st Qiu Xuwei Checkmat China CHN
2nd Wong Chor Fung Top Brother China HKG

  Male Blue Master 1 Middle
1st Ji Chengzheng Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
2nd Xu Qingxin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Medium Heavy
1st Ma Zhou Artist Galaxy Mma Academy CHN
2nd Wu Xianchao Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st Ji Chengzheng Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
2nd Xu Qingxin Over Limit Jiu Jitsu China CHN
3rd Wang Tengyue Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Liu Baoqi Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
2nd Guan Weiwei Nj~drill CHN

  Male White Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Liu Jinpeng Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CHN

  Male White Master 2 Super Heavy
1st Liu Jun Nj~drill CHN

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Zhang Li Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
2nd Liu Baoqi Zhengmeng Quanshe CHN
3rd Liu Jinpeng Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Zhou Ning Hefei Armageddon Bjj Academy CHN
2nd Sang Haifeng Submission Arts China CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st Fang Bin Scream Jiujitsu Academy CHN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Fang Bin Scream Jiujitsu Academy CHN
2nd Li Xuefeng Other CHN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st Hu Yong Nj~drill CHN

  Male White Master 3 Middle
1st Shen Junjie Absolute Mma Shanghai CHN
2nd Cai Qiulin Scream Jiujitsu Academy CHN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light
1st Ji Yueqing Bushido Cjjt CHN

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
1st Ji Yueqing Bushido Cjjt CHN
2nd Sang Haifeng Submission Arts China CHN

  Male White Master 4 Feather
1st Yuan Yonjin Nanjing Bjj Academy CHN
2nd Hang Hai Nj~drill CHN