Male Adult


  Male White Juvenile Light Feather
1st Kitamura Noel Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
2nd Arai Masahiro Rb Academy JPN

  Male White Juvenile Medium Heavy
1st Morimoto Kengou Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Sakaguchi Yosiki Trial JPN

  Male White Juvenile Super Heavy
1st Acosta Eiji Impacto Bjj Japan PER
2nd Miura Tamon Trial JPN

  Male White Juvenile Open Weight
1st Morimoto Kengou Paraestra Koiwa JPN
2nd Acosta Eiji Impacto Bjj Japan PER

  Male Blue Juvenile Feather
1st Sano Kaila Axis JPN
2nd Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
3rd Yoshida Ruka Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
3rd Takamoto Tetsuji Takamoto Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Juvenile Light
1st Takahashi Mitsuki Crowforest JPN
2nd Gomes Heitor Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
3rd Kono Daijyu X-treme Ebina JPN
3rd Oshiro Mike Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

  Male Blue Juvenile Middle
1st Endo Yudi Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Kobayashi João Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

  Male Blue Juvenile Heavy
1st Ito Miguel Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Nemoto Felipe Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

  Male Blue Juvenile Open Weight
1st Takahashi Mitsuki Crowforest JPN
2nd Sano Kaila Axis JPN
3rd Matsuo Christian Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
3rd Iamazato Enzo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA

  Male White Adult Rooster
1st Kaitou Syoryu Trial JPN

  Male White Adult Light Feather
1st Muraoka Shiro Freedom@oz JPN
2nd Ono Tsubasa Paraestra Tb JPN
3rd Toda Breno Infight Japan BRA
3rd Yamasita Yuuki Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA

  Male White Adult Feather
1st Tani Tomoya T-blood JPN
2nd Kuronushi Shuma Cave Bjj JPN
3rd Aoki Hajime Newaza World Shinagawa JPN
3rd Fukugaiti Henrique Infight Japan BRA

  Male White Adult Light
1st Hattori Hayaki Paraestra Moriya JPN
2nd Ochi Alem Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PRY
3rd Herabut Run Submit THA

  Male White Adult Middle
2nd Silva Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
3rd Sato Shue Quip JPN
3rd Suzuki Hironori Paraestra Hachioji JPN

  Male White Adult Medium Heavy
1st Yasuda Fumiaki Submit JPN
2nd Iskandar Adam Sakura Jiujitsu IDN

  Male White Adult Open Weight
2nd Silva Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
3rd Ochi Alem Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PRY

  Male Blue Adult Rooster
1st Iamazato Enzo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Miyasato Ricardo Infight Japan BRA
3rd Hoshino Tomoki Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Ytokazu Kosei Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER

  Male Blue Adult Light Feather
1st Ohno Tomoki Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Naoki Ytokazu Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
3rd Takuma Shuichi Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Narazaki Lukas Checkmat Japan BRA

  Male Blue Adult Feather
1st Inoue Riku Strapple Ibaraki JPN
2nd Yamaguchi Takumi Ablaze Hachioji JPN
3rd Akiba Shuhei Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Uchiyama Kunimitsu Imanari Jiu-jitsu Wizard JPN

  Male Blue Adult Light
1st Rafael Samuel Impacto Bjj Japan PER
2nd Diogo Tokunaga Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy BRA
3rd Nakahara Gustavo Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
3rd Sakano Kotaro Sora Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Adult Ultra Heavy
1st Kikuchi Masato Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN
2nd Uchiyama Toyofumi Imanari Jiu-jitsu Wizard JPN

  Male Blue Adult Open Weight
1st Kikuchi Masato Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN
2nd Kambe Atsuya Ablaze Hachioji JPN
3rd Ytokazu Kosei Sekitani Jiu Jitsu Academy PER
3rd Matsumura Riki R R T JPN

  Male Purple Adult Light Feather
1st Yokoyama Genta Swells Jiu Jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Tada Diogo Infight Japan BRA
3rd Itoya Takahiro Pato Studio JPN

  Male Purple Adult Middle
1st Nagao Rei Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
2nd Pissani Christopher.. Impacto Bjj Japan PER
3rd Isaka Mituhiko R-blood JPN

  Male Purple Adult Heavy
1st Tubone Gustavo Infight Japan JPN
2nd Massato Leonardo R R T JPN

  Male Purple Adult Open Weight
1st Massato Leonardo R R T JPN
2nd Nagao Rei Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
3rd Pissani Christopher.. Impacto Bjj Japan PER
3rd Tubone Gustavo Infight Japan JPN

  Male Brown Adult Medium Heavy
1st Nunes Daivid Infight Japan BRA
2nd Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP

  Male Brown Adult Open Weight
1st Nunes Daivid Infight Japan BRA
2nd Beltran Keena Kevin Newaza World Koedo ESP

  Male Black Adult Super Heavy
1st Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN
2nd Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
3rd Hatta Diemerson Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Black Adult Open Weight
1st Fujita Hiroshi Paraestra Chiba JPN
2nd Diego Clayton Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male White Master 1 Rooster
1st Kobayashi Takaaki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
2nd Momose Keisuke Paraestra Tb JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light Feather
1st Fujii Nobuhiro Isshin Jiu Jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Kakurai Toshitaka Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
3rd Masuko Yuhei Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
3rd Ishiki Ryuki Carpe Diem Bjj Jiyugaoka JPN

  Male White Master 1 Feather
1st Makise Kento Now Or Never JPN
2nd Kento Yano Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
3rd Sakai Tomohiro Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
3rd Maeda Kousaku Sora Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 1 Light
1st Naito Daichi Exceed Sports Gym JPN
2nd Calibuso Paul Gf Team PHL
3rd Enokida Shuya Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN
3rd Borrello Dylan Aacc USA

  Male White Master 1 Ultra Heavy
1st Kidou Kouta Pato Studio JPN
2nd Wilson Marcus K Team Japan USA

  Male White Master 1 Open Weight
1st Kidou Kouta Pato Studio JPN
3rd Borrello Dylan Aacc USA

  Male Blue Master 1 Rooster
1st Kina Angel Tri-force Yachiyo PER
2nd Terasawa Toshiki Robust Jiu Jitsu JPN
3rd Yamashiro Yosuke Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light Feather
1st Mizutani Kento Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN
2nd Mori Kazutaka Trydent Gym JPN
3rd Ryo Shimizu United Gym Chiba JPN
3rd De Ramos Mark Axis Yokohama PHL

  Male Blue Master 1 Feather
1st Aoki Kazuki T-blood JPN
2nd Adachi Kentaro Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
3rd Suzuki Kenshin Sakura Jiujitsu JPN
3rd Okada Takahiro Tri-force Kawagoe JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Light
1st Kamo Fumihiro Kowloon Bjj JPN
2nd Morimoto Naoya Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN
3rd Jin Xinyan Ueno Okachimachi Bjj CHN

  Male Blue Master 1 Middle
1st Kimoto Hiroto Carpediem Mita JPN
2nd Takai Kiyohiro Carpe Diem Kimitsu JPN
3rd Tomoyose Jumpei Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
3rd Noda Toshiyuki Nova União Japan JPN

  Male Blue Master 1 Open Weight
1st Uchiyama Toyofumi Imanari Jiu-jitsu Wizard JPN
2nd Ryo Shimizu United Gym Chiba JPN
3rd Noda Toshiyuki Nova União Japan JPN
3rd Morimoto Naoya Oga Dojo Chiyoda JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Middle
1st Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN

  Male Purple Master 1 Open Weight
1st Goto Dai Infight Japan JPN

  Male Brown Master 1 Light
1st Kimura Renato Pato Studio BRA
2nd Arai Kosuke Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
3rd Kaname Miyakuni Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Black Master 1 Light
1st Nakasaki Fabio Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Nakamura Akito Silent-jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Black Master 1 Middle
1st Fujimoto Mike Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Kataoka Yuki Axis Ichinomiya JPN

  Male Black Master 1 Open Weight
1st Hatta Diemerson Impacto Bjj Japan BRA
2nd Kataoka Yuki Axis Ichinomiya JPN
3rd Nakamura Akito Silent-jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 2 Rooster
1st Koki Ebisawa R-blood JPN
2nd Castro James Cave Bjj USA

  Male White Master 2 Light Feather
1st Ryunosuke Ebine Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Kyoichiro Takahashi Trydent Gym JPN
3rd Kimura Tetsuya Holoimua JPN

  Male White Master 2 Feather
1st Asada Taido Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
2nd Hirano Fumiya Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 2 Light
1st Ishihara Shinnosuke Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Kawamoto Koji Sparcrew Brazilian Jiu-jitsu Gym JPN
3rd Pinto Carlos Infight Japan BRA

  Male White Master 2 Middle
1st Velasquez Gonzalo Impacto Bjj Japan PER
2nd Kikuchi Yasuto Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Shimoyama Yuji Silent-jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 2 Medium Heavy
1st Kurozawa Atsuhiro United Gym Chiba JPN
2nd Ishikura Keisuke Infight Japan JPN
3rd Ferraz Jayme Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male White Master 2 Ultra Heavy
1st Samegima Leandro Takamoto Dojo BRA
2nd Jimenez Angel K Team Japan USA

  Male White Master 2 Open Weight
1st Samegima Leandro Takamoto Dojo BRA
2nd Velasquez Gonzalo Impacto Bjj Japan PER
3rd Kikuchi Yasuto Sora Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light Feather
1st Ito Tetsuro Newaza World Koedo JPN
2nd Miyazaki Yusuke Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Watanabe Masahiro Reversal Gym Shinjuku Me,we JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Feather
1st Yukihiro Ueda Paraestra Kawasaki JPN
2nd Ishiguro Atsushi Now Or Never JPN
3rd Yoshitani Taro Exceed Sports Gym JPN
3rd Yokoyama Yukimura Silent-jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Light
1st Abe Yuki Quip JPN
2nd Sekine Mikisuke Carpe Diem JPN

  Male Blue Master 2 Open Weight
1st Abe Yuki Quip JPN
2nd Yukihiro Ueda Paraestra Kawasaki JPN
3rd Vieira Aldber Carlos Toyota Bjj JPN
3rd Takai Kiyohiro Carpe Diem Kimitsu JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Light Feather
1st Yaegasahi Daisuke Holoimua JPN
2nd Yaginuma Tom Paraestra Haijima JPN
3rd Ley Kenny Paraestra Tb PER

  Male Purple Master 2 Feather
1st Kaneda Ryosuke Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Saeki Shinichi Carpediem Mita JPN
3rd Lee Ying Carpe Diem CAN
3rd Kuroiwa Tsubasa Kz Factory JPN

  Male Purple Master 2 Open Weight
1st Kuriyama Marcos Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Kuroiwa Tsubasa Kz Factory JPN

  Male Brown Master 2 Light Feather
1st Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
2nd Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN

  Male Brown Master 2 Feather
1st Katakura Satoshi Vanguard Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Tada Vagner Infight Japan BRA

  Male Brown Master 2 Open Weight
1st Hashimoto Keisuke Physical Space Bjj Ogikubo JPN
2nd Matsuo Roberto Carlos Toyota Bjj BRA
3rd Sasaki Ryo Alavanca Jiu Jitsu JPN

  Male Black Master 2 Light
1st Takahiro Takaoka Trydent Gym JPN
2nd Noba Rafael Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male Black Master 2 Open Weight
1st Takamoto Hirokazu Takamoto Dojo JPN
2nd Therezo Allan Impacto Bjj Japan BRA

  Male White Master 3 Rooster
1st Endo Nobutaka Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
2nd Okamoto Osamu Exceed Sports Gym JPN
3rd Suzuki Hirotaka Takamoto Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light Feather
1st Takaba Ryo Paraestra Tb JPN
2nd Takano Shinichi Carpe Diem JPN
3rd Nishimura Jin Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN
3rd Nihei Yuji Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN

  Male White Master 3 Feather
1st Okishio Keigo Sora Bjj JPN
2nd Ito Hiroaki Holoimua JPN
3rd Kawashima Yoshihiro Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Maetani Kosuke Carpe Diem JPN

  Male White Master 3 Light
1st Nagatomo Sinpei Tri-force Koenji JPN
2nd Nishikawa Masatoshi Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 3 Middle
1st Katsuki Yasutomo Paraestra Moriya JPN
2nd Kinoshita Shuhei Lifelab Bjj Paraestra Koganei JPN
3rd Aoki Hirozumi Holly Jiu-jitsu Team JPN

  Male White Master 3 Open Weight
1st Nechepurenko Mykola Zeek Gym UKR
2nd Katsuki Yasutomo Paraestra Moriya JPN
3rd Kanno Ryuhi Yawara JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light Feather
1st Moriuchi Hidekazu Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
2nd Kiyohara Hiroyuki Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo JPN
3rd Kobayashi Takehiro Quip JPN
3rd Kojima Hidetada Newaza World Niiza JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Feather
1st Ashida Takahiko Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Ono Hitoshi Jump Fight Club JPN
3rd Matsumoto Yuji Reversal Gym Kawaguchi Redips JPN
3rd Takaishi Yosuke Natural 9 JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Light
1st Fujiwara Douglas Infight Japan BRA
2nd Kosaka Norimasa Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
3rd Hayashi Munetaka Nova União Japan JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Middle
1st Okada Katsuyuki Reversal Gym Kuki Wings JPN
2nd Motomura Toshihiro United Gym Chiba JPN
3rd Makino Ryutaro Strapple Waseda Hiruma Dojo JPN

  Male Blue Master 3 Open Weight
1st Nakayama Yuichi Carpe Diem Bjj Sendai JPN
2nd Fujiwara Douglas Infight Japan BRA
3rd Ono Hitoshi Jump Fight Club JPN
3rd Motomura Toshihiro United Gym Chiba JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Light Feather
1st Shakuto Tsukasa T-blood JPN
2nd Hasegawa Takeshi Urushi Dojo JPN

  Male Purple Master 3 Feather
1st Sano Michiharu Tokorozawa Jiu-jitsu JPN
2nd Shimodaira Hiroshi Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Sano Hiroaki Paraestra Hachioji JPN
3rd Ninomiya Kazuyoshi Paraestra Tokyo JPN

  Male Brown Master 3 Light Feather
1st Shinohara Daichi Strapple Ohana JPN
2nd Fueta Kazuo T-blood JPN

  Male Black Master 3 Feather
1st Narazaki Milton Checkmat Japan BRA
2nd Kurisu Ayashiro Newaza World JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light Feather
1st Matsuzaki Kei Cave Bjj JPN
2nd Yoshimura Akihiro Reversal Gym Musashikosugi Tokoro Plus JPN

  Male White Master 4 Feather
1st Sagara Kiichiro Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Oshiro Sakae Sora Bjj JPN
3rd Watanabe Satoshi Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN

  Male White Master 4 Light
1st Oka Masayuki Grabaka Jiu-jitsu Club JPN
2nd Miyanaga Sakae Tri.h Studio JPN
3rd Mamoru Wakamatsu Tokorozawa Jiu-jitsu JPN

  Male White Master 4 Open Weight
1st Hoshino Kentaro Bjj Academy Nobushi JPN
2nd Matsuzaki Kei Cave Bjj JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Light Feather
1st Koike Masahiro Carpe Diem JPN
2nd Koiso Takashi Sakura Jiujitsu JPN
3rd Saito Keita Urushi Dojo JPN
3rd Kinoto Takefumi Natural 9 JPN

  Male Blue Master 4 Feather
1st Nehashi Taiki Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan JPN
2nd Michinori Ikeda United Gym Chiba JPN
3rd Miyagawa Tomokazu Natural 9 JPN
3rd Nagasima Hiroyuki Tri-force Ojima JPN

  Male Brown Master 4 Feather
1st Sato Mao Sendai Jiu-jitsu Academy JPN
2nd Komoto Kento Strapple Ohana JPN
3rd Suwano Koji Paraestra Chiba JPN

  Male Black Master 4 Feather
1st Inano Gaku Cute JPN
2nd Santos Alexander Dos Over Limit Jiu Jitsu Japan BRA
3rd Kudou Nobuhisa Zendokai Koganei Dojo JPN

  Male White Master 5 Feather
1st Munakata Toshiaki Ueno Okachimachi Bjj JPN
2nd Namaisawa Masanobu Holoimua JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Feather
1st Kato Norio Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Irisawa Hiroyuki Nova União Gunma - Ota Team JPN
3rd Hibi Masanobu Reversal Tokyo Standout JPN
3rd Hattori Koji Holoimua JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Middle
1st Kamata Haruhiro Bjj Studio Splicing JPN
2nd Imura Yuji Paraestra Haijima JPN

  Male Blue Master 5 Open Weight
1st Kato Norio Impacto Bjj Japan JPN
2nd Honda Masakazu Pato Studio JPN

  Male White Master 6 Light
1st Yoda Kenji Urushi Dojo JPN
2nd Hayakawa Yoshio Tri-force Higashi Nakano JPN
3rd Dohdoh Kazutoshi Holoimua JPN

  Male Blue Master 6 Heavy
1st Honda Masakazu Pato Studio JPN
2nd Nozawa Yoshinori Rjj JPN